Description

10.30 2009
Битук Ангелина / Великий Новгород
Татаринцева Арина / Белгородский район
Серова Ольга / Мытищи
Дрыгант Полина / Донецк
Федюшина Софья / юн / Белгород
Скрипчук Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Дорощенко Виктория / Донецк
Верченко Соня / Белгородский район
Халилова Айсель / Курганинск
10.50 2009
Лапина Алина / Донецк
Полуляхова Юлия / юн / Белгород
Каплиева Ева / Курганинск
Беседа Полина / Курганинск
Позднякова Ольга / юн / Белгород
Клочкова Анна / Курганинск
Костевич Ульяна / Москва, ЦХГ Локомотив
Почепа Аполлинария / Мытищи
Шалюпа Арина / юн / Москва, СШ 62
Кочерыгина Юлия / Самара
11.10 2009
Русанова Полина / Донецк
Растворцева София / юн / Москва, СШ 62
Симонова Варвара / Москва, СШОР 74
Самелюк Кира / Донецк
Федорова Софья / Москва, СШОР 74
Вейде Анастасия / Нижний Тагил
Грачева Арина / юн / Москва, СШОР 74
Левченко Мария / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Печинина Ника / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Бубырь Кира / Москва, СШОР 74
Букитерова Алина / Москва, УОР
Гонышева Ангелина / Белгородский район
Караваева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Михайлова Алиса / Москва, СШОР 74
11.35 2008
Пушилина Кира / Донецк
Грицюк Дарья / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Степоненко Диана / Белгородская район
Арабачян Камилла / Курганинск
Кошкина Арина / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Романова София / Белгородская район
Заява Любовь / Москва, Олимпийская
Милостная Алена / Белгородская район
Ленкина Ксения / Ростов-на-Дону
Федоренко София / Белгородская район
11.55 2008
Цыбакова Алиса / Москва, СШОР 74
Постникова Валерия / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз
Позднякова Елизавета / Белгород
Цал Ксения / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз
Евдошенко Арина / Донецк
Садыгова София / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз
Гуляева Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз
Захарова Ева / Самара
12.15 2006,2007
Якубовская Алина / Донецк
Молочная Эвелина / Белгород
Емельянова Анна / Донецк
Николаева Ольга / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз
Аксютина София / Донецк
Игнатова Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Куликова Марина / Великий Новгород
13.00 2006,2008
Сафронова Варвара / Дмитров
Селиванова Агния / Москва, СШОР 74
Васильева София / Донецк
Корнеева Екатерина / Москва, УОР
Пичугина Полина / Москва, СШОР 74
Федоровцева Мария / Москва, СШОР 74
Белова Злата / Москва, СШОР 74
Дандарон Елизавета / Москва, УОР
13.20 2006,2008
Сулейманова Полина / Москва, Олимпийская
Костина Дарья / Великий Новгород
Бабенко Кристина / Москва, СШОР 74
Гаврилова София / Москва, УОР
Колокольцева Дарья / Белгород
Кванталиани Нино / Москва, СШОР 74
Лиясова София / Москва, СШОР 74
Пищаева Алиса / Белгород
Журавлева Мирослава / Москва, Олимпийская
13.40 2004,2005
Гасий Ева / Белгород
Гоматина Александра / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Радченко Анна / Белгород
Алканова Владислава / Самара
Трофимова Александра / Белгород
Левкулич София / Донецк
Холмова Ульяна / Великий Новгород
Ильченко Александра / Белгород
Кухарева София / Белгород
Гончарова Мария / Белгород
Андриенко Ксения / Белгород
14.05-14.25 2004,2006
Шелякина Дарья / Москва, СШОР 74
Светличная Вероника / Белгород
Филиппова Римма / Москва, СШОР 74
Киреева Карина / Москва, УОР
Гамзатова Амина / Москва, Олимпийская
Гришко Елизавета / Москва, УОР
Семенова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Тюрина Дарья / Москва, УОР
Янковская Арина / Москва, УОР
14.25 2004,2006
Мисик Валерия / Донецк
Клименко Анна / Дмитров
Сабельникова София / Белгород
Шабалова Анна / Москва, СШОР 74
Свиткина София / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Минина Дина / Москва, СШОР 74
Литвинова Юлия / Белгород
Куракина Владлена / Дмитров
14.40 2004,2006
Неботова Екатерина / Белгород
Белоногова Зоя / Екатеринбург
Липтеева Анастасия / Москва, УОР
Скубова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Ханюкова Валерия / Белгород
Плотникова Аксиния / Белгород
Черник Вероника / Белгород
Шепелева Варвара / Белгород
15.00
Литвинова Ольга / Санкт-Петербург (2 вид)
Хамид Лина / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Инчина Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург, ЦХГ Жемчужина
Расщупкина Камилла / Москва, СШОР 74
Боженова Софья / Великий Новгород
Семенова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Саргсян Сильва / Белгород
Чепурная Александра / Москва, Олимпийская
Ачилова Лейли / Москва, Олимпийская
Литвинова Ольга / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
5.30 ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯ ПРИЗЕРОВ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ