×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10.00 2011 А
Репкина Татьяна / Токсово
Быкова Софья / Саратов
Волохова Кристина / Самара
Демахина Велина / Рязань
Рясова Диана / Курган
Комиссарова Кристина / Самара
Долуда Татьяна / Тверь
10.15 2010 А
Мочалова Яна / Краснодар
Куликова Лидия / Нижняя Тура
Рогожина Алина / Саранск
Денисова Любовь / Реутов
Воротнева Анастасия / Саратов
Катышева Юлия / Архангельск
Махота Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Багавиева Нелли / Королев
Дейнека Маргарита / Москва, СШ № 62
Соколова Елизавета / Самара
Ли София / Москва, СШОР № 74
Богачева Гретта / Ростов-на-Дону
Гречишкина Светлана / Москва, СШОР № 74
Новичкова Софья / Саранск
Бакараева Милена / Нижняя Тура
Головко Яна / Самара
Гончарова Дарья / Москва, СШ № 62
Шибанова Марьяна / Москва, СШОР № 74
Кулакова Диана / Архангельск
Севостьянова Ева / Тверь
10.55 2009 Б
Волкодаева Арина / Самара
Панченко Валерия / Саранск
Ундозерова София / Архангельск
Коваленко Полина / Воронеж
Борисова Виктория / 2Нижняя Тура
Кондрат Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Коновалова Елизавета / Реутов
Тихомирова Варвара / Ленинградская область
Берлева Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Лобовикова Кира / Нижняя Тура
Краева Дарья / Архангельск
Тумайкина Кристина / Саранск
Кузоваткина Дарья / Ульяновск
Шипунова Яна / Самара
11.25 2009 А
Першина Карина / Воронеж
Терешина Ариана / Мытищи
Шарафутдинова Настасья / Ульяновск
Михайлова Алиса / Москва, СШОР 74
Грачева Арина / Москва, СШОР 74
Букитерова Алина / Москва, УОР №1
Платова Дарья / Рязань
Карпович Марина / Курган
Федорова Софья / Москва, СШОР 74
Айрапетян Ариана / Краснодар
Лапина Полина / Королев
Ковшова Арина / Новосибирск
Симонова Варвара / Москва, СШОР 74
Скрипчук Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Савчук Диана / Королев
Растворцева София / Москва, СШ № 62
Бубырь Кира / Москва, СШОР 74
12.00 1 разряд, 2008 В
Ленкина Ксения / Ростов-на-Дону
Кассюра Екатерина / Токсово
Честнейшина Екатерина / Архангельск
Хажеева Яна / Екатеринбург
Дикун Олеся / Токсово
Журавченко Виктория / Рязань
Мочалова Анастасия / Краснодар
12.15 1 разряд, 2007 В
Чубурова Эля / Реутов
Пархоменко Татьяна / Реутов
Короленко София / Токсово
Михалёва Кира / Воронеж
Романова Екатерина / Токсово
12.45 1 разряд 2007-08 А
Федоровцева Мария / Москва, СШОР 74
Михайлова Маргарита / Москва, СШОР 74
Пронякова София / Москва, СШОР 74
Иканина Алиса / Нижняя Тура
Чураева Мария / Новосибирск
Демшина Софья / Ульяновск
Исакова Мария / Мытищи
Пархоменко Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Павлова Юлия / Королев
Галяпина Валерия / Новосибирск
Тостиашвилли Белла / Новосибирск
13.10 1 разряд 2007-08 А
Колесникова София / Самара
Красильникова Милана / Архангельск
Выдренкова Екатерина / Королев
Елизарова Кристина / Петрозаводск
Риттер Анна / Красноярск
Погосова Камилла / Краснодар
Яланская Яна / Реутов
Макуха Виктория / Курган
Воронова Анастасия / Красноярск
Бычкова Кристина / Королев
Полюшкина Анна / Реутов
13.35 1 разряд 2007-08 А
Гаврилова София / Москва, УОР №1
Конькова Татьяна / Петрозаводск
Лобачева Ксения / Новосибирск
Огородник Полина / Королев
Луговая Надежда / Екатеринбург
Кэдисон Джессика / Краснодар
Рышкевич Софья / Петрозаводск
Саркози Диана / Екатеринбург
Макарова Елизавета / Нижняя Тура
Башкирцева Кира / Екатеринбург
13.55 1 разряд 2007-08 А
Лапаева Ирина / Краснодар
Фомиченко Вероника / Новосибирск
Дружкова Вероника / Архангельск
Скуратова Дарья / Краснодар
Данилова Ева / Ульяновск
Петрова Анастасия / Новосибирск
Высочкина Елизавета / Петрозаводск
Микулинская Василиса / Москва, СШОР 74
Полстянова Елизавета / Реутов
Сысоева Елена / Реутов
Лиясова София / Москва, СШОР 74
14.20 1 разряд 2007-08 А
Фомичева Дарья / Петрозаводск
Краева Варвара / Красноярск
Перелыгина София / Красноярск
Романенко Екатерина / Ленинградская область
Дандарон Елизавета / Москва, УОР №1
Пономарёва Маргарита / Екатеринбург
Бабенко Кристина / Москва, СШОР 74
Некрасова Мария / Пенза
Долганова Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Селиванова Агния / Москва, СШОР 74
Корнеева Екатерина / Москва, УОР №1
15.15 КМС В
Толстова Виктория / Ульяновск
Латонова Дарья / Королев
Кузнецова Анастасия / Воронеж
Агеева Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Алимова Алина / Королев
Семенова Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Виноходова Кристина / Тверь
Алканова Владислава / Самара
Зиневич Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Чуманова Лиана / Тверь
Лыткина София / Воронеж
Асметова Ильвина / Ульяновск
15.40 КМС А
Лётова Надежда / Рязань
Толстых Ирина / Самара
Юхневич Ксения / Новосибирск
Разина Милена / Нижняя Тура
Зябликова София / Саратов
Белоногова Зоя / Москва, СШОР 74
Баштынская Стефания / Новосибирск
Сидорова Ольга / Красноярск
Гришко Елизавета / Москва, УОР №1
16.15 КМС А
Николенко Диана / Красноярск
Романова Мария / Саратов
Шелякина Дарья / Москва, СШОР 74
Соколова Ольга / Рязань
Шабалова Анна / Москва, СШОР 74
Федорова Валерия / Саратов
Немкова Диана / Казань
Липтеева Анастасия / Москва, УОР №1
Зангирова Ирина / Архангельск
16.50 КМС А
Прозорова Светлана / Красноярск
Владющенкова Дана / Москва
Михно Ксения / Королев
Евстифеева Мария / Петрозаводск
Ефремова Лилия / Петрозаводск
Ступина Юлианна / Казань
Минина Дина / Москва, СШОР 74
Киреева Карина / Москва, УОР №1
17.25 КМС А
Янковская Арина / Москва, УОР №1
Устименко Алина / Курган
Пальгуева Дарья / Нижняя Тура
Кондратенко Анастасия / Королев
Данилевич Екатерина / Саратов
Ильина Полина / Петрозаводск
Чернышова Мария / Екатеринбург
Герасименко Анна / Королев
Семенова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Тюрина Дарья / Москва, УОР №1
Шатрова Мария / Красноярск
18.20 МС
Литвинова Анастасия / Королев
Науменко Милана / Москва, СШОР 74
Марьясова Полина / Новосибирск
Цаллаева Александра / Нижняя Тура
Каплина Елизавета / Рязань
Литвинова Ольга / Санкт-Петербург
Городецкая Елизавета / Новосибирск
Корытова Алина / 2002 / Архангельск
Сафиулина Алия / 2002 / Нижняя Тура
18.55 МС
Безбородько Ирина / Королев
Расщупкина Камилла / Москва, СШОР 74
Свешникова Екатерина / Москва, МГФСО
Инчина Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург
Шерстюкова Вероника / Воронеж
Семенова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Константинова Алиса / Новосибирск
Бирюллина Карина / Нижний Тагил