×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Первенство и Кубок ОГФСО «Юность России». Day 3


Description

09-30 2009, 2008 гр
Фёдорова Лада / Иваново
Лаврова Анастасия / Сочи
Богоявленская Диана / Ижевск
Чугунникова Анна / Сочи
Сиян Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Логачева Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
Козлова Екатерина / Курск
Завьялова Анна / СПб Пушкин
Погосова Камилла / Краснодар
09-50 2009, 2008 гр
Сережина Анастасия / Волгоград
Мингалеева Диана / Казань
Жуковская Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Застольнова Онорина / Казань
Володина Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Кабанова Ксения / Иваново
Фролова Алёна / Иваново
Несоленова Светлана / Саратов
Маркелова Алина / Саратов
10-10 2009, 2008 гр
Газеева Ясмина / Казань
Проскурова Таисия / СПб Пушкин
Темникова Беата / Череповец
Саяпина Валерия / СПб Пушкин
Щипунова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Трофимова Анастасия / Ярославль
Сливкина Ева / Иваново
Рожкова Анастасия / Рязань
Гольцова Ульяна / Арзамас
Панина Вероника / Старый Оскол
10-30 2009, 2008 гр
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Фильянова Анастасия / Дмитров
Паканещикова Элиза / Уфа
Панкратова Ева / СПб Пушкин
Давыденко София / Белгород
Фаткулисламова Рамина / Уфа
Дерюгина Ника / Каменск-Шахтинский
Романова Милана / СПб Пушкин
Кудрявцева Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Криулина Софья / Ярославль
Шутова София / Ярославль
Ветрова Алиса / Ярославль
10-55 2007 гр
Иванова Анна / Чебоксары
Макарова Аполлинария / Череповец
Долгова Софья / Саранск
Серебреникова Полина / Шебекино
Ситкина Анастасия / Саранск
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Волкова Лилия / Саратов
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Едомина Дарья / Иваново
Асрян Розалия / Рязань
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
11-40 2007 гр
Расторгуева Валерия / Череповец
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Жигульская Луиза / Ярославль
Багалина Евгения / Иваново
Зейналова Алина / Щекино
Данилова Любовь / Кстово
Матюшева София / Саратов
Ясыркина Алина / Ростов-на-Дону
Новойдарская Дарья / Каменск-Шахтинский
Трембачева Анастасия / Белгород
Лапаева Ирина / Краснодар
12-25 2007 гр
Сарвина Алена / СПб Пушкин
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Трембачева Елизавета / Белгород
Урсу Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Назарова Алина / Белгород
Федорова Василиса / СПб Пушкин
Морозова Полина / Дмитров
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Цыбина София / Дмитров
13-10 2006 гр
Багаутдинова Алине / Ижевск
Скрипина Дарья / Курск
Сумина Татьяна / Воронеж
Дегтярева Виктория / Сочи
Васильева Виктория / Рязань
Морозова Елизавета / Кстово
Беженарь Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
13-40 2006 гр
Абдулаева Ариана / Саратов
Попова Анна / Рязань
Слесарева Елизавета / Вологда
Корсова София / Орел
Гребнева Анастасия / СПб Пушкин
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Богданова Дарья / Ярославль
Киреева Дарья / Воронеж
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
14-15 2005 гр
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Дмитриева Амелия / Казань
Галышкина Мария / Пермь
Киямутдинова Полина / Пермь
Савчук Елизавета / Сочи
Хасановна Лиана / Казань
Сложеникина Мария / Москва
Григорьева Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Гарина Елизавета / Щекино
14-50 2005 гр
Сорокина Валерия / Воронеж
Филимонова Анастасия / Сочи
Купцова Александра / СПб Пушкин
Смурова Александра / Иваново
Эссерт Кристина / СПб Пушкин
Смурова София / Иваново
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
15-25 2004 гр
Царёва Дарина / Вологда
Степаненко Алина / Санкт-Петербург
Лысова Вероника / Саранск
Зайцева Екатерина / Чебоксары
Бухенко Светлана / Новочебоксарск
Попельнюхова София / Старый Оскол
Лазарева Дарья / СПб Пушкин
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кирово-Чепецк
Лукина Анастасия / Москва
16-00 2003 гр
Шаделко Алина / СПб Пушкин
Баранова Виктория / Москва
Грачева Ева / Саранск
Соболева-Пугачева Яна / Ярославль
Пахолкова Александра / Москва
Куркина Мария / Рязань
Игнатьева Полина / СПб Пушкин
16-30 2003 гр
Леонова Анна / Ярославль
Столярова Евгения / Ростов-на-Дону
Малыхина Екатерина / Москва
Запашная Анастасия / Сочи
Родькина Анастасия / Иваново
Жданова Алена / Рязань
Лукьянчикова Мария / Курск
17-00 2002 и старше
Арисова Алина / Москва
Морозова Елена / Иваново
Яранова Елена / Саратов
Степанова Оксана / Вологда
Коржакова Елизавета / Ростов-на-Дону
Машкатова Анна / СПб Пушкин
Уманец Кира / Ростов-на-Дону
Ильченко Екатерина / Ростов-на-Дону
Шуракова Анна / Киров
Епимахова Анастасия / Сочи
Казанджян Снежана / Ростов-на-Дону
Бареева Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Лоц Екатерина / Рязань
18:00 Торжественный парад награждения