×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

11.00 МС
Клин / Искра
Московская обл. / Московская обл.
Дмитров / Дмитровчанка
Московская обл. / Московская обл. - 2
Ступино / Ступино
Одинцово / Одинцово
Мытищи / Мытищи


11.40 КМС
Звёдный городок / Звёздный городок
Химки / Химки
Щёлково / Щёлково
Селятино / Ника
Жуковский / Взлёт
Королёв / Королёв
Жуковский / Жуковский
Щёлково / Вдохновение


12.30 КМС
Мытищи / Мытищи
Клин / Созвездие
Чехов / Авантюрины
Мытищи / Мытищи
Клин / Ласточки
Московская обл. / Московская обл. - 2
Подольск / Подольск СШ Весна
Московская обл. / Московская обл.
Московская обл. / Московская обл. - 2
Московская обл. / Московская обл.


13.30 2004
Донец Алиса / Дубна
Гриднева Ксения / Люберцы
Кравчук Софья / Одинцово
Голованова Александра / Орехово-Зуево
Громова Полина / Химки
Романченко Анна / Подольск Лидер
Михно Ксения / Королёв


14.00 2004
Ким Юмико / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Денисова Ксения / Орехово-Зуево
Федотова Алена / Люберцы
Маханькова Василиса / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Осмоловская Наталья / Люберцы
Сафонова Лилия / Одинцово
Орлова Мария / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Трафимович Кира / ДЮСШ Пушкино


14.30 2003
Ильина Александра / Павловский Посад
Рахманова Зарина / Дзержинский
Березина Анастасия / Дмитров
Дорофеева Валерия / Раменское
Матвеева Мария / Ступино
Яниди Николетта / Королёв
Бушуева Карина / Люберцы
Лебедева Ирина / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Фаракшина Айна / Орехово-Зуево
Самиева Карина / Химки
Зимина Ирина / Жуковский


15.15 2001-2003
Панцоне Алиса / Дмитров
Михеева София / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Безбородько Ирина / Королёв
Молчанова Анастасия / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Гавдифаттова Фаина / УОР
Михайленко Соня / Орехово-Зуево
Грошева Елизавета / Ступино
Котова Дарья / Лыткарино
Климова Ольга / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Страшко Анна / Орехово-Зуево
Стрепкова Полина / Чехов


15.50 2001-2003
Комолова Екатерина / Дмитров
Тукшумская Анна / Люберцы
Озтюрк Аделя / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Литвинова Анастасия / Королёв
Галич Анастасия / Одинцово
Демирал Алина / Селятино
Тизенгольт Юлия / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Павлова Ксения / Дмитров
Орлова Полина / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Маскаева Оскана / Чехов
Дмитриева Алина / Дубна


16.15 2005-06
Петрова Александра / Химки
Иванова Ульяна / Мытищи
Булычева Мария / Луховицы
Богус Анастасия / Бронницы
Хомчик Елизавета / Люберцы
Малахова Ксения / Черноголовка
Игнатова Элина / Дмитров
Иванова Яна / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Артеменко Виктория / Орехово-Зуево
Белобородая Анастасия / Дзержинский
Ромашова Мария / Бронницы
Виноградова Дарья / Чехов


16.40 2005-06
Скоморощенкова Полина / Руза
Ан Милена / Дмитров
Силкина Анастасия / Орехово-Зуево
Долгих Алиса / Бронницы
Бураковская Полина / Дмитров
Черноусова Виктория / Бронницы
Титова Арина / Ступино
Самсонова Алена / Одинцово
Овчинникова Ксения / Звенигород
Ролдугина Александра / Одинцово
Бородина Ксения / Чехов


17.05 2005-06
Мельникова Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Кузнецова Мария / Раменское
Алимова Алина / Королёв
Иванова Надежда / Лобня
Ишеева Александра / Одинцово
Васильчук Екатерина / Дубна
Удод Анна / Люберцы
Болотова Полина / Подольск Лидер
Руськина Алина / Луховицы
Октябрьская Анжелика / Дубна
Морозова София / Чехов


17.30 2005-06
Киселева Юлия / Фрязино
Ашихмина Василиса / Звенигород
Сахарова Алёна / Электросталь
Федорова Варвара / Жуковский
Шайдурова Елизавета / Люберцы
Тарасенко Елизавета / Звёздный городок
Серова Олеся / Дзержинский
Богатырёва Полина / Руза
Веприцкая Валерия / Люберцы
Калинина Марина / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Федорова Анна / Павловский Посад
Демина Вероника / Дубна


18.05 2005-06
Бледных Александра / Руза
Крылова Виктория / Орехово-Зуево
Сорокина Станислава / Раменское
Майорова Екатерина / Электросталь
Клименко Анна / Дмитров
Ананьева Анастасия / Люберцы
Кондратенко Анастасия / Королёв
Приходько Елизавета / Ступино
Латонова Дарья / Королёв
Кирилина Дарья / Павловский Посад
Лоренц Анна / Люберцы


18.35 2005-06
Ивойлова Полина / Подольск СШ Весна
Ташес Мария / Орехово-Зуево
Сутягина Софья / Подольск Лидер
Цепкова Николь / Дмитров
Ионова Полина / Павловский Посад
Солярик Мария / Подольск Лидер
Матвеева Софья / Люберцы
Лобко Елизавета / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Куракина Владлена / Дмитров
Кузнецова Ксения / Дзержинский
Водопьян Анна / Чехов
Хербина Александра / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Баканова Вера / Химки


19.00 2007
Сандыкова Полина / Видное СШОР Олимп
Доронина Дарья / Руза
Перечили Мария / Одинцово
Бурич Инна / Лыткарино
Салова Анастасия / Дубна
Деревянко Анастасия / Жуковский
Бажан Вероника / Дмитров
Волкова Варвара / Лыткарино
Зуева Анастасия / Балашиха ДЮСШ Железнодорожный
Иванько Александра / Одинцово ЦСКА СШ комплексная
Пузанова Диана / Одинцово
Смирнова Варвара / Ступино


19.25 2007
Скрыпина Софья / Дубна
Сафронова Варвара / Дмитров
Артемова Марина / Чехов
Щербакова Александра / Подольск Лидер
Никитина Алиса / Бронницы
Огородник Полина / Королёв
Комкова Валерия / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Аникушина Ангелина / Ступино
Романова Полина / Одинцово
Косинкова Вероника / Одинцово
Жаркова Полина / ДЮСШ Пушкино
Рыщина Вероника / Луховицы


19.50 2007
Исакова Мария / Мытищи
Сысоева Елена / Реутов
Бушуева Алёна / Жуковский
Бажан Виктория / Дмитров
Мочалова Мария / Селятино
Дмитриева Анастасия / Дмитров
Чубурова Эля / Реутов
Дмитриева Ангелина / Жуковский
Бычкова Кристина / Королёв
Фролова Анастасия / Жуковский
Сергеева Майя / Люберцы
Пархоменко Татьяна / Реутов


20.15 2007
Аксёнова Софья / Орехово-Зуево
Выдренкова Екатерина / Королёв
Вязова Полина / Дмитров
Костикова Маргарита / Одинцово
Семешко Александра / Орехово-Зуево
Кокорина Латина / Руза
Сокирко Арина / Руза
Рогожина Алёна / Электросталь
Паскаль Карина / Звёздный городок
Новикова Яна / Подольск Лидер
Болдырева Анна / Жуковский