×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

9.30 МС
Московская обл. - 2 / 5 мячей
Московская обл. / 5 мячей
Альянс / Орел
Союз / Тула
В.Новгород / В.Новгород
Форсаж / Бор
Шармель / Иваново
Московская обл. - 2 / Московская обл.
Московская обл. / Московская обл.


10.00 КМС
Московская обл. -2 / 5 обручей
Московская обл. / 5 обручей
Экспрессия / Н.Новгород
Грация / Челябинск
Санкт-Петербург / Санкт-Петербург
Дымка / Киров
Ника / Иваново
Созвездие Ковров / Ковров
Ласточки / Казань


10.30 КМС
осковская обл. -2
осковская обл.
Жемчужинки / Муром
вездный городок / Звездный городок
Жар-птица / Выкса
Сказка / Самара
Кристалл / Ковров
Импульс / Н.Новгород
иров / Киров
Красавицы / Иваново
Созвездие / Кострома


11.05 2разряд
Крылья Советов / Москва
Звездочки / Иваново
Малахит / Челябинск
Колибри / Бор
вездный городок / Звездный городок
Виктория / Кострома
Нимфея / Иваново
Апельсинки / Казань
Подружки / Реутов
Шармэль / Тула
Аврора / Иваново


11.40 3 юн.разряд
Огоньки / Сыктывкар
Обаяшки / Кострома
Малинки / Челябинск


11.55 2 юн.разряд
Жемчужинки / Орехово-Зуево
Грация / Кострома
Проказницы / Выкса
Зайчики / Калининград
Орион / Иваново
Колорит / Самара
Гармония / Кострома
Обезьянки / Сыктывкар
Аврора / Бор
Звездный городок / Звездный городок


12.25 1 юн.разряд
Сувенир / Кострома
Радуга / Бор
Каприз / Иваново
Ника Калининград / Калининград
Синеглазки / Реутов
Импульс / Муром


12.45 1-3юн.разряд
еутов / Реутов
евчата / Иваново
иров / Киров
Азарт / Иваново
Карамель / Кострома
Грация / Муром
Вираж / Иваново
осква СШОР -25 / Москва
Васильки / Обнинск
Драйв / Муром
Звездный городок / Звездный городок
Шпильки / Н.Новгород
Девчата / Иваново


13.05 2012-2014
Соколова Олеся / Ковров
Коданева Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Потапова Олеся / Звездный городок
Мусатова Раиса / Сыктывкар
Дроздова Виктория / Орехово-Зуево
Маур Эмма / Сыктывкар
Моисеева Маргарита / Орехово-Зуево
Забелинская Ксения / Сыктывкар
Казаринова Таисия / Сыктывкар
.Могилевская Арина / Саратов
.Фибихер Варвара / Сыктывкар
.Паршукова ксения / Сыктывкар
.Антонова Мария / Сыктывкар
.Охотникова Дарья / Н.Новгород
.Зайкова Арина / Сыктывкар
.Кривцова Мария / Воронеж
Смирнова Софья / Звездный городок
Соколова Олеся / Ковров


13.40 2009
Струкова Марина / Санкт-Петербург
Зубова Ульяна / Ковров
Саенко Дарья / Иваново
Наумова Ульяна / В.Луки
Каландарова Алина / Тверь
Кончакова Полина / Мурманск
Машарова Юлия / Воронеж
Стругалева Ульяна / Кострома
Головина Арина / Калуга
Куприянова Мария / Санкт-Петербург


14.00 2009
Гилемханова Аэлина / Казань
Хазак София / Калининград
Королева Кристина / В.Луки
Гаврилина Александра / Орехово-Зуево
Матвеева Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Смирнова Ангелина / Самара
Иванова Ксения / Калуга
Букаткина Ксения / Киров
Тихонова Елизавета / Ярославль
Хамидуллина Софья / Пенза


14.20 2009
Николова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Козлова Анастасия / Орехово-Зуево
Калнина Василиса / В.Луки
Кузнецова Анна / Муром
Чистякова Яна / Иваново
Баканова Кристина / Ковров
Гайнуллина Аделина / Санкт-Петербург
Андреева Вероника / Липецк
Кирюшкина Милана / Калуга
Шеленева Арина / Орехово-Зуево


14.40 2009
Федякина Анастасия / Самара
Степина Анна / Орехово-Зуево
Парахневич Диана / Иваново
Тимофеева Валерия / Ярославль
Семенова Кира / Звездный городок
Титова Эвелина / Тула
Горбунова Татьяна / Саратов
Федан Вероника / Тверь
Кузьминская Дарья / Саратов
Колпащикова Кристина / Киров


15.00 2007
Мухамедгалиева Аиша / Самара
Загузина Злата / Киров
Дмитриева Алиса / Пенза
Майорова Валерия / Тула
Митрофанова Мария / В.Новгород
Кузнецова Дарья / Тверь
Иванова Екатерина / Обнинск
Стрекачева Дарья / Тверь
Чекина Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург
Пименова Карина / Санкт-Петербург
Егоркина Варвара / Ковров


15.25 2007
Полубок Мирослава / Тула
Кожевникова Варвара / Ковров
Рязанцева Анна / Липецк
Филиппова Елизавета / Казань
Паскаль Карина / Звездный городок
Логинова Владислава / Сыктывкар
Никулина Ярослава / Москва
Захарова Владислава / В.Луки
Ивкова Анна / Галич
Касаткина Амина / Сыктывкар
Овсянникова Дарья / Москва


Парад- награждения групповых упражнений


16.30 2008
Фатеева Лолита / Н.Новгород
Богатова Алиса / Пенза
Бережная София / Москва Крылья Советов
Грибовская Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Райская Аделина / В.Новгород
Довженко Анастасия / Москва Крылья Советов
Пехтерева Арина / В.Новгород
Харютина Виктория / Тула
Закревская София / Санкт-Петербург
Петрова Виктория / Сыктывкар


16. 50 2008
Стукалова Алиса / Иваново
Соснина Марьяна / Мурманск
Арсентьева Анастасия / Калуга
Чуракова Василиса / Сыктывкар
Маркова Анна / Звездный городок
Рыбальченко Оливия / Звездный городок
Махова Софья / Ярославль
Васильева Полина / Тверь
Вахлакова Виктория / Иваново


17.10 2008
Гареева Кристина / Москва Крылья Советов
Сычева Яна / Н.Новгород
Шувалова Арина / Ковров
Черемхина Дарья / Мурманск
Девяткина Арина / Тверь
Плотникова Софья / Киров
Комаревцева Ульяна / Липецк
Манойло Арина / Казань
Костякова Мария / Сыктывкар
Травнова Дарья / Иваново


17.30 2008
Демидова Валерия / Звездный городок
Данилова Ульяна / Тверь
Гаврилова Ксения / Саратов
Черникова Ольга / Санкт-Петербург
Гудожникова Диана / Пенза
Киреева Ангелина / Ковров
Колодкина Ксения / Москва
Лебедева Полина / Иваново
Белова Диана / Москва
Ромодина Алексия / Мурманск


17.50 2006
Зайнутдинова Александра / Калуга
Белашева Полина / Самара
Ковальская Кристина / Иваново
Серегина Елена / Калуга
Новожилова Мария / Кострома
Жирова Валерия / Обнинск
Чечетко Богдана / Москва Крылья Советов
Зиник Мария / Иваново
Ведехина Дарья / Обнинск
Кан Анастасия / Мурманск
Кузнецова Арина / Выкса


18.15 2006
Пронина Евгения / Липецк
Кетурко Яна / В.Луки
Миронова Полина / Мурманск
Латыпова Ангелина / Казань
Беспахотных Юлия / Липецк
Тарасенко Елизавета / Звездный городок
Яблокова Юлия / Иваново
Голубева Ксения / Псков
Ташес Мария / Орехово-Зуево
Идрисова Амина / Тула
Сиденко Софья / Москва Крылья Советов
Билык Елизавета / Калуга


18.35 2006
Наливкина Анна / Москва Крылья Советов
Веснина Евгения / Мурманск
Чупрынина Анна / Воронеж
Бильданова Ульяна / Казань
Вальнер Милена / Тверь
Данко Маргарита / Тула
Поспелова Екатерина / Кострома
Мельникова Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Кучеренко Екатерина / Псков
Билык Елизавета / Калуга
Сысоева Влада / Санкт-Петербург


19.00 КМС
Зайцева Евгения / Москва Крылья Советов
Степанова Ульяна / В.Луки
Зуева Дарья / Липецк
Мельникова Елизавета / Муром
Силкина Анастасия / Орехово-Зуево
Пронина Марина / Калуга
Кузьмина Алиса / Обнинск
Теслевич Кристина / Ковров
Корнишина Анна / Саратов
Федчук Мария / Иваново
Ревина Полина / Калуга
Денисова Ксения / Орехово-Зуево
Смирнова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Ревельцева Елизавета / Кострома


19.30 КМС
Варавина Карина / Санкт-Петербург
Федянина Елена / Липецк скакалка
Тимошук Аксинья / В.Новгород
Ницак Эвелина / Обнинск
Захарова Вероника / Ковров
Лебедева Дарья / Кострома
Крылова Виктория / Орехово-Зуево
Боровкова Карина / Галич
Михалева Александра / В.Луки
Грибова София / Обнинск
Шишкина Ульяна / Ярославль
Алдошкина Мария / Калуга
Тихомирова Елизавета / Кострома
Федянина Елена / Липецк


20.00 МС
Козлова Юлия / В.Новгород
Медведева Евгения / Тверь
Шопина Екатерина / В.Новгород
Плохова Екатерина / Иваново
Михайленко Софья / Орехово-Зуево
Карпова Софья / В.Новгород
Короткова Александра / В.Новгород
Илюхина Анна / Обнинск
Миронова Дарья / Иваново
Страшко Анна / Орехово-Зуево
Гришина Александра / Казань