×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: «Stars Of Olympus». Day 4

Description

10.00 2011
Ерпылева Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Толстых Анна / Москва
Каменева Алина / Звездный городок
Нефедьева Ксения / Галич
Чалышева Вероника / Выкса
Хазак Арина / Калининград
Смирнова Варвара / Выкса
Лисенкова Алена / Орехово-Зуево
Максидова Елизавета / Москва
Ольховская Александра / Калининград


10.20 2011
Муравьева Ника / Сыктывкар
Керенцева Анастасия / Выкса
Никульшина Анна / Липецк
Кубарева Анна / Звездный городок
Кохендерфер Эрика / Сыктывкар
Каландарова Эмилия / Тверь
Шеина Дарья / Орехово-Зуево
Васильева Дарья / Калининград
Овчаренко Оксана / Орехово-Зуево
Сокова Дарьяна / Сыктывкар


10.40 2010
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пенза
Лузина Таисия / Казань
Перминова Мария / Киров
Гусева Василиса / Тула
Лобанова Софья / Н.Новгород
Морокова Ксения / Сыктывкар
Портнягина Арина / Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриева Мария / Сыктывкар
Пальшина Алиса / Сыктывкар
Зенюк Мария / Орехово-Зуево


11.00 2010
Шабаева Валерия / Пенза
Селиверстова Алена / Звездный городок
Амплеева Алина / Иваново
Каимова Владислава / Псков
Першко Алина / Саратов
Шарапова Мария / Киров
Егорова Карина / Калуга
Маур Эвита / Сыктывкар
Цветкова Алиса / Иваново
Семерник Владислава / Калининград


11.20 2010
Гусина Кристина / Иваново
Юсупова Камила / Пенза
Ефимова Вера / Саратов
Барсукова Анна / В.Луки
Дресвянина Анна / В.Новгород
Ищук Василиса / Иваново
Пчелинцева Екатерина / Орехово-Зуево
Кузнецова Софья / Сегежа
Прост Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Жбанова Алина / В.Луки
Савицкая Владислава / Сыктывкар


11.45 2007
Стрекачева Дарья / Тверь
Майорова Валерия / Тула
Иванова Екатерина / Обнинск
Чекина Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург
Мухамедгалиева Аиша / Самара
Пименова Карина / Санкт-Петербург
Митрофанова Мария / В.Новгород
Загузина Злата / Киров
Дмитриева Алиса / Пенза
Никулина Ярослава / Москва


12.05 2007
Полубок Мирослава / Тула
Овсянникова Дарья / Москва
Рязанцева Анна / Липецк
Ивкова Анна / Галич
Логинова Владислава / Сыктывкар
Кузнецова Дарья / Тверь
Паскаль Карина / Звездный городок
Касаткина Амина / Сыктывкар
Захарова Владислава / В.Луки
Филиппова Елизавета / Казань


12.25 2006
Жирова Валерия / Обнинск
Миронова Полина / Мурманск
Кетурко Яна / В.Луки
Голубева Ксения / Псков
Бильданова Ульяна / Казань
Чупрынина Анна / Воронеж
Мельникова Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Сиденко Софья / Москва Крылья Советов
Кузнецова Арина / Выкса
Ташес Мария / Орехово-Зуево


12.50 2006
Белашева Полина / Самара
Зайнутдинова Александра / Калуга
Яблокова Юлия / Иваново
Чечетко Богдана / Москва Крылья Советов
Кан Анастасия / Мурманск
Беспахотных Юлия / Липецк
Идрисова Амина / Тула
Пронина Евгения / Липецк
Сысоева Влада / Санкт-Петербург
Данко Маргарита / Тула


13.10 2006
Латыпова Ангелина / Казань
Тарасенко Елизавета / Звездный городок
Поспелова Екатерина / Кострома
Вальнер Милена / Тверь
Серегина Елена / Калуга
Веснина Евгения / Мурманск
Ведехина Дарья / Обнинск
Новожилова Мария / Кострома
Кучеренко Екатерина / Псков
Ковальская Кристина / Иваново
Наливкина Анна / Москва Крылья Советов


13.35 2004-05
Степанова Ульяна / В.Луки
Корнишина Анна / Саратов
Лебедева Дарья / Кострома
Тихомирова Елизавета / Кострома
Боровкова Карина / Галич
Зайцева Евгения / Москва Крылья Советов
Смирнова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Ревина Полина / Калуга
Зуева Дарья / Липецк
Варавина Карина / Санкт-Петербург
Грибова София / Обнинск
Шишкина Ульяна / Ярославль


14.00 2004-05Тимошук Аксинья;В.Новгород
Пронина Марина;Калуга
Крылова Виктория;Орехово-Зуево
Кузьмина Алиса;Обнинск
Силкина Анастасия;Орехово-Зуево
Федянина Елена;Липецк
Алдошкина Мария;Калуга
Денисова Ксения;Орехово-Зуево
Ницак Эвелина;Обнинск
Ревельцева Елизавета;Кострома
Михалева Александра;В.Луки
Федчук Мария;Иваново


Парад-закрытия соревнований