×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10.00
Белгородская область
Ивановская область / Акварель
Ярославская область
Дмитров / Московская область
Мытищи / Московская область
Воронежская область 2
Московская область 2
Рязанская область 3
Московская область 3
Белгородская область 3
Шармель / Ивановская область
11:20
Воронежская область 1
Рязанская область 2
Одинцово / Московская область
Белгородская область 2
Реутов / Московская область
Тульская область
Рязанская область 1
Московская область 1
Жар — Птица / Ивановская область
Белгородская область 1
Владимирская область
Ярославская область 1
13.00 Парад открытия

14.00 2004
Потехинская Анастасия / Рязанская обл.
Михно Ксения / Московская обл.
Трафимович Кира / Московская обл.
Медведева Евгения / Тверская обл.
Сапожникова Мария / Орловская обл.
Черник Вероника / Белгородская обл.
Сабельникова София / Белгородская обл.
Ларина Елена / Рязанская обл.
14.35 программа МС
Стрепкова Полина / Московская обл.
Пальчикова Анита / Тверская обл.
Брылякова Дарья / Ивановская обл.
Соболева-Пугачева Яна / Ярославская обл.
Леонова Анна / Ярославская обл.
Гера Мария / Белгородская обл.
Каплина Елизавета / Рязанская обл.
Озгюр Ирем / Воронежская обл.
Михеева София / Московская обл.
15:10 программа МС
Каменская Алла / Ярославская обл.
Алексеева Александра / Ивановская обл.
Гарифулина Елизавета / Ярославская обл.
Смирнова Алина / Липецкая обл.
Галич Анастасия / Московская обл.
Смирнова Екатерина / Тверская обл.
Тизенгольт Юлия / Московская обл.
Шавырова Полина / Орловская обл.
Климова Ольга / Московская обл.
15:50 программа МС
Антипова Ирина / Воронежская обл.
Коткова Вероника / Ярославская обл.
Суслова Юлия / Ивановская обл.
Орлова Полина / Московская обл.
Беляева Тамара / Белгородская обл.
Озтюрк Аделя / Московская обл.
Барцева Полина / Ярославская обл.
Фаракшина Айна / Московская обл.
Ледовских Александра / Тамбовская обл.
16:25 программа МС
Ильина Анастасия / Курская обл.
Курмаева Мария / Ивановская обл.
Никоноркина Полина / Орловская обл.
Маслова Арина / Воронежская обл.
Гавдиффатова Фаина / Московская обл.
Максимова Анастасия / Тверская обл.
Евсикова Анна / Рязанская обл.
Яркина Екатерина / Курская обл.
Саргсян Сильва / Белгородская обл.
17:05 программа МС
Панкова Алёна / Тверская обл.
Амелина Дарья / Рязанская обл.
Илюхина Анна / Калужская обл.
Карболакова Алина / Тамбовская обл.
Шерстюкова Вероника / Воронежская обл.
Венер Ангелика / Орловская обл.
Безбородько Ирина / Московская обл.
Колесникова Мария / Ивановская обл.
Чуканова Анна / Ивановская обл.
Лоц Екатерина / Рязанская обл.
Жданова Алена / Рязанская обл.
17:50 программа МС
Молчанова Анастасия / Московская обл.
Черных Марина / Воронежская обл.
Волобуева Виктория / Белгородская обл.
Лукьянчикова Мария / Курская обл.
Цветкова Александра / Тверская обл.
Васильева Мария / Ярославская обл.
Глотова Ульяна / Белгородская обл.
Страшко Анна / Московская обл.
Климова Кристина / Рязанская обл.
Габбасова Анна / Воронежская обл.
Савинова Софья / Тверская обл.
Сингатуллина Валерия / Белгородская обл.