×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

11:00 2004
Сапожникова Мария / Орловская обл.
Черник Вероника / Белгородская обл.
Сабельникова София / Белгородская обл.
Ларина Елена / Рязанская обл.
Потехинская Анастасия / Рязанская обл.
Михно Ксения / Московская обл.
Трафимович Кира / Московская обл.
Медведева Евгения / Тверская обл.
11:40 программа МС
Ильина Анастасия / Курская обл.
Курмаева Мария / Ивановская обл.
Никоноркина Полина / Орловская обл.
Маслова Арина / Воронежская обл.
Гавдиффатова Фаина / Московская обл.
Максимова Анастасия / Тверская обл.
Евсикова Анна / Рязанская обл.
Яркина Екатерина / Курская обл.
Саргсян Сильва / Белгородская обл.
12:20 программа МС
Панкова Алёна / Тверская обл.
Амелина Дарья / Рязанская обл.
Илюхина Анна / Калужская обл.
Карболакова Алина / Тамбовская обл.
Шерстюкова Вероника / Воронежская обл.
Венер Ангелика / Орловская обл.
Безбородько Ирина / Московская обл.
Колесникова Мария / Ивановская обл.
Чуканова Анна / Ивановская обл.
Лоц Екатерина / Рязанская обл.
Жданова Алена / Рязанская обл.
13:05 программа МС
Молчанова Анастасия / Московская обл.
Черных Марина / Воронежская обл.
Волобуева Виктория / Белгородская обл.
Лукьянчикова Мария / Курская обл.
Цветкова Александра / Тверская обл.
Васильева Мария / Ярославская обл.
Глотова Ульяна / Белгородская обл.
Страшко Анна / Московская обл.
Климова Кристина / Рязанская обл.
Габбасова Анна / Воронежская обл.
Савинова Софья / Тверская обл.
Сингатуллина Валерия / Белгородская обл.
13:45 программа МС
Стрепкова Полина / Московская обл.
Пальчикова Анита / Тверская обл.
Брылякова Дарья / Ивановская обл.
Соболева-Пугачева Яна / Ярославская обл.
Леонова Анна / Ярославская обл.
Гера Мария / Белгородская обл.
Каплина Елизавета / Рязанская обл.
Озгюр Ирем / Воронежская обл.
Михеева София / Московская обл.
14:25 программа МС
Каменская Алла / Ярославская обл.
Алексеева Александра / Ивановская обл.
Гарифулина Елизавета / Ярославская обл.
Смирнова Алина / Липецкая обл.
Галич Анастасия / Московская обл.
Смирнова Екатерина / Тверская обл.
Тизенгольт Юлия / Московская обл.
Шавырова Полина / Орловская обл.
Климова Ольга / Московская обл.
15:05 программа МС
Антипова Ирина / Воронежская обл.
Коткова Вероника / Ярославская обл.
Суслова Юлия / Ивановская обл.
Орлова Полина / Московская обл.
Беляева Тамара / Белгородская обл.
Озтюрк Аделя / Московская обл.
Барцева Полина / Ярославская обл.
Фаракшина Айна / Московская обл.
Ледовских Александра / Тамбовская обл.