×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10:00
Республика Марий Эл
Пермский край
Нижегородская область
Ульяновская область-1
Республика Башкортостан
Республика Татарстан-4
Нижегородская область ДС Юность
Пензенская область
Нижегородская область ДЮСШ Радий
Республика Мордовия
Кировская область
Пензенская область-2


10:40
Республика Башкортостан-2
Республика Татарстан-2
Республика Татарстан-1
Пермский край-1
Ульяновская область-2
Республика Татарстан
Пермский край-2
Самарская область
Пензенская область-1
Нижегородская область г.Бор
Республика Удмуртия
Нижегородская область СШОР№16


11:20 2004
Качурина Валерия / Пенза
Фадеева Руслана / Казань
Курская Софья / Казань
Карелина Дарья / Самара
Лутфуллина Далия / Казань
Плачинда Валерия / Пенза
Филиппова Дарья / Саратов


11:50 2003
Просылова Ульяна / Самара
Степанова Виолетта / Ижевск
Елисеева Анастасия / Казань
Шестопалова Мария / Казань
Цуран Екатерина / Пермь
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пенза
Иксанова Маргарита / Лениногорск
Гусева Евгения / Нижний Новгород
Беднякова Алина / Киров


12:25
Снисаренко Эвелина / Уфа
Алегберова Ангелина / Ульяновск
Новикова Светлана / Саранск
Молчанова Алиса / Уфа
Хадарцева Милана / Самара
Пермякова Елизавета / Ижевск
Некторова Мария / Киров
Майер Софья / Ижевск
Хатридзе Диана / Пермь


13:00
Холкина Анастасия / Энгельс
Романова Валерия / Саратов
Минибаева Алия / Казань
Яранова Елена / Саратов
Ромашова Полина / Саранск
Сутягина Арина / Нижний Новгород
Шамаева Лилия / Уфа
Курбанова Камилла / Казань
Фадеева Мария / Нижний Новгород


13:35
Ремез Алиса / Тольятти
Василенко Софья / Саратов
Егорова Екатерина / Ижевск
Кантемирова Ирина / Пенза
Казакова Камила / Ульяновск
Швецова Алина / Самара
Михайлова Елизавета / Казань
Конева Анастасия / Самара
Луговских Елизавета / Пенза


14:10-14:50
Михайлова Александра / Ульяновск
Баширова Камилла / Казань
Васильева Виктория / Нижний Новгород
Крестьянскова Алена / Саранск
Штанько Виктория / Саратов
Хонина Полина / Пенза
Саитова Альбина / Ижевск
Салина Алина / Пенза
Безрукова Анастасия / Пенза


Парад открытия соревнований 15:00


15:30-16:05
Красникова Кристина / Саратовская обл.,Саратов
Янышева Полина / Казань
Атаманова Марьям / Пермь
Павлова Екатерина / Казань
Иртуганова Дарья / Пермь
Давыдова Карина / Пенза
Игошина Валерия / Пенза
Болтабоева Сабина / Уфа
Русяева Софья / Саранск


16:05-16:35
Грачева Ева / Саранск
Хайфуллина Карина / Уфа
Лобанова Марина / Нижний Новгород
Ахтямова Эвелина / Казань
Васильева Яна / Пермь
Орлова Полина / Ижевск
Зайцева Дарья / Пенза


16:35-17:10
Шептуховская Анжелика / Ижевск
Юдкина Юлия / Саранск
Шуракова Анна / Киров
Пронина Елизавета / Пенза
Шарафутдинова Айназа / Уфа
Чирикова Полина / Самара
Телятникова Кристина / Заволжье
Пьянкова Мария / Пермь