×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: 3rd International Emirates Cup . Day 2

Description

10.00 Category B (2010) / Category C (2010) / Category C (2009)
Chekadanova Daria / RUS
Khalil Karma / UAE
Skripnikova Ulyana / RUS
Kurilova Kristina / RUS
Abduvokhidova Muslima / UZB
Remezkova Alexandra / RUS
Lehman Nadia / UAE
Zhou Liliia / UZB
Kalashnikova Darya / UAE
Tursunova Muminakhon / UZB
Al Sharafi Nur / KUW
Fekry Malak / UAE


10.25 Category A (2010) / Category B (2009) / Category A (2009)
Murtuzalieva Kamila / RUS
Dobrosotskih Greta / RUS
Battalova Liya / KAZ
Yevchenko Yekaterina / RUS
Sabry Rizk Karma / UAE
Abey Dana / KAZ
Tomilina Karolina / RUS
Fathy Lina / EGY
Konstantinova Sofiya / RUS
Artuhova Anastasia / RUS
Neskorodova Mikaella / UAE
Skriabina Ekaterina / RUS
Elena Vasyatina / UAE
Hanounik Elissar / UAE
Shirokova Alisa / RUS
Kristina Markovic / UAE
Botezat Daria / RUS
Abrosimova Daria / RUS


11.02 Category A (2008) / Category B (2007) / Category C (2007)
Shumakova Sofya / RUS
Starostina Anna / RUS
Shabanova Elvina / UAE
Khairetdinova Diana / RUS
Aly Salima / EGY
Murtuzalieva Zhanetta / RUS
Senko Sofia / UAE
Sheaito Sofya / UAE
Tarasova Sofia / RUS
Davids Diora / UAE
Shumakova Sofya / RUS
Starostina Anna / RUS
Shabanova Elvina / UAE
Khairetdinova Diana / RUS
Aly Salima / EGY
Murtuzalieva Zhanetta / RUS


11.50 Master Sport A(2003 and above) / Candidates of Mast.Sp. A (2006-2004)
Nagornaya Stefania / RUS
Kour Bijral Palak / IND
Kutlaeva Yulia / RUS
Barathi Vandhana / IND
VAN HEERDEN Kaylin / UAE
Bavleen Kaur / IND
Travkina Uliana / RUS
Shikhova Amaliya / RUS
Young Evin / UAE
Burakovskaya Polina / RUS
Tyrtyshnaya Viktoriya / RUS
Kukushkina Polina / RUS
TARAN Eva / RUS
Prazdnichnikh Alena / RUS
Arkhipova Anna / RUS
Helmy Maya / EGY
Sevastyanova Kseniya / RUS
Nagornaya Stefania / RUS
Kour Bijral Palak / IND
Kutlaeva Yulia / RUS
Barathi Vandhana / IND
VAN HEERDEN Kaylin / UAE
Bavleen Kaur / IND


12:45 GALA


13:15 AWARD CEREMONY