×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: FAITH IN VICTORY. Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event FAITH IN VICTORY
Date Start May 24, 2019, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
09:00 Категория А 2012гр Stream 1Group
09:10 1юн 2011гр Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
09:10 1юн 2011гр Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
09:40 3 ср 2010гр Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
09:40 3 ср 2010гр Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
10:20 3 ср 2010гр Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
10:20 3 ср 2010гр Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
11:00 2 ср 2009гр Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
11:00 2 ср 2009гр Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
11:45 1 ср 2007-08 гр Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11:45 1 ср 2007-08 гр Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12:35 1 ср 2007-08 гр Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12:35 1 ср 2007-08 гр Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
13:15 Парад награжденияGroup
14:30 КМС 2004-06гр Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
14:30 КМС 2004-06гр Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
КМС 2004-06гр Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
КМС 2004-06гр Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
15:30 КМС 2004-06гр Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
15:30 КМС 2004-06гр Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
16:00 Категория В 2005-08 гр Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
16:00 Категория В 2005-08 гр Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
16:45 Категория В 2005-08 гр Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
16:45 Категория В 2005-08 гр Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
17:30 Парад награжденияGroup

Description

09:00 Категория А 2012гр
Деушева Аделия / Саранск
Чингалева Виктория / Саранск
Храмова Анастасия / Саранск
Кузнецова Полина / Пенза
09:10 1юн 2011гр
Яковлева Милана / Москва, МССУОР №1
Чудайкина Варвара / Саранск
Палина Полина / Пенза
Медведева Владислава / Саранск
Артемьева Алиса / Новосибирск
Богданова Полина / Пенза
Крюкова Галина / Пенза
Макеева Елизавета / Саранск
09:40 3 ср 2010гр
Саранцева Кира / Пенза
Шабаева Валерия / Пенза
Ромозанова Софья / Саранск
Слепова Диана / Пенза
Булаева Алена / Пенза
Яковлева Лада / Москва,МССУОР №1
Мельникова Александра / Пенза
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пенза
Савольская Анастасия / Москва,МССУОР №1
10:20 3 ср 2010гр
Юсупова Камила / Пенза
Лебедева Анастасия / Новосибирск
Королева Полина / Пенза
Ягодина Елизавета / Пенза
Куманеева Софья / Саранск
Соколовская Софья / Пенза
Арапова Асель / Москва,МССУОР №1
Мочалова Полина / Новосибирск
Курманова Арина / Москва,МССУОР №1
11:00 2 ср 2009гр
Еремина Алина / Пенза
Конотопцева Варвара / Новосибирск
Суркова Полина / Пенза
Жидкова Алина / Пенза
Федорова Александра / Новосибирск
Хамидуллина Софья / Пенза
Бычкова София / Пенза
Силькаева Рината / Пенза
Попова Анастасия / Пенза
Зайцева Ксения / Пенза
Леонова Лилия / Пенза
Наренкова Владислава / Пенза
11:45 1 ср 2007-08 гр
Майоршина Диана / Пенза
Богачева Виктория / Пенза
Арефьева Виктория / Пенза
Богатова Алиса / Пенза
Фимушкина Алиса / Пенза
Нуянзина Анастасия / Саранск
Кирасирова Камиля / Пенза
Юняшина Ксения / Пенза
Васильева София / Пенза
Екимова Дарья / Пенза
Гереева Милана / Пенза
Соустина Софья / Пенза
12:35 1 ср 2007-08 гр
Ягудина Самира / Пенза
Митина Варвара / Пенза
Козлова Анастасия / Пенза
Юняшина Арина / Пенза
Асоскова Арина / Моршанск
Богомолова Злата / Пенза
Соустина Софья 3,4 вид / Пенза
Храмова Анна / Саранск
Никулина София / Пенза
Ремзина Татьяна / Пенза
Дмитриева Алиса / Пенза
Лагутина Евгения / Пенза
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пенза
13:15 Парад награждения

14:30 КМС 2004-06гр
Пономарева Алиса / Пенза
Балыкова Арина / Пенза
Плачинда Валерия / Пенза
Буклина Виктория / Пенза
Харисова Виолетта / Пенза
Сидорова Ольга / Пенза
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пенза
Гвоздева Мария / Пенза
Куликова Арина / Пенза
КМС 2004-06гр
Иванова Ксения / Пенза
Колчина Софья / Пенза
Карпенко Анастасия / Пенза
Булгакова Софья / Пенза
Моторина Милена / Пенза
Дружинина Виктория / Пенза
Быкова Александра / Пенза
Трантова Анжелика / Пенза
Качурина Валерия / Пенза
15:30 КМС 2004-06гр
Чернова Ирина / Пенза
Серебрякова Елизавета / Пенза
Родькина Ирина / Пенза
Силантьева Анастасия / Москва, МССУОР №1
Давыдова Мария / Пенза
Шумилина Валерия / Пенза
Думлер Софии-Луиза / Пенза
Игошина Валерия / Пенза
Мартынова Ангелина / Пенза
Кантемирова Ирина / Пенза
16:00 Категория В 2005-08 гр
Сергеева Анна / Пенза
Александрина Виктория / Пенза
Череменская Анастасия / Пенза
Макаренко Ульяна / Пенза
Клименко Екатерина / Пенза
Цынгалова Алина / Пенза
Овсянникова Виктория / Пенза
Терегеря Александра / Пенза
Смагина Варвара / Пенза
Пекушкина Мария / Пенза
Сергеева Диана / Пенза
16:45 Категория В 2005-08 гр
Колмогорова Мария / Пенза
Бирюкова Валерия / Пенза
Балыкова Арина / Пенза
Коновалова Ксения / Пенза
Полицинская Ульяна / Пенза
Кузнецова Ульяна / Пенза
Сотникова Надежда / Пенза
Синдяева Софья / Пенза
Позднякова Ксения / Моршанск
Сучкова Дарья / Пенза
Кистина Ксения / Пенза
Мартынова Ангелина / Пенза
17:30 Парад награждения