×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The all-Russian competitions for the prizes of Rimma Pavlovna Frolova. Day 1


Broadcasts Price
9.00 2010 B Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
9.00 2010 B Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
9.40 2010 B Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
9.40 2010 B Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
10.20 2010 A Stream 3Group
10.40 2010 A Stream 4Group
10.55 2009 B Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
10.55 2009 B Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
11.35 2009 B Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11.35 2009 B Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12.15 2009 B Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12.15 2009 B Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
12.55 2009 A Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
12.55 2009 A Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
13.25 2009 A Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
13.25 2009 A Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
15.00 парад открытия соревнованийGroup
15.30 MS Stream 9Group
15.45 MS Stream 10Group
16.00 KMS Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
16.00 KMS Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
16.45 2007-2005 Stream 12Group
17.05 2007-2005 Stream 13Group
17.25 2007-2005 Stream 14Group
17.45 2007-2005 Stream 15Group
18.05 2007-2005 Stream 16Group
18.25 2007-2005 Stream 17Group
18.45 2007-2005 Stream 18Group
19.05 2006 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
19.05 2006 Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
19.40 2006 Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
19.40 2006 Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
20.10 2006 Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
20.10 2006 Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group

Description

9.00 2010 B
Лепетченко Вероника / Белгород
Ильина Анна / Белгород
Мохамед Диана / Белгород
Лубкова Марта / Белгород
Остапенко Мария / Белгород
Наумова Анастасия / Белгород
Кручина Анастасия / Белгород
Коренькова Мария / Белгород
Малькова Варвара / Белгород
Купина Дана / Шебекино
Шмакова Алена / Белгород
9.40 2010 B
Зубова Елизавета / Белгород
Бронникова Александра / Белгород
Марго Анна / Белгород
Мелихова Олеся / Белгород
Комкова Маргарита / Белгород
Сумцова Полина / Белгород
Бобровских Елизавета / Белгород
Мантеро-Шатерникова Наталья / Белгород
Лепетченко Виктория / Белгород
10.20 2010 A
Габдулханова Дарья / Шебекино
Гура Виктория / Белгород
Потуданская Дарья / Белгород
Строева Полина / Химки
Котельникова Ксения / Белгород
Фурсова Варвара / Белгород
Клюева Мария / Белгород
Булаева Алена / Пенза
10.40 2010 A
Крюкова Ульяна / Белгород
Тельпова Лиана / Белгород
Верзунова Алена / Белгород
Шуляковская Дарья / Белгородский район
Ступакова Елена / Белгород
Соловьева Александра / Курск
Добросотских Грета / Белгород
Шестакова Анастасия / Белгородский район
10.55 2009 B
Манина Софья / Бел.район
Севрюкова Василиса / Белгород
Белозерских Александра / Белгород
Петрова Лана / Белгород
Ходячих Полина / Бел.район
Лопатина Софья / Белгород
Заика Екатерина / Белгород
Пошинина София / Белгород
Короткова Ольга / Белгород
Мерцалова Алина / Белгород
11.35-12 2009 B
Руднева Ирина / Белгород
Бутырина Ульяна / Белгород
Асина Дарья / Белгород
Кидалова Мария / Белгород
Суркова Полина / Пенза
Мишенина Анастасия / Белгород
Прокопова Александра / Белгород
Выглазова Вероника / Белгород
Сеина Полина / Белгород
12.15 2009 B
Бронникова Ксения / Белгород
Татаринцева Арина / Бел.район
Зеленова Влада / Белгород
Кузнецова Мария / Белгород
Белкина Валентина / Белгород
Рожкова Анна / Белгород
Филиппова Александра / Белгород
Яровая Елисавета / Бел.район
Игнатенко София / Белгород
12.55 2009 A
Позднякова Ольга / Белгород
Иванова Александра / Белгород
Аллахвердиева Софья / Белгород
Бессонова Дарья / Белгород
Федюшина София / Белгород
Демчук Виктория / Белгород
Елисеева Яна / Химки
Плахова Елена / Белгород
Силина Таисия / Белгород
13.25-14.00 9 поток
Городничая Стефания / Пенза
Пономарева Александра / Белгород
Рубан Елизавета / Белгород
Дворовая Ксения / Химки
Арсенова Вероника / Белгород
Гонышева Ангелина / Бел. Район
Полуляхова Юлия / Белгород
Тютюнник Ксения / Белгород
15.00 парад открытия соревнований

15.30 MS
Сапожникова Мария / Орел
Черник Вероника / Белгород
Трофимова Александра / Белгород
Саргсян Сильва / Белгород
Венер Ангелина / Орел
Никоноркина Полина / Орел
Наумкина Ксения / Курск
Волобуева Виктория / Белгород
Кобзева Наталья / Белгород
15.45 MS
Сабельникова София / Белгород
Гера Мария / Белгород
Амельченко Радмила / Белгород
Еременко Арина / Белгород
Сафонова Ольга / Белгород
Яркина Екатерина / Курск
Ханюкова Валерия / Белгород
Глотова Ульяна / Белгород
Ильченко Александра / Белгород
16.00 KMS
Зеленова Елизавета / Белгород
Загоскина Мария / Мурманск
Громова Полина / Химки
Качюрина Валерия / Пенза
Карпенко Анастасия / Пенза
Nakakura Yuina / Япония
Квон Юлия / Санкт-Петербург
Малютина Мария / Белгород
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пенза
Комкова Дарья / Белгород
Oka Mihoshi / Япония
16.45 2007-2005
Каталкина Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Toyota Sara / Япония
Гасий Ева / Белгород
Банных Арина / Белгород
Иванова Антонина / Санкт-Петербург
Михайлова Юлия / Белгород
Литвинова Екатерина / Выборг
Аверьянова Екатерина / Белгород
Плотникова Аксиния / Белгород
Пищаева Алиса / Белгород
17.05 2007-2005
Литвинова Юлия / Белгород
Серебренникова Полина / Шебекино
Баканова Вера / Химки
Бирюкова Ксения / Белгород
Литвинова Александра / Выборг
Трембачева Анастасия / Белгород
Беляева Дарья / Воронеж
Першина София / Бел. Район
Малейкина Ульяна / Белгород
Бородина Анна / Санкт-Петербург
17.25 2007-2005
Миссиева Виктория / Белгород
Буракова Таисия / Белгород
Овчинникова Виктория / Белгород
Исраелян Элен / Белгород
Матвеева Софья / Люберцы
Комкова Василиса / Белгород
Деркачева Вероника / Белгород
Ковалева Вероника / Белгород
Голубова Ксристина / Пенза
Бондарева Анастасия / Белгород
17.45 2007-2005
Литвинова Елизавета / Белгород
Трембачева Елизавета / Белгород
Пузанская Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Маклакова Арина / Белгород
Трубаева Анастасия / Воронеж
Вольдейт Елизавета / Белгород
Фотеева Екатерина / Белгород
Колокольцева Дарья / Белгород
Салимова Эльвина / Уфа
Воронкина Екатерина / Белгород
18.05 2007-2005
Мартынова Екатерина / Выборг
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Денисова Анастасия / Белгород
Прохорович Алена / Химки
Прохоренко Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Лобынцева Алина / Бел. Район
Ревизоррова Полина / Орел
Лубенская Александра / Белгород
Петрова Александра / Химки
Барильотти Владислава / Белгород
18.25 2007-2005
Тишкина Полина / Белгород
Назарова Алина / Белгород
Уланова Дарья / Пенза
Долгова Виктория / Строитель
Зуева Софья / Химки
Захарова Татьяна / Санкт-Петербург
Буланцева Елизавета / Белгород
Бахтина Екатерина / Белгород
Шатрова Екатерина / Белгород
Бондарь Дана / Белгород
18.45 2007-2005
Андриенко Ксения / Белгород
Алексеева Виктория / Бел. Район
Колчина Софья / Пенза
Чепеленко Анастасия / Белгород
Варфоломеева Ольга / Белгород
Рогочева Надежда / Белгород
Харисова Виолетта / Пенза
Лейвина Вероника / Белгород
Светличная Вероника / Белгород
19.05 2006
Тиличкина Мария / Белгород
Скорынина Алина / Белгород
Гоманченко Эльвира / Белгород
Шпинева Полина / Старый Оскол
Квачева Ольга / Белгород
Винтерголлер Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Сорокина Дарья / Белгород
Вахнина Юлия / Белгород
Кусяк Майя / Белгород
19.40 2006
Геращенко Ксения / Белгород
Карсанова Екатерина / Белгород
Ишкова Анфиса / Белгород
Бобринева Александра / Белгород
Белова Валерия / Белгород
Miyazaki Rui / Япония
Кудашева Виктория / Курск
Сотникова Ева / Белгород
20.10 2006
Ткешелашвили Елена / Белгород
Стукалова Мария / Мурманск
Неботова Екатерина / Белгород
Гончарова Мария / Белгород
Каминская-Хардвиг Мария / Белгород
Пономарева Алиса / Пенза
Ляшкевич Полина / Мурманск
Ткешелашвили Елена / Белгород