×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Spring Cup. Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Spring Cup
Date Start Apr 18, 2019, 4:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
08.00 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ 1 ср Stream 1Group
08.50 I ср Stream 2Group
09.05 I ср Stream 3Group
09.20 I ср Stream 4Group
9.35 I ср Stream 5Group
9.50 I ср Stream 6Group
10.05 I ср Stream 7Group
10.20 I ср Stream 8Group
10.35 I ср Stream 9Group
10.50 I ср Stream 10Group
11.05 I ср Stream 11Group
11.20 I ср Stream 12Group
11.35 I ср Stream 13Group
11.50 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ КМС Stream 14Group
12.50 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ КМС Stream 15Group
13.50 КМС Stream 16Group
14.10 КМС Stream 17Group
14.30 КМС Stream 18Group
14.50 КМС Stream 19Group
15.10 КМС Stream 20Group
15.30 КМС Stream 21Group
15.50 КМС Stream 22Group
16.15 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ МС Stream 23Group
16.45 МС Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
16.45 МС Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
17.15 МС Stream 25. Apparatus 1Group
17.15 МС Stream 25. Apparatus 2Group
17.50 МС Stream 26. Apparatus 1Group
17.50 МС Stream 26. Apparatus 2Group
18.20 МС Stream 27. Apparatus 1Group
18.20 МС Stream 27. Apparatus 2Group
18.50 МС Stream 28. Apparatus 1Group
18.50 МС Stream 28. Apparatus 2Group
19.15 МС Stream 29. Apparatus 1Group
19.15 МС Stream 29. Apparatus 2Group
20.00 ТОРЖЕСТВЕННЫЙ ПАРАД ОТКРЫТИЯ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙFree

Description

08.00 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ 1 ср
Кокетки / Красноярск
Искорки / Железногорск
Сияние / Красноярск
Меридиана / Барнаул
Братск
Энергия / Новосибирск
Лидер / Красноярск
Бриз / Новокузнецк
Ангелы спорта -1 / Красноярск
Конфетти / Барнаул
Колибри / Барнаул
Метелица / Красноярск
Созвездие / Улан-Удэ
Олимп 2008-2007 / Красноярск
Сибирь / Красноярск
Конфетти / Улан-Удэ
Блеск / Красноярск


08.50 I ср
Трусова Ольга / Иркутск
Курилова Ульяна / Иркутск
Шевелева Ксения / ХМАО-Югра
Жукова Анастасия / Барнаул
Жасан Евангелина / Барнаул
Федулкина Милана / Новокузнецк
Хакимова Арина / ХМАО-Югра
Рыжкова София / Бийск


09.05 I ср
Гурова Ульяна / Омск
Хворова Алина / Барнаул
Садова Кристина / Кемерово
Попова Екатерина / Красноярск
Долганова Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Логинова Илона / Усолье-Сибирское
Ситкова Алёна / Иркутск
Ермакова Мария / Томск


09.20 I ср
Чургуй-Оол Даяна / Кызыл
Купцова Дарья / Улан-Удэ
Кочнева Диана / Иркутск
Гурьянова Полина / Новосибирск
Левина Надежда / Бийск
Ломакина Алина / Барнаул
Бакай Анфиса / Новокузнецк
Булатова Ярослава / Новосибирск


9.35 I ср
Коношанова Анастасия / Иркутск
Монге Айрана / Кызыл
Огородникова Софья / Усть-Илимск
Тукар Тамилана / Кызыл
Воронова Анастасия / Красноярск
Ерицян Милена / Шелехов
Баранова Вероника / Иркутск
Егорова Анастасия / Ангарск


9.50 I ср
Позднякова Олеся / Красноярск
Гапонова Алина / Новосибирск
Сарченко София / Красноярск
Кальметова Снежана / Усть-Илимск
Виданова Диана / Кемерово
Мальцева Алёна / Красноярск
Кох Злата / Барнаул
Краева Варвара / Красноярск


10.05 I ср
Башкирцева Кира / Екатеринбург
Абдиллаева Алина / Южно-Сахалинск
Болдова Антонина / Южно-Сахалинск
Кремлева Елизавета / Барнаул
Лейченко Мария / Красноярск
Савченко Евгения / Ангарск
Булдакова Ева / Шелехов
Садыбакасова Камилла / Новосибирск


10.20 I ср
Пономарёва Маргарита / Екатеринбург
Бородкина Анастасия / Бийск
Гвоздецкая Арина / Бердск
Зитляужева Самира / ХМАО-Югра
Воробьёва Валерия / Бийск
Светличная Анна / Кемерово
Козлова Светлана / Новосибирск
Лазарева Елизавета / Барнаул


10.35 I ср
Базарова Олеся / Улан-Удэ
Горбенкова Екатерина / Барнаул
Керн Александра / Омск
Кечинова Дарья / Барнаул
Коротовских Маргарита / Тюмень
Орехова Алиса / Барнаул
Чакина Елизавета / Бердск
Теплова Дарья / Бийск


10.50 I ср
Солдатова Кира / Бийск
Зябкина Полина / Красноярск
Шлегель Виктория / Бийск
Старикова Полина / Томск
Юсупова Ева / Иркутск
Колесникова Маргарита / Шелехов
Сидоренко Полина / ХМАО-Югра
Копылова Дагмара / Иркутск


11.05 I ср
Толпыга Софья / Шелехов
Нефедьева Анна / Барнаул
Монгуш Яна / Кызыл
Шевцова Вероника / Красноярск
Синкевич Кира / Иркутск
Исаева Софья / Братск
Жданова Дина / Барнаул
Горевая Варвара / Новосибирск
Саплинова Елизавета / Красноярск
Сдвижкова Вероника / Барнаул


11.20 I ср
Радченко Милана / Новокузнецк
Ускеева Дари / Улан-Удэ
Игнатьева Евангелина / Барнаул
Хикматулина Дарья / Кемерово
Зотова Алина / Барабинск
Смолина Алина / Барнаул
Шевцова Кира / Иркутск
Винюкова Елизавета / Усолье-Сибирское


11.35 I ср
Чернова Ева / Бердск
Гаргало Мария / Красноярск
Тостиашвили Мирабелла / Новосибирск
Куроптева Мария / Иркутск
Колесникова Ангелина / Шелехов
Федотова Ирина / Ангарск
Монгуш Даяна / Кызыл
Горбунова Валерия / Шелехов
Рыбина Дарья / Барнаул


11.50 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ КМС
Тюмень / Тюмень
Омск 1 / Омск
СШ Буяновой О. / Иркутск
Аврора / Новосибирск
Сборная Новосибирск
Ягоды / Красноярск
Мелодия / Красноярск
Омск 2 / Омск
Атлантик / Новокузнецк
Сборная Улан-Удэ
Сборная СШ № 3 / Улан-Удэ
Фанта / Барнаул
Победа / Иркутск
Братск
Гармония / Улан-Удэ
Изумрудины / Красноярск
СШ ХГ / Новосибирск
Фантазия / Железногорск
Элегия / Новокузнецк


12.50 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ КМС
Динамо / Иркутск
Сибирячки / Красноярск
Сургут
Гламур / Барнаул
Энергия / Красноярск
Созвездие / Барнаул
Томск
Айседора / Красноярск
Бийск
Форсаж / Красноярск
Галактика / Барнаул
Владивосток
Пантеры / Екатеринбург
Юный Динамовец / Шелехов
Олимп / Куйбышев/Барабинск
Пейзаж / Кемерово
Кемерово
Лигр / Новосибирск
Драйв / Красноярск


13.50 КМС
Бобренок Мария / Бердск
Комиссар Кира / Барнаул
Дробышева Арина / Междуреченск
Москвина Маргарита / Кольцово
Зобова Вероника / Ангарск
Шатрова Мария / Красноярск
Бонадысенко Дана / Иркутск
Кукурик Яна / Тюмень
Ооржак Шурумаа / Кызыл
Верховская Анастасия / Усть-Илимск


14.10 КМС
Городилова Яна / Междуреченск
Зайцева Алиса / Кольцово
Шешукова Ольга / Кемерово
Грауле Анастасия / Новокузнецк
Исаева Мария / Новосибирск
Арцер Евгения / Барнаул
Ходырева Лилиана / Барнаул
Побокова Галина / Усть-Илимск
Щегловская Ирина / Улан-Удэ
Терешкова Алёна / Новокузнецк


14.30 КМС
Вишняева Анастасия / Северобайкальск
Зайцева Дарья / Северобайкальск
Лоскутова Арина / Омск
Хамидуллина Амина / Иркутск
Цыганова Мария / Усть-Илимск
Пахомова Алёна / Кемерово
Дворяшина Виктория / Шелехов
Фокина Вероника / Тюмень
Нигаматзянова Аля / Красноярск


14.50 КМС
Сорокина Татьяна / Барнаул
Крыловецкая Таисия / Красноярск
Серова Мария / Кольцово
Бадмина Людмила / Северобайкальск
Темникова Алина / Междуреченск
Семина Ася / Барнаул
Грузных Анастасия / Усть-Кут
Бондаренко Диана / Новокузнецк
Парфентьева Софья / Железногорск


15.10 КМС
Фахурдинова Александра / Новосибирск
Ремаренко Анастасия / Барнаул
Ярошенко Анита / Иркутск
Западнова София / ХМАО-Югра
Барышева Полина / Красноярск
Гасец Снежана / Красноярск
Алексеенко Елизавета / Ангарск
Корякова Ольга / Красноярск
Абрамова Дарья / Омск
Ахметова Ариана / Кызыл


15.30 КМС
Томак Елизавета / Иркутск
Колупаева Екатерина / Шелехов
Савенкова Валентина / Новокузнецк
Иванова Виктория / Новосибирск
Баштынская Стефания / Новосибирск
Зберовская Юлия / Красноярск
Святкина Анастасия / Ангарск
Карапетян Эмма / Северобайкальск
Беляева Дарья / Иркутск
Добрычева Виктория / Красноярск


15.50 КМС
Прошунина Елизавета / Тюмень
Жукова Елизавета / Бийск
Ханхасаева Валерия / Улан-Удэ
Вырасткова Валентина / Красноярск
Белова Полина / Иркутск
Шандина Елизавета / Братск
Чернышова Мария / Екатеринбург
Сидорова Ольга / Пенза


16.15 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ МС
Сборная Иркутской области
Айседора / Красноярск
Лигр МС / Новосибирск
Барнаул
Красноярск 1 / Красноярск
Сборная Новосибирска
Контраст / Красноярск
Сборная РБ / Улан-Удэ
Энергия МС / Красноярск


16.45 МС
Парфентьева Дарья / Южно-Сахалинск
Шаймухаметова Жасмин / ХМАО-Югра
Сандакпан Аталия / Кызыл
Константинова Алиса / Новосибирск
Николенко Диана / Красноярск
Монгуш Алдын-Туя / Кызыл
Терехова Евдокия / Красноярск


17.15 МС
Баженова Диана / Улан-Удэ
Сватко Анжелика / Красноярск
Прозорова Светлана / Красноярск
Юдина Анна / Бийск
Кондакова Ксения / Улан-Удэ
Иванова Виктория / Омск
Шпорина Елизавета / Иркутск
Папирная Полина / Красноярск


17.50 МС
Наливная Марина / Иркутск
Шпилькина Мария / Улан-Удэ
Валынкина Екатерина / Новокузнецк
Дзидзоева Дана / Красноярск
Сабурова Юлия / Барабинск
Марьясова Полина / Новосибирск
Липина Алеся / Красноярск
Соломина Александра / Братск


18.20 МС
Вотчинникова Татьяна / Сургут
Чижева Анастасия / Новокузнецк
Волокина Зинаида / Иркутск
Лунина Ирина / Барнаул
Захарова Ариана / Красноярск
Фомина Анна / Кемерово
Загирская Анастасия / Иркутск


18.50 МС
Удовенко Анастасия / Улан-Удэ
Кухта Полина / Бердск
Ри Юлия / Омск
Брюханова Ирина / Красноярск
Шперлинг Мария / Новосибирск
Борзаковская Кристина / Тюмень
Березина Дарья / Братск


19.15 МС
Телятникова Кристина / Москва-Нижегородская обл.
Полянина Анна / Красноярск
Анненкова Ирина / Москва – Сочи
Сутормина Анастасия / Иркутск
Васильева Елизавета / Красноярск
Орлова Полина / Мос.обл.
Зырянова Лилия / Москва


20.00 ТОРЖЕСТВЕННЫЙ ПАРАД ОТКРЫТИЯ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ