×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Spring Cup. Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Spring Cup
Date Start Apr 19, 2019, 4:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
08-00 1cp Stream 1Group
08-50 1cp Stream 2Group
09-05 1cp Stream 3Group
09-20 1cp Stream 4Group
09-35 1cp Stream 5Group
09-55 1cp Stream 6Group
10-15 1cp Stream 7Group
10-35 1cp Stream 8Group
10-35 1cp Stream 9Group
11-05 1cp Stream 10Group
11-20 1cp Stream 11Group
11-35 1cp Stream 12Group
11-50 1cp Stream 13Group
12-05 KMC Stream 14Group
13-05 KMC Stream 15Group
14-05 KMC Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
14-05 KMC Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
14-40 KMC Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
14-40 KMC Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
15-20 KMC Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
15-20 KMC Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
16-00 KMC Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
16-00 KMC Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
16-40 KMC Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
16-40 KMC Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
17-15 KMC Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
17-15 KMC Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
17-55 KMC Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
17-55 KMC Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
18-30 MC Stream 23Group
19-00 MC Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
19-00 MC Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
19-30 MC Stream 25. Apparatus 1Group
19-30 MC Stream 25. Apparatus 2Group
20-00 MC Stream 26. Apparatus 1Group
20-00 MC Stream 26. Apparatus 2Group
20-30 MC Stream 27. Apparatus 1Group
20-30 MC Stream 27. Apparatus 2Group
21-00 MC Stream 28. Apparatus 1Group
21-00 MC Stream 28. Apparatus 2Group
21-30 MC Stream 29. Apparatus 1Group
21-30 MC Stream 29. Apparatus 2Group

Description

08-00 1cp
Ангелы спорта -1 / Красноярск
Конфетти / Барнаул
Колибри / Барнаул
Метелица / Красноярск
Созвездие / Улан-Удэ
Олимп 2008-2007 / Красноярск
Сибирь / Красноярск
Конфетти / Улан-Удэ
Блеск / Красноярск
Бриз / Новокузнецк
Кокетки / Красноярск
Искорки / Железногорск
Сияние / Красноярск
Меридиана / Барнаул
Братск / Братск
Лидер / Новосибирск -Энергия
08-50 1cp
Бородкина Анастасия / Бийск
Гвоздецкая Арина / Бердск
Зитляужева Самира / ХМАО-Югра
Воробьёва Валерия / Бийск
Светличная Анна / Кемерово
Козлова Светлана / Новосибирск
Лазарева Елизавета / Барнаул
Пономарёва Маргарита / Екатеринбург
09-05 1cp
Горбенкова Екатерина / Барнаул
Керн Александра / Омск
Кечинова Дарья / Барнаул
Коротовских Маргарита / Тюмень
Орехова Алиса / Барнаул
Чакина Елизавета / Бердск
Теплова Дарья / Бийск
Базарова Олеся / Улан-Удэ
09-20 1cp
Зябкина Полина / Красноярск
Шлегель Виктория / Бийск
Старикова Полина / Томск
Юсупова Ева / Иркутск
Колесникова Маргарита / Шелехов
Сидоренко Полина / ХМАО-Югра
Копылова Дагмара / Иркутск
Солдатова Кира / Бийск
09-35 1cp
Нефедьева Анна / Барнаул
Монгуш Яна / Кызыл
Шевцова Вероника / Красноярск
Синкевич Кира / Иркутск
Исаева Софья / Братск
Жданова Дина / Барнаул
Горевая Варвара / Новосибирск
Саплинова Елизавета / Красноярск
Сдвижкова Вероника / Барнаул
Толпыга Софья / Шелехов
09-55 1cp
Ускеева Дари / Улан-Удэ
Игнатьева Евангелина / Барнаул
Хикматулина Дарья / Кемерово
Зотова Алина / Барабинск
Смолина Алина / Барнаул
Шевцова Кира / Иркутск
Винюкова Елизавета / Усолье-Сибирское
Радченко Милана / Новокузнецк
10-15 1cp
Чернова Ева / Бердск
Гаргало Мария / Красноярск
Тостиашвили Мирабелла / Новосибирск
Куроптева Мария / Иркутск
Колесникова Ангелина / Шелехов
Федотова Ирина / Ангарск
Монгуш Даяна / Кызыл
Горбунова Валерия / Шелехов
Рыбина Дарья / Барнаул
10-35 1cp
Курилова Ульяна / Иркутск
Шевелева Ксения / ХМАО-Югра
Жукова Анастасия / Барнаул
Жасан Евангелина / Барнаул
Федулкина Милана / Новокузнецк
Хакимова Арина / ХМАО-Югра
Рыжкова София / Бийск
Трусова Ольга / Иркутск
10-35 1cp
Хворова Алина / Барнаул
Садова Кристина / Кемерово
Попова Екатерина / Красноярск
Долганова Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Логинова Илона / Усолье-Сибирское
Ситкова Алёна / Иркутск
Ермакова Мария / Томск
Гурова Ульяна / Омск
11-05 1cp
Купцова Дарья / Улан-Удэ
Кочнева Диана / Иркутск
Гурьянова Полина / Новосибирск
Левина Надежда / Бийск
Ломакина Алина / Барнаул
Бакай Анфиса / Новокузнецк
Булатова Ярослава / Новосибирск
Чургуй-Оол Даяна / Кызыл
11-20 1cp
Монге Айрана / Кызыл
Огородникова Софья / Усть-Илимск
Тукар Тамилана / Кызыл
Воронова Анастасия / Красноярск
Ерицян Милена / Шелехов
Баранова Вероника / Иркутск
Егорова Анастасия / Ангарск
Коношанова Анастасия / Иркутск
11-35 1cp
Гапонова Алина / Новосибирск
Сарченко София / Красноярск
Кальметова Снежана / Усть-Илимск
Виданова Диана / Кемерово
Мальцева Алёна / Красноярск
Кох Злата / Барнаул
Краева Варвара / Красноярск
Позднякова Олеся / Красноярск
11-50 1cp
Абдиллаева Алина / Южно-Сахалинск
Болдова Антонина / Южно-Сахалинск
Кремлева Елизавета / Барнаул
Лейченко Мария / Красноярск
Савченко Евгения / Ангарск
Булдакова Ева / Шелехов
Садыбакасова Камилла / Новосибирск
Башкирцева Кира / Екатеринбург
12-05 KMC
Иркутск Динамо / Иркутск
Сибирячки / Красноярск
Сургут / Сургут
Гламур / Барнаул
Энергия / Красноярск
Созвездие / Барнаул
Томск / Томск
Айседора / Красноярск
Бийск / Бийск
Форсаж / Красноярск
Галактика / Барнаул
Владивосток / Владивосток
Пантеры / Екатеринбург
Юный Динамовец / Шелехов
Олимп / Куйбышев/Барабинск
Пейзаж / Кемерово
Кемерово / Кемерово
Лигр / Новосибирск
Драйв / Красноярск
13-05 KMC
Иркутск – СШ Буяновой О. / Иркутск
Аврора / Новосибирск
Сборная Новосибирск / Новосибирск
Ягоды / Красноярск
Мелодия / Красноярск
Омск 2 / Омск
Атлантик / Новокузнецк
Сборная Улан-Удэ / Улан-Удэ
Сборная СШ № 3 / Улан-Удэ
Фанта / Барнаул
Иркутск –Победа / Иркутск
Братск / Братск
Гармония / Улан-Удэ
Изумрудины / Красноярск
Новосибирск СШ ХГ / Новосибирск
Фантазия / Железногорск
Элегия / Новокузнецк
Омск 1 / Омск
Тюмень / Тюмень
14-05 KMC
Вишняева Анастасия / Северобайкальск
Крыловецкая Таисия / Красноярск
Серова Мария / Кольцово
Бадмина Людмила / Северобайкальск
Темникова Алина / Междуреченск
Семина Ася / Барнаул
Грузных Анастасия / Усть-Кут
Бондаренко Диана / Новокузнецк
Парфентьева Софья / Железногорск
14-40 KMC
Ремаренко Анастасия / Барнаул
Ярошенко Анита / Иркутск
Западнова София / ХМАО-Югра
Барышева Полина / Красноярск
Гасец Снежана / Красноярск
Алексеенко Елизавета / Ангарск
Корякова Ольга / Красноярск
Абрамова Дарья / Омск
Ахметова Ариана / Кызыл
Сорокина Татьяна / Барнаул
15-20 KMC
Колупаева Екатерина / Шелехов
Савенкова Валентина / Новокузнецк
Иванова Виктория / Новосибирск
Баштынская Стефания / Новосибирск
Зберовская Юлия / Красноярск
Святкина Анастасия / Ангарск
Карапетян Эмма / Северобайкальск
Беляева Дарья / Иркутск
Добрычева Виктория / Красноярск
Фахурдинова Александра / Новосибирск
16-00 KMC
Жукова Елизавета / Бийск
Ханхасаева Валерия / Улан-Удэ
Вырасткова Валентина / Красноярск
Белова Полина / Иркутск
Шандина Елизавета / Братск
Чернышова Мария / Екатеринбург
Сидорова Ольга / Пенза
Прошунина Елизавета / Тюмень
Верховская Анастасия / Усть-Илимск
Томак Елизавета / Иркутск
16-40 KMC
Комиссар Кира / Барнаул
Дробышева Арина / Междуреченск
Москвина Маргарита / Кольцово
Зобова Вероника / Ангарск
Шатрова Мария / Красноярск
Бонадысенко Дана / Иркутск
Кукурик Яна / Тюмень
Ооржак Шурумаа / Кызыл
17-15 KMC
Зайцева Алиса / Кольцово
Шешукова Ольга / Кемерово
Грауле Анастасия / Новокузнецк
Исаева Мария / Новосибирск
Арцер Евгения / Барнаул
Ходырева Лилиана / Барнаул
Побокова Галина / Усть-Илимск
Щегловская Ирина / Улан-Удэ
Терешкова Алёна / Новокузнецк
Городилова Яна / Междуреченск
17-55 KMC
Бобренок Мария / Бердск
Зайцева Дарья / Северобайкальск
Лоскутова Арина / Омск
Хамидуллина Амина / Иркутск
Цыганова Мария / Усть-Илимск
Пахомова Алёна / Кемерово
Дворяшина Виктория / Шелехов
Фокина Вероника / Тюмень
Нигаматзянова Аля / Красноярск
18-30 MC
Энергия / Красноярск
Сборная Новосибирск / Новосибирск
Контраст / Красноярск
Сборная РБ / Улан-Удэ
Сборная команда Иркутской области / Иркутск
Айседора / Красноярск
Лигр / Новосибирск
Барнаул / Барнаул
Красноярск 1 / Красноярск
19-00 MC
Вотчинникова Татьяна / Сургут
Чижева Анастасия / Новокузнецк
Волокина Зинаида / Иркутск
Лунина Ирина / Барнаул
Захарова Ариана / Красноярск
Фомина Анна / Кемерово
Загирская Анастасия / Иркутск
19-30 MC
Удовенко Анастасия / Улан-Удэ
Кухта Полина / Бердск
Ри Юлия / Омск
Брюханова Ирина / Красноярск
Шперлинг Мария / Новосибирск
Борзаковская Кристина / Тюмень
Березина Дарья / Братск
20-00 MC
Парфентьева Дарья / Южно-Сахалинск
Шаймухаметова Жасмин / ХМАО-Югра
Сандакпан Аталия / Кызыл
Константинова Алиса / Новосибирск
Николенко Диана / Красноярск
Монгуш Алдын-Туя / Кызыл
Терехова Евдокия / Красноярск
20-30 MC
Баженова Диана / Улан-Удэ
Сватко Анжелика / Красноярск
Прозорова Светлана / Красноярск
Юдина Анна / Бийск
Кондакова Ксения / Улан-Удэ
Иванова Виктория / Омск
Шпорина Елизавета / Иркутск
Папирная Полина / Красноярск
21-00 MC
Наливная Марина / Иркутск
Шпилькина Мария / Улан-Удэ
Валынкина Екатерина / Новокузнецк
Дзидзоева Дана / Красноярск
Сабурова Юлия / Барабинск
Марьясова Полина / Новосибирск
Липина Алеся / Красноярск
Соломина Александра / Братск
21-30 MC
Телятникова Кристина / Москва-Нижегородская обл.
Полянина Анна / Красноярск
Анненкова Ирина / Москва – Сочи
Сутормина Анастасия / Иркутск
Васильева Елизавета / Красноярск
Орлова Полина / Мос.обл.
Зырянова Лилия / Москва