×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09:30 6-8 лет
Рэй / Алматы
Kerbez baby / Алматы
09:40 8-10 лет
Радуга / Нур-Султан
Kerbez Гулдер / Алматы
Best / Атырауская область
Fortuna / Актобе
Кегbez Жулдыз / Алматы
ЛиЭль / Алматы
Grace / Алматы
Триумф / Атырауская область
Force / Алматы
10:10 6-8 лет
Рэй / Алматы
Kerbez baby / Алматы
10:20 8-10 лет
Радуга / Нур-Султан
Kerbez Гулдер / Алматы
Best / Атырауская область
Fortuna / Актобе
Кегbez Жулдыз / Алматы
ЛиЭль / Алматы
Grace / Алматы
Триумф / Атырауская область
Force / Алматы
10:50 Награждение категории 6-8 лет, 8-10 лет

11:15 10-12 лет
Queens / Алматы
Sport Dance-Маркиза / Алматы
Кербез Жасмин / Алматы
Легенда / Нур-Султан
11:30 12-14 лет
Пираты / Атырауская область
Виаль Элит / Алматы
Кербез Элит / Алматы
Sport Dance-Афродита / Алматы
11:45 14-16 лет
Ренессанс / Алматы
Виаль / Алматы
Кербез / Алматы
12:00 10-12 лет
Queens / Алматы
Sport Dance-Маркиза / Алматы
Кербез Жасмин / Алматы
Легенда / Нур-Султан
12:15 12-14 лет
Пираты / Атырауская область
Виаль Элит / Алматы
Кербез Элит / Алматы
Sport Dance-Афродита / Алматы
12:30 14-16 лет
Ренессанс / Алматы
Виаль / Алматы
Кербез / Алматы
12:45 Награждение категории 10-12 лет, 12-14 лет, 14-16 лет

14:30 2015 гр, C
Бабешкина Илона / Мухоряпова Адиля
Ерболат Асель / Тазабекова Адия
Климентьева Таисия / Абдулжанова Айлин
Саядянц Сара / Ластовская Екатерина
Мирзалимова София / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Иноземцева Кира / Әділхан Ақниет
Муратбек Жанерке / Кабылденова Альзара
Жунуспекова Арай / Жакупова Жанель
Маменова Дана / Ризайдинова Муслима
Измайлова Камила / Хмелева Лу
15:00 2015-2013 гр, C
Кыдырбек Дуйгу Асена / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Насыр Каусар / г.Алматы «Феникс»
Нуркалиева Аружан / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Мить Вера / г.Алматы RGA Aurora
Мурат Айлана / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Олжаскызы Аделаида / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Ким Яна / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Фадеева Ангелина / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Бокова Сафина / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
15:30 Награждение 2013гр и мл

15:40 2015-2013 гр, C
Ли София / г.Алматы ШХГ Менсулу
Ким София / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Решетняк Ева / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Калдыбекова Анель / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Марчук Элина / г.Алматы Grace
Хамзина Ляйсан / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Мейрбек Анеля / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Бауыржанкызы Адэля / г.Алматы Феникс
Бисенова Дания / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Садвакас Аружан / г.Алматы ШХГ Менсулу
16:05 2015-2013 гр, C
Умбетжанова Рамина / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Куан Малика / г.Алматы Force
Серикбаева Айрис / г.Алматы Феникс
Ожигова Варвара / г.Алматы КазАСТ
Есенгарова Айя / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Ни Миён / г.Алматы Феникс
Нұрымбет Мерей / г.Алматы Феникс
Борисова София / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Морозова Полина / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Балгимбаева Ажар / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Дуйсентай Алия / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
16:30 2008-2011 гр, D
Юрина Анастасия / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Садырова Кира / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Атабаева Аружан / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Жакупова Айжан / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Ертай Инкар / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Эсеналиева Гульнур / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
16:45 2004 гр, 1 вид
Мельниченко Элика / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Даурен Томирис / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Клишина Анна / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
16:55 Награждение 2013гр и мл