×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09:00 2010 гр, A
Аманкос Рабия / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Рахова Айнура / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бауыржан Айсель / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Ярлова Ярослава / г.Алматы «Grace»
Султанходжаева Жасмин / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Мамыркул Айсана / г.Алматы
Аскаркызы Аирим / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
09:30 2010 гр, A
Адаева Жибек / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Аришева Айсулу / г.Алматы
Цхай Натаия / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Канапия Надия / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Легеньчук Валерия / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Искалиева Лаура / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Шаймерденова Юнай / г.Павлодар
10:00 2010 гр, A
Омар Меірім / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Полатбек Аянат / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №10
Болат Амали / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Абдулжанова Амина / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Калжанова Инкар / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Кенжебек Арубике / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
?бділахап Айтол?ын / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
10:30 2009 гр, A
Романова Мария / г.Алматы КазАСТ
Данилова Регина / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Нуртаева Нурсая / г.Актобе Grace
Атекеева Диана / г.Павлодар
Исаева Милена / г.Павлодар
Мащенко Ксения / ВКО СДЮШОР №2
10:45 2009 гр, A
Карпушенко Маша / г.Алматы
Завальная Эвелина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Надточий Ариана / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Сейсембаева Аруна / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Саматова Рената / г.Алматы Grace
Абдылхан Перизат / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Баянова Карина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
11:00 Награждение 2010А, 2009А

11:10 2008 гр, A
Бикметова Альфина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Карашашева Мадина / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Тихонова Ульяна / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Талгаткызы Инкарим / г.Алматы «Grace»
Ахметжанова Алима / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Давильбекова Жамиля / г.Алматы «Grace»
Амангельды Динара / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
11:25 2008 гр, A
Атабаева Асия / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Пономаренко Серафима / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Пинская Алиса / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Ериккызы Сабина / г.Алматы «Grace»
Сулейменова Аруна / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Бахытжанкызы Зере / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Сапарбек Балжан / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
11:40 2007 гр, B
Марденова Тогжан / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Аукен Раушан / г.Алматы КазАСТ
Куватова Камилла / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Бухинская Доминика / г.Павлодар
Аймуканова Ясмин / г.Актобе «Grace»
Андас Айгул / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Султанова Малика / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
Жакып Мерей / г.Талдыкорган СДЮШОР №1
Жолдас Амира / Атырауская обл.
12:00 2007 гр, B
Ережепалиева Дарина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Потшахан Саида / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Абаева Жулдыз / Атырауская обл.
Сургутанова Милана / г.Павлодар
Трегубова Мария / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Хаткулиева Камилла / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Дубинина Кристина / г.Павлодар
Мартынюк Маргарита / г.Павлодар
Асылбек Аяулым / г.Алматы ШГ Кербез
12:20 2007 гр, A
Калсаева Аружан / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Абдрашитова Ангелина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Жаксыбаева Алтынай / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Шаймуханбет Асем / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Акимжанова Амина / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Веретина София / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Муканова Амина / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
12:35 2007 гр, A
Анненкова Марина / г.Алматы «Grace»
Акежанова Алина / г.Павлодар
Найманбаева Арина / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Максутова Айлин / г.Алматы ШХГ Алма-Ата
Касьянова Аружан / Атырауская обл.
Новикова Ирина / г.Алматы «Grace»
Дёмина Мария / г.Алматы «Grace»
12:50 2007 гр, A
Абдирахман Аксункар / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Бейганова Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ Алма-Ата
Суховецкая Виктория / г.Павлодар
Цой Алина / Атырауская обл.
Токарева Регина / г.Алматы «Grace»
Парфилова Милана / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Ли Алина / г.Алматы ШХГ Алма-Ата
13:05 2006 гр
Шукирбай Асель / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Торыбаева Алина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Абибулла Саним / г.Алматы «Грация»
Раимкул Адия / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Хаджиева Милана / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Шадиева Сурая / г.Алматы
Дуйсен Аймекен / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Досмаханбет Жанель / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Кан Элина / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №10
13:25
Кадир Аяулым / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Раченкова Мария / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Нарбай Алуа / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Жанат Амина / г.Талдыкорган СДЮШОР №1
Абдимуталипова Аруна / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Турсунгалиева Найля / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Михалева Дарья / г.Алматы «Grace»
Аскербекова Согдиана / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Жуманова Сандугаш / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
13:45 2005 гр
Абдухаликова Согдиана / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Булатова Елизавета / г.Алматы
Самуратова Раушан / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
Аманжол Айша / Атырауская обл.
Аубакирова Камиля / г.Алматы КазАСТ
Свинцова Милана / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Борисова Виктория / г.Шымкент СДЮШОР №9
14:00 Парад закрытия Награждение 2008А, 2007Б, 2007А, 2006, 2005, 2004