×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: National competition «Junior League». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event National competition «Junior League»
Date Start Sep 12, 2019, 5:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10:00 I спортивный разряд Stream 1Group
10:15 I спортивный разряд Stream 2Group
10:30 I спортивный разряд Stream 3Group
10:45 I спортивный разряд Stream 4Group
11:05 I спортивный разряд Stream 5Group
11:20 I спортивный разряд Stream 6Group
11:40 I спортивный разряд Stream 7Group
12:00 КМС Stream 8Group
12:15 КМС Stream 9Group
12:30 КМС Stream 10Group
12:45 КМС Stream 11Group
13:00 КМС Stream 12Group
13:15 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ I спортивный разряд, 1 вид Stream 13Group
13:25 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ КМС Stream 14Group
15:00 III спортивный разряд Stream 15Group
15:20 III спортивный разряд Stream 16Group
15:40 III спортивный разряд Stream 17Group
16:00 III спортивный разряд Stream 18Group
16:20 II спортивный разряд Stream 19Group
16:35 II спортивный разряд Stream 20Group
16:45 II спортивный разряд Stream 21Group
17:00 II спортивный разряд Stream 22Group
17:10 II спортивный разряд Stream 23Group
17:25 II спортивный разряд Stream 24Group
17:40 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ III спортивный разряд Stream 25Group
18:00 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ II спортивный разряд Stream 26Group

Description

10:00 I спортивный разряд
Сергеева Таисия / Иркутск
Винокурцева Валерия / Иркутск
Курдобакина Ксения / Иркутск
Неупокоева Кристина / Иркутск
Федотова Ирина / Ангарск
Егорова Софья / Иркутск
Боричевская Мария / Иркутск
Богатырева Дарья / Иркутск
10:15 I спортивный разряд
Баранова Дарья / Иркутск
Чаркина Мария / Барнаул
Винюкова Елизавета / Усолье-Сибирск
Костик Дарья / Красноярск
Куроптева Мария / Иркутск
Козлова Елизавета / Братск
Касьянова Вера / Иркутск
Ерицян Милена / Иркутск
10:30 I спортивный разряд
Гаргало Мария / Красноярск
Абдурахманова Лейла / Иркутск
Боровых Дарья / Иркутск
Колесникова Ангелина / Иркутск
Кармаданова Яна / Иркутск
Ломакина Алина / Барнаул
Савченко Евгения / Ангарск
Янковская Алена / Иркутск
10:45 I спортивный разряд
Юсупова Ева / Иркутск
Паздникова Анастасия / Иркутск
Власова София / Улан-Удэ
Саплинова Елизавета / Красноярск
Тютикова Кристина / Иркутск
Колесникова Маргарита / Иркутск
Зябкина Полина / Красноярск
Бахолдина Екатерина / Иркутск
11:05 I спортивный разряд
Тимченко Елизавета / Иркутск
Гурухина Анжелика / Ангарск
Тузова Анна / Иркутск
Копылова Дагмара / Иркутск
Прокопьева София / Усолье-Сибирск
Кизименко Арина / Иркутск
Горбуновав Валерия / Иркутск
Королева Маргарита / Иркутск
11:20 I спортивный разряд
Грязнова Василина / Шелехов
Курмазова Алиса / Ангарск
Логинова Илона / Усолье-Сибирск
Попова Екатерина / Красноярск
Чемезова Виктория / Иркутск
Коношанова Анастасия / Иркутск
Лопатина Елизавета / Усолье-Сибирск
Егорова Анастасия / Ангарск
Сагирова Ульяна / Иркутск
11:40 I спортивный разряд
Москвичёва Софья / Иркутск
Кардаш Анастасия / Барнаул
Тумалева Анастасия / Иркутск
Кочнева Диана / Иркутск
Толпыга Софья / Шелехов
Михайлова Виктория / Красноярск
Еремеева Диана / Улан-Удэ
Грудинина Алина / Иркутск
Смолина Ангелина / Ангарск
12:00 КМС
Крухтанова Анна / Барнаул
Денисова Полина / Иркутск
Улитина Анастасия / Иркутск
Антипьева Юлия / Иркутск
Кувалдина Валерия / Ангарск
Томак Елизавета / Иркутск
Белова Полина / Иркутск
Дорошкевич Екатерина / Улан-Удэ
12:15 КМС
Головченко София / Ангарск
Наливная Марина / Иркутск
Семина Ася / Барнаул
Понькина Анастасия / Новосибирск
Фомина Алиса / Шелехов
Сутормина Анастасия / Иркутск
Сайфуллина Яна / Улан-Удэ
Хартова Елизавета / Иркутск
12:30 КМС
Зберовская Юлия / Красноярск
Мурашова Варвара / Барнаул
Зобова Вероника / Ангарск
Бонадысенко Дана / Иркутск
Платон Дарина / Шелехов
Злобина Анна / Иркутск
Курбака Алина / Иркутск
Беляева Дарья / Иркутск
12:45 КМС
Колупаева Екатерина / Иркутск
Распутько Анастасия / Иркутск
Дрожанова Александра / Иркутск
Вырасткова Валентина / Красноярск
Алексеенко Елизавета / Ангарск
Степанова Дарья / Барнаул
Куренкова София / Улан-Удэ
Соловарова Мария / Иркутск
13:00 КМС
Хамидуллина Амина / Иркутск
Ярошенко Анита / Иркутск
Святкина Анастасия / Ангарск
Цой Вероника / Иркутск
Жданович Елизавета / Иркутск
Медникова Валерия / Иркутск
Горовая Юлия / Иркутск
Гусева Юлия / Улан-Удэ
13:15 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ I спортивный разряд, 1 вид
Сияние / Красноярск
Ассоль / Ангарск
Сибирь / Красноярск
Метелица / Красноярск
13:25 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ КМС
Мелодия / Красноярск
Сияние / Братск
Самоцветы / Красноярск
Школа О.Буновой / Иркутск
Юный динамовец / Шелехов
КМС / Иркутск
Форсаж / Красноярск
Ягоды / Красноярск
14:00 Парад-открытие соревнований

15:00 III спортивный разряд
Сахаровская Алина / Иркутск
Резник Ника / Иркутск
Зеленцова Мария / Новосибирск
Себелева Милана / Шелехов
Роянова София / Красноярск
Когут Ксения / Иркутск
Ершова Софья / Шелехов
Анисимова Анна / Барнаул
15:20 III спортивный разряд
Маюрова Виктория / Красноярск
Гареева Ульяна / Барнаул
Беседина Ульяна / Новосибирск
Авдохина Анастасия / Усолье-Сибирск
Дубовая Матрена / Барнаул
Шайдуллина Юлия / Красноярск
Шляхтенко Василина / Иркутск
Филиппова Вера / Иркутск
Логинова Варвара / Барнаул
15:40 III спортивный разряд
Мишина Елизавета / Иркутск
Ланцова Елизавета / Барнаул
Таирова Маргарита / Красноярск
Краснопёрова Маргарита / Шелехов
Горохова Анастасия / Братск
Туйгунова Милания / Красноярск
Шушарина Дарина / Барнаул
Крылова Анастасия / Иркутск
Пушкарь Алиса / Иркутск
16:00 III спортивный разряд
Попова Александра / Иркутск
Чуприна Людмила / Иркутск
Ерофеева Мария / Красноярск
Расщупкина София / Иркутск
Гусакова Варвара / Барнаул
Ермоленко Александра / Новосибирск
Галиуллина Кристина / Иркутск
Фасс Дарья / Барнаул
Никифорова Анастасия / Иркутск
16:20 II спортивный разряд
Зайцева Лика / Красноярск
Шашкова Виктория / Новосибирск
Авхадеева Таисия / Иркутск
Гончарова Екатерина / Иркутск
Щеглова Вероника / Иркутск
16:35 II спортивный разряд
Васильева Карина / Красноярск
Матьянова Диана / Иркутск
Душинина Маргарита / Барнаул
Стефанкив Софья / Иркутск
Гусева Юлия / Улан-Удэ
Подурец София / Иркутск
16:45 II спортивный разряд
Пахолкова Анфиса / Барнаул
Долбик Ульяна / Красноярск
Черкашина Вероника / Иркутск
Вастьянова Мария / Барнаул
Сагитова Анеля / Иркутск
Тумбаева Дарья / Иркутск
17:00 II спортивный разряд
Неудачина Анна / Усолье-Сибирск
Шинкарева Елизавета / Иркутск
Григорьева Полина / Барнаул
Качаева Арина / Красноярск
Пляскина Ксения / Иркутск
Душинина Полина / Барнаул
17:10 II спортивный разряд
Демидова Эвелина / Барнаул
Ештокина Мария / Иркутск
Федотова Диана / Иркутск
Калашникова Алина / Новосибирск
Казанцева Софья / Иркутск
Логунова Дарья / Новосибирск
17:25 II спортивный разряд
Бурлак Екатерина / Ангарск
Иванова Дарья / Барнаул
Груздан Александра / Барнаул
Греб Вероника / Красноярск
Сихварт Диана / Иркутск
Зенцова Елизавета / Барнаул
17:40 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ III спортивный разряд
Красавицы / Иркутск
Молния / Красноярск
Искорки / Красноярск
Красноярочки / Красноярск
Группа 4 / Иркутск
Точки / Красноярск
18:00 ГРУППОВЫЕ УПРАЖНЕНИЯ II спортивный разряд
Группа 3 / Иркутск
Лазурь / Красноярск
Ки-Ки / Иркутск