×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: National competition «Junior League». Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event National competition «Junior League»
Date Start Sep 13, 2019, 5:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10:00 III спортивный разряд Stream 1Group
10:20 III спортивный разряд Stream 2Group
10:40 III спортивный разряд Stream 3Group
10:55 III спортивный разряд Stream 4Group
11:15 II спортивный разряд Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
11:15 II спортивный разряд Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
11:45 II спортивный разряд Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11:45 II спортивный разряд Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12:10 II спортивный разряд Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12:10 II спортивный разряд Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
12:35 II спортивный разряд Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
12:35 II спортивный разряд Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
13:05 II спортивный разряд Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
13:05 II спортивный разряд Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
14:30 I спортивный разряд Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
14:30 I спортивный разряд Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
15:00 I спортивный разряд Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
15:00 I спортивный разряд Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
15:35 I спортивный разряд Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
15:35 I спортивный разряд Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
16:10 I спортивный разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
16:10 I спортивный разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
16:45 I спортивный разряд Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
16:45 I спортивный разряд Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
17:15 I спортивный разряд Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
17:15 I спортивный разряд Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
17:50 I спортивный разряд Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
17:50 I спортивный разряд Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
18:25 КМС Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
18:25 КМС Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
19:00 КМС Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
19:00 КМС Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
19:30 КМС Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
19:30 КМС Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
20:05 КМС Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
20:05 КМС Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
20:30 КМС Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
20:30 КМС Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group

Description

10:00 III спортивный разряд
Горохова Анастасия / Братск
Туйгунова Милания / Красноярск
Шушарина Дарина / Барнаул
Крылова Анастасия / Иркутск
Пушкарь Алиса / Иркутск
Мишина Елизавета / Иркутск
Ланцова Елизавета / Барнаул
Таирова Маргарита / Красноярск
Краснопёрова Маргарита / Шелехов
10:20 III спортивный разряд
Гусакова Варвара / Барнаул
Ермоленко Александра / Новосибирск
Галиуллина Кристина / Иркутск
Фасс Дарья / Барнаул
Никифорова Анастасия / Иркутск
Попова Александра / Иркутск
Чуприна Людмила / Иркутск
Ерофеева Мария / Красноярск
Расщупкина София / Иркутск
10:40 III спортивный разряд
Роянова София / Красноярск
Когут Ксения / Иркутск
Ершова Софья / Шелехов
Анисимова Анна / Барнаул
Сахаровская Алина / Иркутск
Резник Ника / Иркутск
Зеленцова Мария / Новосибирск
Себелева Милана / Шелехов
10:55 III спортивный разряд
Шайдуллина Юлия / Красноярск
Шляхтенко Василина / Иркутск
Филиппова Вера / Иркутск
Логинова Варвара / Барнаул
Маюрова Виктория / Красноярск
Гареева Ульяна / Барнаул
Беседина Ульяна / Новосибирск
Авдохина Анастасия / Усолье-Сибирское
Дубовая Матрена / Барнаул
Гладкова Алиса / Ангарск
11:15 II спортивный разряд
Григорьева Полина / Барнаул
Качаева Арина / Красноярск
Пляскина Ксения / Иркутск
Душинина Полина / Барнаул
Неудачина Анна / Усолье-Сибирское
Шинкарева Елизавета / Иркутск
Калашникова Алина / Новосибирск
11:45 II спортивный разряд
Казанцева Софья / Иркутск
Логунова Дарья / Новосибирск
Демидова Эвелина / Барнаул
Ештокина Мария / Иркутск
Федотова Диана / Иркутск
Греб Вероника / Красноярск
Сихварт Диана / Иркутск
12:10 II спортивный разряд
Зенцова Елизавета / Барнаул
Бурлак Екатерина / Ангарск
Иванова Дарья / Барнаул
Груздан Александра / Барнаул
Гончарова Екатерина / Иркутск
Щеглова Вероника / Иркутск
Баранова Арина / Иркутск
12:35 II спортивный разряд
Зайцева Лика / Красноярск
Шашкова Виктория / Новосибирск
Авхадеева Таисия / Иркутск
Стефанкив Софья / Иркутск
Гусева Анастасия / Улан-Удэ
Подурец София / Иркутск
Васильева Карина / Красноярск
13:05 II спортивный разряд
Матьянова Диана / Иркутск
Душинина Маргарита / Барнаул
Вастьянова Мария / Барнаул
Сагитова Анеля / Иркутск
Тумбаева Дарья / Иркутск
Пахолкова Анфиса / Барнаул
Долбик Ульяна / Красноярск
Черкашина Вероника / Иркутск
14:30 I спортивный разряд
Прокопьева София / Усолье-Сибирское
Кизименко Арина / Иркутск
Горбуновав Валерия / Иркутск
Королева Маргарита / Иркутск
Тимченко Елизавета / Иркутск
Гурухина Анжелика / Ангарск
Тузова Анна / Иркутск
15:00 I спортивный разряд
Чемезова Виктория / Иркутск
Коношанова Анастасия / Иркутск
Лопатина Елизавета / Усолье-Сибирское
Егорова Анастасия / Ангарск
Сагирова Ульяна / Иркутск
Грязнова Василина / Шелехов
Курмазова Алиса / Ангарск
Логинова Илона / Усолье-Сибирское
Попова Екатерина / Красноярск
15:35 I спортивный разряд
Толпыга Софья / Шелехов
Михайлова Виктория / Красноярск
Еремеева Диана / Улан-Удэ
Грудинина Алина / Иркутск
Смолина Ангелина / Ангарск
Москвичёва Софья / Иркутск
Кардаш Анастасия / Барнаул
Тумалева Анастасия / Иркутск
Кочнева Диана / Иркутск
16:10 I спортивный разряд
Федотова Ирина / Ангарск
Егорова Софья / Иркутск
Боричевская Мария / Иркутск
Богатырева Дарья / Иркутск
Сергеева Таисия / Иркутск
Винокурцева Валерия / Иркутск
Курдобакина Ксения / Иркутск
Неупокоева Кристина / Иркутск
Копылова Дагмара / Иркутск
16:45 I спортивный разряд
Куроптева Мария / Иркутск
Козлова Елизавета / Братск
Касьянова Вера / Иркутск
Ерицян Милена / Иркутск
Баранова Дарья / Иркутск
Чаркина Мария / Барнаул
Винюкова Елизавета / Усолье-Сибирское
17:15 I спортивный разряд
Костик Дарья / Красноярск
Кармаданова Яна / Иркутск
Ломакина Алина / Барнаул
Савченко Евгения / Ангарск
Янковская Алена / Иркутск
Гаргало Мария / Красноярск
Абдурахманова Лейла / Иркутск
Боровых Дарья / Иркутск
Колесникова Ангелина / Иркутск
17:50 I спортивный разряд
Тютикова Кристина / Иркутск
Колесникова Маргарита / Иркутск
Зябкина Полина / Красноярск
Бахолдина Екатерина / Иркутск
Юсупова Ева / Иркутск
Паздникова Анастасия / Иркутск
Власова София / Улан-Удэ
Саплинова Елизавета / Красноярск
Ульянова Мария / Омск
18:25 КМС
Платон Дарина / Шелехов
Злобина Анна / Иркутск
Курбака Алина / Иркутск
Беляева Дарья / Иркутск
Зберовская Юлия / Красноярск
Мурашова Варвара / Барнаул
Зобова Вероника / Ангарск
Бонадысенко Дана / Иркутск
Алексеенко Елизавета / Ангарск
19:00 КМС
Степанова Дарья / Барнаул
Куренкова София / Улан-Удэ
Соловарова Мария / Иркутск
Колупаева Екатерина / Иркутск
Распутько Анастасия / Иркутск
Дрожанова Александра / Иркутск
Вырасткова Валентина / Красноярск
19:30 КМС
Жданович Елизавета / Иркутск
Медникова Валерия / Иркутск
Горовая Юлия / Иркутск
Гусева Юлия / Улан-Удэ
Хамидуллина Амина / Иркутск
Ярошенко Анита / Иркутск
Святкина Анастасия / Ангарск
Цой Вероника / Иркутск
Кувалдина Валерия / Ангарск
20:05 КМС
Томак Елизавета / Иркутск
Белова Полина / Иркутск
Дорошкевич Екатерина / Улан-Удэ
Крухтанова Анна / Барнаул
Денисова Полина / Иркутск
Улитина Анастасия / Иркутск
Антипьева Юлия / Иркутск
20:30 КМС
Фомина Алиса / Шелехов
Сутормина Анастасия / Иркутск
Сайфуллина Яна / Улан-Удэ
Хартова Елизавета / Иркутск
Головченко София / Ангарск
Наливная Марина / Иркутск
Семина Ася / Барнаул
Понькина Анастасия / Новосибирск