×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: National competition «Junior League». Day 4


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event National competition «Junior League»
Date Start Sep 15, 2019, 5:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10.00 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
10.00 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
10.30-10.55 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
10.30-10.55 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
10.55 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
10.55 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
11.25 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
11.25 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
12.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
12.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
12.25 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
12.25 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12.55 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12.55 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
13.25 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
13.25 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
14.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
14.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
14.35 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
14.35 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
15:20 Награждение гимнасток 2 и 1 юношеских разрядов.Free
16.00 3 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 11Group
16.15 3 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 12Group
16.30 3 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 13Group
16.45 3 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 14Group
17:10 Награждение гимнасток 3 юношеского разряда.Free

Description

10.00 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Радченко Ангелина / Иркутск
Лунева Эвелина / Ангарск
Маркова Диана / Иркутск
Маргацкая Анна / Красноярск
Антипина Виктория / Иркутск
Грошева Алёна / Красноярск
Грязнова Полина / Шелехов
10.30-10.55 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Высоких Анна / Усолье-Сибирское
Гречанюк Анастасия / Красноярск
Филатова Ольга / Ангарск
Самотис Алина / Ангарск
Рыбачкова Надежда / Иркутск
Андреева Виктория / Ангарск
Варюхина Алиса / Иркутск
10.55 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Девичьева Софья / Иркутск
Мещерякова Арина / Ангарск
Пукало Анастасия / Ангарск
Чумаченко Анастасия / Ангарск
Тураева Ева / Ангарск
Чупина Кристина / Красноярск
Черниговская Ева / Иркутск
Усольцева Дарья / Иркутск
11.25 2 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Менькова Олеся / Омск
Хоркина Аполлинария / Иркутск
Евстигнеева Мария / Барнаул
Корниенко Кристина / Иркутск
Скворцова Оливия / Иркутск
Шишова Варвара / Ангарск
Левицкая Ульяна / Иркутск
Якунина Виктория / Иркутск
12.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Кравченко Анастасия / Иркутск
Белякова Дарья / Усолье-Сибирское
Лазарева Диана / Красноярск
Коровина Таисия / Шелехов
Татаркина София / Барнаул
Забелина Анна / Иркутск
Демидова Варвара / Красноярск
12.25 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Мышаева Таисия / Красноярск
Кандалова Алиса / Усолье-Сибирское
Саморокова Алиса / Иркутск
Ларченко Эвелина / Иркутск
Янова Анастасия / Красноярск
Ульянова Анна / Омск
Кузнецова Валерия / Иркутск
12.55 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Масленникова Варвара / Красноярск
Хлыстова Евгения / Иркутск
Гулина Вера / Усолье-Сибирское
Лосева Вероника / Красноярск
Черкашина Елизавета / Красноярск
Симонова Дарья / Новосибирск
Проневич Ева / Иркутск
13.25 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Орлова Кристина / Красноярск
Вайземиллер Мария / Красноярск
Васильева Валерия / Иркутск
Вагнер Анастасия / Шелехов
Михалева Дарья / Иркутск
Шлыкова Маргарита / Красноярск
Скороходова Милана / Иркутск
Винокурова Елизавета / Ангарск
Серышева Виктория / Иркутск
14.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Волокитина Вероника / Ангарск
Потапова Анна / Красноярск
Андросова Дарья / Красноярск
Замащикова Екатерина / Иркутск
Липко Дарина / Иркутск
Кайнова Александра / Новосибирск
Дворяшина Мария / Шелехов
Храмцова Кристина / Красноярск
Шпилькина Маргарита / Ангарск
14.35 1 юношеский разряд, б/п + вид
Кулакова Надежда / Иркутск
Григорьева Дарья / Барнаул
Солдатова Ева / Иркутск
Попова Мария / Красноярск
Черняховская Эмилия / Иркутск
Журавлева Варвара / Красноярск
Пермякова Екатерина / Ангарск
Филиппова Алина / Красноярск
15:20 Награждение гимнасток 2 и 1 юношеских разрядов.

16.00 3 юношеский разряд, б/п
Паничева Ксения / Иркутск
Прокопенко Ксения / Иркутск
Михайлова Надежда / Иркутск
Арбатская Таисия / Иркутск
Давлатова Алиса / Иркутск
Парамонова Елизавета / Иркутск
16.15 3 юношеский разряд, б/п
Дягилева Карина / Барнаул
Королёва Арина / Ангарск
Леонова Юлия / Иркутск
Хомколова Мария / Иркутск
Бардымова Лика / Иркутск
Лопаева Аксинья / Иркутск
16.30 3 юношеский разряд, б/п
Абдурахманова Лейсан / Иркутск
Попова Александра / Иркутск
Бетенькова Милана / Барнаул
Колесникова Мария / Ангарск
Мягченко Анастасия / Иркутск
Самарина Полина / Иркутск
Погодаева Полина / Иркутск
16.45 3 юношеский разряд, б/п
Лещинская Юлия / Ангарск
Андреева Арина / Шелехов
Никитина Мария / Иркутск
Карпачева Маргарита / Ангарск
Залётова Елизавета / Иркутск
Скороходова София / Иркутск
17:10 Награждение гимнасток 3 юношеского разряда.