×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian competitions « Youth of Russia». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event All-Russian competitions « Youth of Russia»
Date Start Sep 17, 2019, 10:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10.00 Групповые 1 разряд 5 обручей Stream 1Group
10:30 1 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 2Group
10:50 2 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 3Group
11:05 3 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 4Group
11:25 4 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 5Group
11:40 5 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 6Group
12:00 6 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 7Group
12:15 7 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 8Group
12:35 8 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 9Group
12:50 9 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п Stream 10Group
\ Stream 11Group
13:30 Парад открытияGroup
14.45 Групповые 1 поток КМС 5 обручей Stream 12Group
15:05 Групповые 2 поток КМС 5 обручей Stream 13Group
15.30 1 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п Stream 14Group
15:50 2 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п Stream 15Group
16:05 3 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п Stream 16Group
16:25 4 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п Stream 17Group
16:40 5 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п Stream 18Group
17:00 6 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п Stream 19Group
17:20 1 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 20Group
17:40 2 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 21Group
18:00 3 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 22Group
18:20 4 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 23Group
18:40 5 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 24Group
19:00 6 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 25Group
19:20 7 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 26Group
19:40 8 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка Stream 27Group

Description

10.00 Групповые 1 разряд 5 обручей
Свердловская область 1 / Каменск-Уральский
Новгородская область 2 / Великий Новгород
Мордовия 1 / Саранск
Иваново / Иваново
Санкт-Петербург Центральная СШ / Санкт-Петербург
Омская область 1 / Омск
Краснодарский край 1 / Краснодар
Омская область 2 / Омск
Ростовская область 1 / Ростов-на-Дону
Москва СШОР 25 / Москва
10:30 1 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Трембачева Елизавета / Белгород
Довгополая Алина / Ростов-на-Дону
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
Зейналова Алина / Щекино
Поскина Валерия / Ижевск
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Несоленова Светлана / Саратов
Трембачева Анастасия / Белгород
Белова Елизавета / Дмитров
10:50 2 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Серебреникова Полина / Шебекино
Романова Милана / Санкт-Петербург
Бондарева Анастасия / Белгород
Камышанова Анна / Каменск-Шахтинский
Морозова Полина / Дмитров
Панина Вероника / Старый Оскол
Гамзова Владислава / Санкт-Петербург
Криулина София / Ярославль
Едомина Дарья / Иваново
Девятых Софья / Ижевск
11:05 3 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Лузик Диана / Курск
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Левченко Анна / Краснодар
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославль
Белоусова Ксения / Сыктывкар
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Креминская Анастасия / Абинск
Лавенек Ксения / Рязань
Фаткулисламова Рамина / Уфа
11:25 4 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Капустникова Валерия / Москва
Рожкова Анастасия / Рязань
Девятова Софья / Владивосток
Дронова Виктория / Магнитогорск
Черняева Анастасия / Череповец
Боярская Арина / Москва
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Ходарева Ника / Москва
Ксензова Полина / Дубна
Майер Эва / Ростов-на-Дону
11:40 5 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Федорова Василиса / Санкт-Петербург
Хабибуллова Арина / Димитровград
Ситдикова Карина / Уфа
Харина Мария / Омск
Киселевич Софья / Пермь
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Жигульская Луиза / Ярославль
Жуковская Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Батогова Марианна / Череповец
Ветрова Алиса / Ярославль
12:00 6 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Новойдарская Дарья / Каменск-Шахтинский
Крылова Маргарита / Рязань
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Розова Анастасия / Химки
Стрижкова Виктория / Орёл
Антипина Ксения / Иваново
Богачева Мария / Орёл
Тимошенко Екатерина / Омск
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород
Шибанова Екатерина / Дмитров
12:15 7 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Асрян Розалия / Рязань
Купчикова Ева / Чебоксары
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Осипова Василиса / Чебоксары
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Петросян Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург
Клевакина Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Симонян Софина / Сочи
Хаславская Анна / Ярославль
Маликова Елизавета / Рязань
12:35 8 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Опря Маргарита / Сыктывкар
Проскурова Таисия / Санкт-Петербург
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Власова Алина / Екатеринбург
Малацай Елизавета / Омск
Фёдорова Лада / Иваново
Тимербулатова Аделина / Уфа
Кабанова Ксения / Иваново
Чеканова Екатерина / Омск
12:50 9 поток 2007 1 предмет, 2008 б/п
Шевелева Виктория / Каменск-Уральский
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Пустовая Мария / Омск
Цыбина Софья / Дмитров
Горзиева Елизавета / Волгоград
Назарова Алина / Белгород
Колодкина Ксения / Химки
Никулина Ярослава / Химки
Польшина Алина / Белгород
\
ВК Пыхтина Агния
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Щипунова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Семикопенко Арина / Белгород
Коробкова Лилия / Белгород
Маркелова Алина / Саратов
Чугунникова Анна / Сочи
Застольнова Онорина / Казань
ВК Ваккер Лиза
13:30 Парад открытия

14.45 Групповые 1 поток КМС 5 обручей
Новгородская область 1 / Великий Новгород
Казань / Казань
г. Рязань СШОР «Академия единоборств» / Рязань
Свердловская область 1 / Каменск-Уральский
Москва СШОР 74 / Москва
Москва «Самбо-70» / Москва
15:05 Групповые 2 поток КМС 5 обручей
Санкт-Петербург Центральная СШ / Санкт-Петербург
Волгоградская область 1 / Волгоград
Сочи / Сочи
Москва 1 / Москва
Омская область / Омск
Ярославль / Ярославль
Краснодарский край 1 / Краснодар
15.30 1 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п
Комарова Ярослава / Щекино
Новаева Арина / Кстово
Лутикова Анна / Щекино
Макарова Ульяна / Волгоград
Внукова Дарья / Щекино
Журавлева Жизель / Казань
Приходько Мелания / Белгород
Клячева Валерия / Кстово
Кузнецова Мария / Москва
Шама Ярослава / Омск
15:50 2 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п
Киселева Василиса / Саратов
Шмидт Кира / Сочи
Кумшацкая Меланья / Ростов-на-Дону
Якунина Ксения / Щекино
Хузяшева Диана / Димитровград
батраченко арина / Орёл
Булышева Вероника / Сыктывкар
Жуковская София / Санкт-Петербург
Сагеева Ясмина / Казань
Тригубова Арина / Сочи
16:05 3 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п
Поварова Софья / Орёл
Лебедянцева Вероника / Омск
Максидова Елизавета / Химки
Осина Юлия / Волгоград
Гарипова Алия / Казань
Яковлева Полина / Екатеринбург
Карпушова Арина / Волгоград
Елсукова Кира / Волгоград
Титкова Таисия / Абинск
Бан Алина / Екатеринбург
16:25 4 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п
Ким Карина / Шебекино
Калайда Алиса / Сочи
Куприянова Станислава / Рязань
Хананова Камилла / Ижевск
Толстых Анна / Химки
Слепова Екатерина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Вихарева Алиса / Екатеринбург
Габдулхананова Дарья / Шебекино
Яковлева Валерия / Чебоксары
Соловьева Александра / Курск
16:40 5 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п
Чистякова Мирослава / Санкт-Петербург
Лысенко Анна / Ростов-на-Дону
Круглова Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Моргунова Вероника / Рязань
Чуприна Дарина / Ростов-на-Дону
Калинина Алина / Волгоград
Хабло София / Димитровград
Яровая Алеся / Краснодар
Гринева Анастасия / Орёл
Мутенкова Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитриева Агата / Казань
17:00 6 поток 2011 б/п, 2010 б/п
Бутрова Ева / Владивосток
Иванникова Алина / Саратов
Павлюкова Дарина / Ростов-на-Дону
Купина Дана / Шебекино
Шишикина Александра / Ижевск
Карказова Анна / Екатеринбург
Гайдамакина Алиса / Волгоград
Ганиева Аделина / Уфа
Серкова Кристина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Смелова Дарья / Чебоксары
Саранова Анастасия / Волгоград
17:20 1 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Григорьева Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
Вихарева Ксения / Екатеринбург
Семенцова Полина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Галышкина Мария / Пермь
Лопатина Эмилия / Санкт-Петербург
Морозова Елизавета / Кстово
Коростина Елизавета / Омск
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону
17:40 2 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кирово-Чепецк
Максимюк Ольга / Омск
Тюменцева Дарья / Омск
Головизина Виктория / Пермь
Иваник Александра / Абинск
Фролова Алёна / Иваново
Купцова Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Киямудинова Полина / Пермь
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
18:00 3 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Огребова Арина / Уфа
Пимкина Маргарита / Иваново
Беженарь Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Царёва Софья / Великий Новгород
Саяпина Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Баранник Анна / Москва
Савчук Елизавета / Сочи
Адамова Алина / Волгоград
Павлова Анастасия / Пермь
Емельянова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
18:20 4 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Колесникова Вера / Екатеринбург
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
Кормухина Юлия / Рязань
Бобкова Полина / Орёл
Хасанова Лиана / Казань
Филимонова Анастасия / Сочи
Паканещикова Элиза / Уфа
Корсова София / Орёл
Чупина Валентина / Москва
Дерюгина Ника / Каменск-Шахтинский
18:40 5 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Гребнева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриева Амелия / Казань
Давыденко Софья / Белгород
Бахтурова Софья / Волгоград
Синицына Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Екатерина / Иваново
Багаутдинова Алина / Ижевск
Ядрихинская Дарья / Дмитров
Шутова София / Ярославль
Клоц Анастасия / Магнитогорск
19:00 6 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Трапезникова Елизавета / Магнитогорск
Логачева Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Титаренко Кристина / Омск
Паршева Ольга / Мирный
Жвакина Анисия / Санкт-Петербург
Казанцева Алина / Москва
Руськина Алина / Луховицы
Мехова Александра / Омск
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Богданова Дарья / Ярославль
19:20 7 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Малышева Вероника / Краснодар
Даниелян Данута / Волгоград
Васенева Алиса / Владивосток
Богоявленская Динана / Ижевск
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Данилова Евгения / Магнитогорск
Купреева Арина / Каменск-Шахтинский
Эссерт Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Малимоненко Мария / Волгоград
Сливкина Ева / Иваново
Зайцева Екатерина / Чебоксары
19:40 8 поток 2009 б/п, КМС Скакалка
Раянова Эльмира / Дмитров
Сухинина Мирослава / Сочи
Зиганшина Рената / Казань
Октябрьская Анжелика / Дубна
Завьялова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Теплова Злата / Курск
Демина Вероника / Дубна
Газеева Ясмина / Казань
Мингалеева Диана / Казань
Васькина Таисия / Москва
Марковина Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк