×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian competitions « Youth of Russia». Day 3


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event All-Russian competitions « Youth of Russia»
Date Start Sep 19, 2019, 10:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10:00 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 1Group
10:20 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 2Group
10:35 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 3Group
10:50 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 4Group
11:05 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 5Group
11:25 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 6Group
11:45 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 7Group
12:00 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 8Group
12:20 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 9Group
12:40 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет Stream 10Group
14:00 2009 1й и 2й предмет Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
14:00 2009 1й и 2й предмет Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
14:40 2009 1й и 2й предмет Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
14:40 2009 1й и 2й предмет Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
15:20 2009 1й и 2й предмет Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
15:20 2009 1й и 2й предмет Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
16:00 2010 2й предмет, КМС Булавы Stream 14Group
16:20 Stream 15Group
16:40 Stream 16Group
17:00 Stream 17Group
17:20 Stream 18Group
17:40 Stream 19Group
18:00 Stream 20Group
18:20 Stream 21Group
18:40 Stream 22Group

Description

10:00 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Асрян Розалия / Рязанская область
Купчикова Ева / Чувашия
Порватова Анна / Мордовия
Осипова Василиса / Чувашия
Прокашева София / Кировская область
Петросян Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург
Клевакина Екатерина / Свердловская область
Симонян Софина / Краснодарский край
Хаславская Анна / Ярославская область
Маликова Елизавета / Рязанская область
10:20 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Опря Маргарита / Коми
Проскурова Таисия / Санкт-Петербург
Романова Диана / Новгородская область
Власова Алина / Свердловская область
Малацай Елизавета / Омская область
Фёдорова Лада / Ивановская область
Тимербулатова Аделина / Республика Башкортостан
Кабанова Ксения / Ивановская область
Чеканова Екатерина / Омская область
10:35 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Шевелева Виктория / Свердловская область
Селюкова Марина / Новгородская область
Пустовая Мария / Омская область
Цыбина Софья / Московская область
Горзиева Елизавета / Волгоградская область
Назарова Алина / Белгородская область
Колодкина Ксения / Московская область
Никулина Ярослава / Московская область
Польшина Алина / Белгородская область
10:50 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Оборина Милана / Новгородская область
Щипунова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Семикопенко Арина / Белгородская область
Коробкова Лилия / Белгородская область
Маркелова Алина / Саратовская область
Чугунникова Анна / Краснодарский край
Застольнова Онорина / Татарстан
11:05 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Трембачева Елизавета / Белгородская область
Довгополая Алина / Ростовская область
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославская область
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
Зейналова Алина / Тульская область
Поскина Валерия / Удмуртия
Тищенко Полина / Краснодарский край
Несоленова Светлана / Саратовская область
Трембачева Анастасия / Белгородская область
Белова Елизавета / Московская область
11:25 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Серебреникова Полина / Белгородская область
Романова Милана / Санкт-Петербург
Бондарева Анастасия / Белгородская область
Камышанова Анна / Ростовская область
Морозова Полина / Московская область
Панина Вероника / Белгородская область
Гамзова Владислава / Санкт-Петербург
Криулина София / Ярославская область
Едомина Дарья / Ивановская область
Девятых Софья / Удмуртия
11:45 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Горячева Милена / Ульяновская область
Лузик Диана / Курская область
Фролова Екатерина / Курская область
Левченко Анна / Краснодарский край
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославская область
Белоусова Ксения / Коми
Чугунихина Диана / Ростовская область
Лавенек Ксения / Рязанская область
Фаткулисламова Рамина / Республика Башкортостан
12:00 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Капустникова Валерия / Москва
Рожкова Анастасия / Рязанская область
Девятова Софья / Приморский край
Дронова Виктория / Челябинская область
Черняева Анастасия / Вологодская область
Боярская Арина / Москва
Заводовская Софья / Удмуртия
Ходарева Ника / Москва
Ксензова Полина / Московская область
Майер Эва / Ростовская область
12:20 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Федорова Василиса / Санкт-Петербург
Хабибуллова Арина / Ульяновская область
Ситдикова Карина / Республика Башкортостан
Харина Мария / Омская область
Киселевич Софья / Пермская область
Савцова Варвара / Краснодарский край
Жигульская Луиза / Ярославская область
Жуковская Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Батогова Марианна / Вологодская область
Ветрова Алиса / Ярославская область
12:40 2007 2й предмет , 2008 2й предмет
Новойдарская Дарья / Ростовская область
Крылова Маргарита / Рязанская область
Голубцова Вера / Новгородская область
Розова Анастасия / Московская область
Стрижкова Виктория / Орловская область
Антипина Ксения / Ивановская область
Богачева Мария / Орловская область
Тимошенко Екатерина / Омская область
Заботина Анна / Новгородская область
Шибанова Екатерина / Московская область
14:00 2009 1й и 2й предмет
Газеева Ясмина / Татарстан
Лопатина Эмилия / Санкт-Петербург
Богатова Мария / Саратовская область
Жвакина Анисия / Санкт-Петербург
Коровкина Элина / Краснодарский край
Саяпина Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Марковина Елизавета / Кировская область
Богоявленская Диана / Удмуртия
Бобкова Полина / Орловская область
Завьялова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
14:40 2009 1й и 2й предмет
Купреева Арина / Ростовская область
Фролова Алёна / Ивановская область
Пимкина Маргарита / Ивановская область
Мехова Александра / Омская область
Сухинина Мирослава / Краснодарский край
Дерюгина Ника / Ростовская область
Сливкина Ева / Ивановская область
Мингалеева Диана / Татарстан
Адамова Алина / Волгоградская область
Малышева Вероника / Краснодарский край
15:20 2009 1й и 2й предмет
Тюменцева Дарья / Омская область
Вихарева Ксения / Свердловская область
Паканещикова Элиза / Республика Башкортостан
Васькина Таисия / Москва
Логачева Полина / Ростовская область
Велитченко Арина / Ростовская область
Шутова София / Ярославская область
Давыденко Софья / Белгородская область
Иванова Екатерина / Ивановская область
Колесникова Вера / Свердловская область
16:00 2010 2й предмет, КМС Булавы
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Данилова Евгения / Челябинская область
Елсукова Кира / Волгоградская область
Эссерт Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Малимоненко Мария / Волгоградская область
Бутрова Ева / Приморский край
Зайцева Екатерина / Чувашия
Раянова Эльмира / Московская область
Макарова Ульяна / Волгоградская область
Зиганшина Рената / Татарстан
16:20
Октябрьская Анжелика / Московская область
Осина Юлия / Волгоградская область
Теплова Злата / Курская область
Демина Вероника / Московская область
Гайдамакина Алиса / Волгоградская область
Григорьева Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Щенятская Милена / Ростовская область
Журавлева Жизель / Татарстан
Семенцова Полина / Владимирская область
Галышкина Мария / Пермская область
16:40
Саранова Анастасия / Волгоградская область
Морозова Елизавета / Нижегородская область
Коростина Елизавета / Омская область
Серкова Кристина / Владимирская область
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кировская область
Максимюк Ольга / Омская область
Шишикина Александра / Удмуртия
Головизина Виктория / Пермская область
Купцова Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Смелова Дарья / Чувашия
17:00
Киямудинова Полина / Пермская область
Ананова Пелагея / Ростовская область
Купина Дана / Белгородская область
Огребова Арина / Республика Башкортостан
Беженарь Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Калинина Алина / Волгоградская область
Царёва Софья / Новгородская область
Баранник Анна / Москва
Габдулхананова Дарья / Белгородская область
Савчук Елизавета / Краснодарский край
17:20
Павлова Анастасия / Пермская область
Моргунова Вероника / Рязанская область
Емельянова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Скварник Таисия / Московская область
Яровая Алеся / Краснодарский край
Кормухина Юлия / Рязанская область
Хасанова Лиана / Татарстан
Тригубова Арина / Краснодарский край
Филимонова Анастасия / Краснодарский край
Клячева Валерия / Нижегородская область
17:40
Корсова София / Орловская область
Яковлева Полина / Свердловская область
Чупина Валентина / Москва
Хананова Камилла / Удмуртия
Гребнева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Соловьева Александра / Курская область
Дмитриева Амелия / Татарстан
Батраченко Арина / Орловская область
Бахтурова Софья / Волгоградская область
Шама Ярослава / Омская область
18:00
Синицына Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Якунина Ксения / Тульская область
Багаутдинова Алина / Удмуртия
Слепова Екатерина / Владимирская область
Ядрихинская Дарья / Вологодская область
Шмидт Кира / Краснодарский край
Клоц Анастасия / Челябинская область
Новаева Арина / Нижегородская область
Трапезникова Елизавета / Челябинская область
Лебедянцева Вероника / Омская область
18:20
Титаренко Кристина / Омская область
Бан Алина / Свердловская область
Паршева Ольга / Архангельская область
Павлюкова Дарина / Ростовская область
Казанцева Алина / Москва
Жуковская София / Санкт-Петербург
Руськина Алина / Московская область
Ганиева Аделина / Республика Башкортостан
Тихиня Ева / Курская область
Калайда Алиса / Краснодарский край
18:40
Богданова Дарья / Ярославская область
Карказова Анна / Свердловская область
Даниелян Данута / Волгоградская область
Мутенкова Мария / Ростовская область
Васенева Алиса / Приморский край
Лысенко Анна / Ростовская область