×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10:00 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Клоц Анастасия / Магнитогорск
Малимоненко Мария / Волгоград
Бобкова Полина / Орёл
Зиганшина Рената / Казань
Трапезникова Елизавета / Магнитогорск
Сухинина Мирослава / Сочи
Багаутдинова Алина / Ижевск
Данилова Евгения / Магнитогорск
Малышева Вероника / Краснодар
Теплова Злата / Курск
Даниелян Данута / Волгоград
10:20 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Васькина Таисия / Москва
Баранник Анна / Москва
Демина Вероника / Дубна
Адамова Алина / Волгоград
Царёва Софья / Великий Новгород
Чупина Валентина / Москва
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Васенева Алиса / Владивосток
Синицына Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Богоявленская Диана / Ижевск
10:40 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Дмитриева Амелия / Казань
Казанцева Алина / Москва
Колесникова Вера / Екатеринбург
Беженарь Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Гребнева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Газеева Ясмина / Казань
Огребова Арина / Уфа
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Пимкина Маргарита / Иваново
Морозова Елизавета / Кстово
11:00 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Октябрьская Анжелика / Дубна
Сливкина Ева / Иваново
Зайцева Екатерина / Чебоксары
Головизина Виктория / Пермь
Лопатина Эмилия / Санкт-Петербург
Хасанова Лиана / Казань
Павлова Анастасия / Пермь
Марковина Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Руськина Алина / Луховицы
Паршева Ольга / Мирный
11:20 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Вихарева Ксения / Екатеринбург
Филимонова Анастасия / Сочи
Корсова София / Орёл
Иванова Екатерина / Иваново
Галышкина Мария / Пермь
Григорьева Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Мингалеева Диана / Казань
Семенцова Полина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Ядрихинская Дарья / Череповец
Паканещикова Элиза / Уфа
11:40 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Савчук Елизавета / Сочи
Богданова Дарья / Ярославль
Фролова Алёна / Иваново
Коростина Елизавета / Омск
Титаренко Кристина / Омск
Логачева Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кирово-Чепецк
Емельянова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Купреева Арина / Каменск-Шахтинский
Киямудинова Полина / Пермь
12:00 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Давыденко Софья / Белгород
Эссерт Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Жвакина Анисия / Санкт-Петербург
Бахтурова Софья / Волгоград
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Максимюк Ольга / Омск
Саяпина Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Раянова Эльмира / Дмитров
Дерюгина Ника / Каменск-Шахтинский
Купцова Александра / Санкт-Петербург
12:15 2009 3й предмет, КМС (лента)
Мехова Александра / Омск
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Завьялова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
Тюменцева Дарья / Омск
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
Шутова София / Ярославль
Кормухина Юлия / Рязань
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
13:30 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Боярская Арина / Москва
Осипова Василиса / Чебоксары
Дронова Виктория / Магнитогорск
Розова Анастасия / ЦГ Ирины Винер-Усмановой
Лузик Диана / Курск
Поскина Валерия / Ижевск
Девятова Софья / Владивосток
Шевелева Виктория / Каменск-Уральский
Никулина Ярослава / ЦГ Ирины Винер-Усмановой
Колодкина Ксения / ЦГ Ирины Винер-Усмановой
Ситдикова Карина / Уфа
13:50 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Белоусова Ксения / Сыктывкар
Ксензова Полина / Дубна
Польшина Алина / Белгород
Батогова Марианна / Череповец
Коробкова Лилия / Белгород
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Левченко Анна / Краснодар
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Ходарева Ника / Москва
Киселевич Софья / Пермь
Петросян Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург
14:10 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Черняева Анастасия / Череповец
Кабанова Ксения / Иваново
Тимербулатова Аделина / Уфа
Купчикова Ева / Чебоксары
Капустникова Валерия / Москва
Девятых Софья / Ижевск
Трембачева Елизавета / Белгород
Камышанова Анна / Каменск-Шахтинский
Серебреникова Полина / Шебекино
Панина Вероника / Старый Оскол
Клевакина Екатерина / Екатеринбург
14:30 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Крылова Маргарита / Рязань
Опря Маргарита / Сыктывкар
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
Стрижкова Виктория / Орёл
Хабибуллова Арина / Димитровград
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Симонян Софина / Сочи
Едомина Дарья / Иваново
Фёдорова Лада / Иваново
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород
Маркелова Алина / Саратов
14:50 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Маликова Елизавета / Рязань
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Власова Алина / Екатеринбург
Жигульская Луиза / Ярославль
Застольнова Онорина / Казань
Богачева Мария / Орёл
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Бондарева Анастасия / Белгород
Чугунникова Анна / Сочи
15:10 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Зейналова Алина / Щекино
Жуковская Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Хаславская Анна / Ярославль
Антипина Ксения / Иваново
Трембачева Анастасия / Белгород
Горзиева Елизавета / Волгоград
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Несоленова Светлана / Саратов
15:30 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Фаткулисламова Рамина / Уфа
Гамзова Владислава / Санкт-Петербург
Семикопенко Арина / Белгород
Новойдарская Дарья / Каменск-Шахтинский
Рожкова Анастасия / Рязань
Назарова Алина / Белгород
Щипунова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Лавенек Ксения / Рязань
Романова Милана / Санкт-Петербург
15:50 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Чеканова Екатерина / Омск
Пустовая Мария / Омск
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Майер Эва / Ростов-на-Дону
Малацай Елизавета / Омск
Проскурова Таисия / Санкт-Петербург
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Белова Елизавета / Дмитров
Асрян Розалия / Рязань
Криулина София / Ярославль
16:10 2007 и 2008 3й предмет
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославль
Харина Мария / Омск
Федорова Василиса / Санкт-Петербург
Довгополая Алина / Ростов-на-Дону
Морозова Полина / Дмитров
Шибанова Екатерина / Дмитров
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Ветрова Алиса / Ярославль
Цыбина Софья / Дмитров
Тимошенко Екатерина / Омск
16:30 Парад награждения