×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

8.30 3 юношеский разряд, 2 юношеский разряд
Владикавказ
Мытищи
Новомосковск
Тула Алекса
Челябинск Секрет
Нижний Тагил Метелица
Белгород
Новокузнецк Жемчужинки
Новомосковск
Тула Алекса
9.00 1 юношеский разряд
Тюмень Дружба
Тул Совершенство
Волгодонск
Москва, СШ 62
Одинцово
Волгоград
Белгородский район
Новокузнецк Блеск
9.25 3 спортивный разряд
Тула Оникс
Москва, СШ 62
Новокузнецк Гармония
Новомосковск
Екатеринбург
Петрозаводск Задоринки
Ростов-на-Дону
Тюмень Сюрприз
Петрозаводск Лада
Можайск Русские красавицы
Волгодонск
Мытищи
10.40 2 спортивный разряд
Волгоград
Петрозаводск Ассоль
Челябинск
Санкт-Петербург Арабелла
Петрозаводск Жемчужинки
Нижний Тагил Мелодия
Санкт-Петербург Астерия
Тула
Реутов Хрусталики
11.35 1 спортивный разряд
Петрозаводск Арабески
Екатеринбург
Москва , СШОР №74
Санкт-Петербург Элиана
Тольятти команда Карамель
Москва, СШ 62
Ярославль Созвездие
Тюмень Чарли
Владикавказ
12.35 КМС
Сургут
Куйбышев
Тольятти
НовокузнецкЭлегия
Нижний Тагил
Москва, СШ 62
Королев
Нижний Новгород№2
Москва СШОР №742
РязаньЮвента
Екатеринбург
Омск
Казань
14.00 КМС, МС
Петрозаводск
Екатеринбург Сказка
Москва СШОР №741
Нижняя Тура Ромашки
Самара, Команда Сказка
Тюмень
Нижний Новгород№1
Тюмень Искра
Екатеринбург Пантеры
Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Радий
Москва, СШ 62
Новокузнецк
Москва СШОР №74
Челябинск
15.40 2012-13 г.р.
Морозова Вероника / Самара
Пентюшенкова Софья / Архангельск
Куликова Зоя / Нижняя Тура
Чистякова Алина / Северодвинск
Алканова Ярослава / Самара
Нестеренко Злата / Саратов
Старкова Валерия / Самара
Калабина Ульяна / Челябинск
Мамчич Екатерина / Нижняя Тура
Семенова Ирина / Королев
16.00 2012-13
Попова Екатерина / Ростов-на-Дону
Моторина Каролина / Архангельск
Кондрашова Дарья / Королев
Махмудова Фидан / Мытищи
Кузнецова Ульяна / Ханты-Мансийск
Романенко Ульяна / Архангельск
Юртаева Маргарита / Мытищи
Назарова Ульяна / Мытищи
Хаймина Валерия / Одинцово
Акимова Полина / Самара
Ким Ксения / Ханты-Мансийск
Кислова Кира / Самара
Филина Софья / Мытищи
Галаган Ангелина / Белгородский район
6.30 2010-11 г.р
Трошкова Анна / Архангельск
Кручина Анастасия / Белгородский район
Карпинская Вероника / Санкт-Петербург
Грибуш Василиса / Москва
Шищенко Маргарита / Волгодонск
Кислова Арина / Самара
Белова Елизавета / Архангельск
Еськова Анжела / Мытищи
Зыкова Алиса / Ханты-Мансийск
Красненкова Ева / Нижний Новгород
16.50 2010-11 г.р
Бондарева Майя / Москва
Сусина Елизавета / Волгоград
Березняцкая Татьяна / Мытищи
Лопухина София / Саратов
Бутенко Виктория / Москва
Егорова Милана / Северодвинск
Омельченко Мелания / Санкт-Петербург
Кутуева Диана / Северодвинск
Килачева Виктория / Ростов-на-Дону
Бармина Александра / Северодвинск
Завроцкая Эвелина / Тюмень
17.20 ПАРАД ОТКРЫТИЯ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ

18.00 2011 г.р., категория А
Неруш Ксения / Ханты-Мансийск
Комиссарова Кристина / Самара
Шульга Ева / Самара
Ефименко Кира / Барнаул
Храмова Иляна / Новосибирск
Синицина София / Санкт-Петербург
Плявских Елизавета / Сургут
Волохова Кристина / Самара
Сибирякова Ксения / Новосибирск
Кузелева Дарья / Реутов
Черняева Полина / Белгородский район
Баклюкова Елизавета / Москва
Склярова Кира / Белгородский район
Курбатова Елена / Тула,
Демахина Велина / Рязань
Тихонова Дарья / Мытищи
Вельмакова Ксения / Самара
18.40 2007-2008 г.р.
Чураева Мария / Новосибирск
Бычкова Кристина / Королев
Назарова Полина / Самара
Пархоменко Александра / Москва
Некрасова Мария / Пенза
Широкая Вероника / Северодвинск
Попкова Ирина / Тюмень
Бочкова Ксения / Москва
Яланская Яна / Реутов
Дружкова Вероника / Архангельск
9.00 2007-2008 г.р.
Калашникова Александра / Петрозаводск
Агеева Екатерина / Самара
Дыдыкина Алиса / Нижний Новгород
Захарова Виктория / Владикавказ
Винокурова Екатерина / Курган
Тепляшина Анна / Красноярск
Фомичева Дарья / Петрозаводск
Пищаева Алиса / Белгород
Елизарова Кристина / РПетрозаводск
Сысоева Елена / Реутов
19.20 2007-2008 г.р.
Зотова Алина / Барабинск
Бабенко Кристина / Москва
Постникова София / Самара
Раджабова Исли / Одинцово
Винокурова Елизавета / Курган
Родивилова Екатерина / Москва
Цал Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Павлова Юлия / Королев
Федулкина Милана / Новокузнецк
Жукова Анастасия / Барнаул
19.40 2007-2008 г.р.
Макарова Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Коротовских Маргарита / Тюмень
Конькова Татьяна / Петрозаводск
Колокольцева Дарья / Белгород
Кодзасова Злата / Владикавказ
Высочкина Елизавета / Петрозаводск
Лиясова София / Москва,
Садыгова София / Санкт-Петербург
Гайнуллина Карина / Сургут
Жданова Дина / Алтайский край, Барнаул
20.00 2007-2008 г.р.
Пичугина Полина / Москва,
Лейченко Мария / Красноярск
Башкирцева Кира / Екатеринбург
Кожахметова Карина / Новокузнецк
Цирихова Дзерасса / Владикавказ
Батурина София / Северодвинск
Дандарон Елизавета / Москва
Постникова Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Пронякова София / Москва,
Выдренкова Екатерина / Королев
20.20 2007-2008 г.р.
Федоровцева Мария / Москва,
Красильникова Милана / Архангельск
Литвинова Арина / Самара
Долганова Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Гуляева Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург
Огородник Полина / Королев
Федосеева Анастасия / Ханты-Мансийск
Федотова Наталья / Северодвинск
Журавлева Ксения / Курган
Николаева Ольга / Санкт-Петербург
20.40 2007-2008 г.р.
Рыбина Дарья / Алтайский край, Барнаул
Перелыгина София / Красноярск
Полстянова Елизавета / Реутов
Кванталиани Нино / Москва,
Бакай Анфиса / Кемеровская обл.
Краева Варвара / Красноярск
Макарова Елизавета / Нижняя Тура
Скуратова Дарья / Москва
Витакова Виктория / Ярославль
Корнееева Екатерина / Москва
21.00 2007-2008 г.р.
Тюрина Дарья / Москва
Трунова Екатерина / Нижний Новгород
Лобачева Ксения / Новосибирск
Галяпина Валерия / Новосибирск
Васильченко Елизавета / Самара
Пономарёва Маргарита / Екатеринбург
Мазурова Элиза / Красноярск
Бабаева Анна / Петрозаводск
Фомиченко Вероника / Новосибирск
Селиванова Агния / Москва,
Ленкина Ксения / Ростов-на-Дону
Тюрина Дарья / Москва