×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: «Young Graces». Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event «Young Graces»
Date Start Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
9:00 Групповые упражнения 1 разряд Stream 1Group
9:40 Групповое упражнение КМС Stream 2Group
10:50 Групповые упражнения МС Stream 3Group
11:10 3 разряда 2010 Stream 4Group
11:25 3 разряда 2010 Stream 5Group
11:40 3 разряда 2010 Stream 6Group
11:55 3 разряда 2010 Stream 7Group
12:10 3 разряда 2010 Stream 8Group
13:00 1 разряда Stream 9Group
13:15 1 разряда Stream 10Group
13:30 1 разряда Stream 11Group
13:45 1 разряда Stream 12Group
14:00 1 разряда Stream 13Group
14:15 1 разряда Stream 14Group
14:30 1 разряда Stream 15Group
14:45 1 разряда Stream 16Group
15:05 1 разряда Stream 17Group
15:25 1 разряда Stream 18Group
15:45 1 разряда Stream 19Group
16:05 1 разряда Stream 20Group
16:20 1 разряда Stream 21Group
16:40 1 разряда Stream 22Group
16:55 2 разряд 2009 Stream 23Group
17:10 2 разряд 2009 Stream 24Group
17:25 2 разряд 2009 Stream 25Group
17:45 2 разряд 2009 Stream 26Group
18:00 2 разряд 2009 Stream 27Group
18:15 2 разряд 2009 Stream 28Group
18:30 2 разряд 2009 Stream 29Group
ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯFree
18:45 КМС Stream 30Group
19:00 КМС Stream 31Group
19:15 КМС Stream 32Group
19:30 КМС Stream 33Group
19:45 КМС Stream 34Group
20:00 КМС Stream 35Group
20:15 КМС Stream 36Group
20:30 КМС Stream 37Group
20:45 КМС Stream 38Group
21:00 МС Stream 39Group
21:15 МС Stream 40Group
21:30 МС Stream 41Group
21:40 МС Stream 42Group

Description

9:00 Групповые упражнения 1 разряд
Кемеровская область-1
Республика Калмыкия
Республика Татарстан
Тульская область
Геленджик
Фейерверк / Свердловская область
Дмитров
Волжский
Ульяновская область
СШОР-25 / Москва
Кемеровская область-2
Ростовская область
Пензенская область
9:40 Групповое упражнение КМС
Геленджик-1
Волгоградская область
Удмуртская Республика
Силуэт / Самарская область
Кемеровская область-1
Пензенская область-2
Геленджик-2
СШОР-25(1) / Москва
Краснодарский край
Кемеровская область-2
Саратовская область
VIVA / Астраханская область
Республика Калмыкия
Ростовская область
Самарская область
Республика Татарстан
Тверская область-1
Кемеровская область-3
СШОР-25(2) / Москва
Ульяновская область
Тверская область-2
Пензенская область-1
10:50 Групповые упражнения МС
СШОР-25 / Москва
Ульяновская область
Волгоградская область
Кемеровская область
Воронежская область
Пензенская область-1
11:10 3 разряда 2010
Пясецкая Арина / Москва
Гареева Лина / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Кедрова Полина / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Микаелян Виктория / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Нафикова Сафира / Республика Татарстан,Казань
Тускаева Миа / РСО-Алания,Владикавказ
Лапина Софья / Республика Татарстан,Казань
Горбанева Лейла / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
11:25 3 разряда 2010
Десятова Дарья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Булаева Алена / Пензенская область,Пенза
Халиуллова Амалия / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Дюкова Юлия / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Мефаева Альфия / Краснодарский край,Геленджик
Загидуллина Марьям / Республика Татарстан,Казань
Шевцова Варвара / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пензенская область,Пенза
11:40 3 разряда 2010
Жданова Ксения / Воронежская область,Воронеж
Горелова Елизавета / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Бобровницкая Дарья / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Тахирова Милана / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Хуснутдинова Ангелина / Самарская область,Самара
Егорова Арина / Краснодарский край,Геленджик
Пялкина Юлия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Черненко Полина / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
11:55 3 разряда 2010
Минерова Александра / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Коновалова Ульяна / Самарская область,Самара
Кухаркина Дарья / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Дубина Ульяна / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Рыбина Анастасия / Московская область, Дмитров
Давыдова Екатерина / Саратовская область,Саратов
Слепова Диана / Пензенская область,Пенза
Савинова Варвара / Астраханская область,Астрахань
12:10 3 разряда 2010
Виниченко Амалия / РСО-Алания,Владикавказ
Бандарева Анастасия / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Четкина Алина / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Спасенкова София / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Бирюкова Полина / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Чаплыгина Карина / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Хорошилова Мирослава / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Дзодзиева Динара / РСО-Алания,Владикавказ
Рыжова Дарья / Республика Мордовия,Саранск
13:00 1 разряда
Юняшина Ксения / Пензенская область,Пенза
Гилязетдинова Карина / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Найчук Галина / Калининградская область,Калининград
Цокур Елизавета / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Печорина Диана / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Боброва Дарья / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Анджукаева Дарина / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Митина Варвара / Пензенская область,Пенза
13:15 1 разряда
Сокадина Анастасия / Самарская область,Самара
Лагутина Евгения / Пензенская область,Пенза
Аванесьян Ника / Ростовская область,Ростов-на-Дону
Белогур Анна / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Куколова Дарья / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Павленко Анна / Москва
Белозубова Софья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Бамбаева Полина / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
13:30 1 разряда
Касаткина Амина / Республика Коми,Сыктывкар
Кульдяйкина Аделия / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Иванова Мария / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Филипенко Ангелина / Волгоградская область,Волжский
Ремиханова Сабина / Самарская область,Самара
Асфина Софья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Игошина Арина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Дмитриева Анастасия / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
13:45 1 разряда
Дмитриева Анастасия / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Гогина Карина / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Бажан Виктория / Московская область,Дмитров
Шишкина Полина / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Власова Полина / Краснодарский край,Геленджик
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Чуракова Василиса / Республика Коми,Сыктывкар
Антонова Полина / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
14:00 1 разряда
Сюкляева Виктория / Самарская область, Тольятти
Жданова Виктория / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Муртазаева Амира / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Козленко Ксения / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Красильникова Анастасия / Самарская область,Самара
Бакай Анфиса / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Вострикова Алиса / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Прошкина Янина / Пензенская область,Пенза
14:15 1 разряда
Некрасова Мария / Пензенская область,Пенза
Терегеря Александра / Пензенская область,Пенза
Азимова Серафима / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Воробьева Дарья / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Дмитриевa Анастасия / Московская область,Дмитров
Абдушарипова Чароз / Ростовская область,Ростов-на-Дону
Шишкина Мария / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Васильева Софья / Пензенская область,Пенза
14:30 1 разряда
Гонтаренко Софья / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Андреева Софья / Тульская область,Тула
Юняшина Арина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Савченко Арина / Новосибирская область,Новосибирск
Мензорова Мария / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Семенцова Ева / Республика Татарстан,Казань
Бочкова Ксения / Москва, СШОР-25
Заббарова Миляуша / Республика Татарстан,Казань
14:45 1 разряда
Буланова Елена / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Кулева Ульяна / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Шиповалова Александра / Новосибирская область,Новосибирск
Бегинина Анфиса / Самарская область,Самара
Гура Елизавета / Волгоградская область,Волжский
Назарова Софья / Саратовская область,Саратов
Шашковская Анастисия / Тульская область,Тула
Андреева Виктория / Тверская область,Тверь
Сидорова Анна / Москва
15:05 1 разряда
Корендович Алина / Новосибирская область,Новосибирск
Казимирова Александра / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Зимовцева Ева / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Невзорова Софья / Калининградская область,Калининград
Плешакова Виолетта / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Логинова Владислава / Республика Коми,Сыктывкар
Коваленко Ольга / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Литвинова Евдокия / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Богачева Виктория / Пензенская область,Пенза
15:25 1 разряда
Водопьянова Ирина / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Бондаренко Екатерина / Самарская область,Самара
Богомолова Злата / Пензенская область,Пенза
Екимова Дарья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Чистякова Ульяна / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Ушанова Полина / Саратовская область,Саратов
Глушакова Софья / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Гунько Мария / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Толстых Дарья / Московская область,Дмитров
15:45 1 разряда
Шандурова Вероника / Пензенская область,Пенза
Зорина Екатерина / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пензенская область,Пенза
Богомолова Владислава / Самарская область,Самара
Пилосьян Алиса / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Малютина Вера / Волгоградская область,Волжский
Кирасирова Камиля / Пензенская область,Пенза
Лад Ксения / Калининградская область,Калининград
Гришина Дарья / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
16:05 1 разряда
Бурова Анастасия / Самарская область,Самара
Ремзина Татьяна / Пензенская область,Пенза
Егорова Татьяна / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Гвоздкова Полина / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Бойко Полина / Калининградская область,Калининград
Петрухина Анна / Тульская область,Тула
Пекушкина Мария / Пензенская область,Пенза
Чундирова Анастасия / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
16:20 1 разряда
Бажан Вероника / Московская область,Дмитров
Винар Владислава / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Уткина Анастасия / Самарская область,Самара
Мыськова Татьяна / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Казначеева Дарья / Самарская область,Самара
Хабибуллина Арина / Новосибирская область,Новосибирск
Астраханцева Алиса / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Фимушкина Алиса / Пензенская область,Пенза
Обухова Виктория / Московская область,Дмитров
16:40 1 разряда
Ямщикова Анна / Пензенская область,Пенза
Безвехая Агафия / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Пахомова Ксения / Волгоградская область,Волжский
Гаврилова Анастасия / Ленинградская область,Кировск
Снегирева Анастасия / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Белова Ариадна / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Кочкина Александра / Москва
16:55 2 разряд 2009
Рыдаева Василиса / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Мильгизина Амира / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Словохотова Елизавета / Калининградская область,Калининград
Малахова Кира / Пензенская область,Пенза
Сурокова Полина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Рычкова Александра / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Лысенко Мирослава / Саратовская область,Саратов
17:10 2 разряд 2009
Курлаева Ксения / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Кузьяхметова Аделина / Республика Татарстан,Казань
Амирова Викторя / Пензенская область,Пенза
Жердева Владислава / Новосибирская область,Новосибирск
Селькаева Рината / Пензенская область,Пенза
Титова София / Самарская область,Самара
Родионова Виктория / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Менсеитова Индира / Астраханская область,Астрахань
17:25 2 разряд 2009
Самофалов Каллиста / Воронежская область,Воронеж
Еремина Алина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Левонюк Эвелина / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Олейникова Александра / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Тютюнник Александла / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Андриановская Анна / Москва
Умнова Евгения / Краснодарский край,Геленджик
Катаева Элина / Самарская область,Самара
Зайцева Ксения / Пензенская область,Пенза
17:45 2 разряд 2009
Городничая Стефания / Пензенская область,Пенза
Милова Валерия / Самарская область,Самара
Байтикова Даяна / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Елагина Надежда / Самарская область,Самара
Мудриченко Валерия / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Топорова Варвара / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Злепко Елизавета / Ростовская область,Ростов-на-Дону
18:00 2 разряд 2009
Бикбулатова Амина / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Полякова Мария / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Кузина Дарья / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Соколова Диана / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Тимофеева Анастасия / Калининградская область,Калининград
Наренкова Владислава / Пензенская область,Пенза
Цёма Милена / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
18:15 2 разряд 2009
Стец Екатерина / Краснодарский край,Геленджик
Кузина Евгения / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Альтфатер Дарья / Воронежская область,Воронеж
Журина Виктория / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Торос Милена / Краснодарский край,Геленджик
Есипова Алиса / Самарская область,Самара
Терехова Екатерина / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
18:30 2 разряд 2009
Дмитриева Алёна / Московская область,Дмитров
Замалеева Амина / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Шишканова Диана / Волгоградская область,Волжский
Золотайко Александра / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Ильина Анастасия / Республика Мордовия,Саранск
Маркова Анастасия / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Матюхина Милана / Республика Чувашия,Чебоксары
18:45 КМС
Галаева Елена / Саратовская область,Саратов
Кадошникова Надежда / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Маленькая Елизавета / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Имбро Виктория / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Мальмакова Яна / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Симонова Софья / Самарская область, Тольятти
Однораленко Эвелина / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
19:00 КМС
Уланова Дарья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Антошкина Анастасия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Морозова Влада / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Харисова Виолетта / Пензенская область,Пенза
Пономарева Алиса / Пензенская область,Пенза
Булгакова Софья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Турунтаева Ксения / Москва
19:15 КМС
Кулиш Юлия / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Куликова Екатерина / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Трунова Анастасия / Тульская область,Тула
Мелентьева Полина / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Павлова Алина / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Захарова Алена / Пензенская область,Пенза
Захарченко Алёна / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
19:30 КМС
Бессарабова Полина / Москва
Болданова Амуланга / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Попенко Валерия / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Шумилина Варвара / Пензенская область,Пенза
Лысова Вероника / Пензенская область,Пенза
Гончарова Арина / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Лукьяненко Алина / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
19:45 КМС
Репина Варвара / Новосибирская область,Новосибирск
Голубова Кристина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Дружинина Виктория / Пензенская область,Пенза
Вадбольская Анна / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Корпунова Ульяна / Республика Мордовия,Саранск
Доценко Софья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Киселева Ольга / Республика Чувашия,Чебоксары
20:00 КМС
Силантьева Анастасия / Москва
Горковенко Мария / Москва
Кан Анастасия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Цепернят Милана / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Богданова Алина / Республика Калмыкия,Элиста
Василенко Мария / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Вагабова Арина / Астраханская область,Астрахань
20:15 КМС
Полякова Елизавета / Москва
Сабирзянова Регина / Республика Татарстан,Казань
Сидорова Ольга / Пензенская область,Пенза
Колчина Софья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Мурзина Елизавета / Самарская область, Тольятти
Айрапетян Эмилия / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Серебрякова Елизавета / Пензенская область,Пенза
20:30 КМС
Очерет Ангелина / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Чернова Ирина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Паршикова Ольга / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Кондратьева Кристина / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Габидова Камилла / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Баталеева Арина / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
20:45 КМС
Наумова Виктория / Самарская область, Тольятти
Камалова Карина / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Иванова Ксения / Пензенская область,Пенза
Осташева Александра / Удмуртская Республика,Ижевск
Анфилофьева Анна / Тверская область,Тверь
Илясова Дарья / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Гребенщикова Алина / Калининградская область,Калининград
21:00 МС
Малякина Полина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Тимофеева Валерия / Волгоградская область,Волгоград
Лощинина Марина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Суткова София / Москва
Мартынова Юнона / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Плачинда Валерия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Пронина Елизавета / Пензенская область,Пенза
21:15 МС
Майер Ева / Калининградская область,Калининград
Карабасова Татьяна / Свердловская область,Екатеринбург
Михайлова Александра / Ульяновская область,Ульяновск
Трофимова Ксения / Кемеровская область,Кемерово
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пензенская область,Пенза
Смирнова Алина / Пензенская область,Пенза
Луговских Елизавета / Пензенская область,Пенза
21:30 МС
Романова Анастасия / Москва
Лыкова Анастасия / Краснодарский край,Краснодар
Игошина Валерия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Нарцова Елизавета / Астраханская область,Астрахань
Рыжова Дарья / Омская область,Омск
Кантемирова Ирина / Пензенская область,Пенза
21:40 МС
Курилина Дарья / Москва / обруч
Качурина Валерия / Пензенская область,Пенза
Зайцева Дарья / Пензенская область,Пенза
Андреева Дарья / Тверская область,Тверь
Хусаинова Александра / Москва, СШОР-25
Коробка Лилия / Краснодарский край,Краснодар