×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: «Young Graces». Day 3


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event «Young Graces»
Date Start Sep 29, 2019, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
9:00 Групповые упражнения МС Stream 1Group
9:20 3 разряд 2010 Stream 2Group
9:40 3 разряд 2010 Stream 3Group
9:55 3 разряд 2010 Stream 4Group
10:10 3 разряд 2010 Stream 5Group
10:25 3 разряд 2010 Stream 6Group
10:40 2 разряд 2009 Stream 7Group
10:55 2 разряд 2009 Stream 8Group
11:10 2 разряд 2009 Stream 9Group
11:25 2 разряд 2009 Stream 10Group
11:40 2 разряд 2009 Stream 11Group
12:00 2 разряд 2009 Stream 12Group
12:15 2 разряд 2009 Stream 13Group
12:30 1 разряд 2007-2008 Stream 14Group
12:45 1 разряд 2007-2008 Stream 15Group
13:05 1 разряд 2007-2008 Stream 16Group
13:20 1 разряд 2007-2008 Stream 17Group
13:35 1 разряд 2007-2008 Stream 18Group
Парад Награждения 14:00Free
15:00 КМС 2004-2005 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
15:00 КМС 2004-2005 Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
15:30 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
15:30 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
15:55 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
15:55 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
16:25 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
16:25 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
16:55 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
16:55 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group
17:25 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
17:25 КМС 2004-2006 Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
17:55 КМС 2005-2006 Stream 25. Apparatus 1Group
17:55 КМС 2005-2006 Stream 25. Apparatus 2Group
18:25 КМС 2005-2006 Stream 26. Apparatus 1Group
18:25 КМС 2005-2006 Stream 26. Apparatus 2Group
18:55 КМС 2005-2006 Stream 27. Apparatus 1Group
18:55 КМС 2005-2006 Stream 27. Apparatus 2Group
19:20 МС 2001-2003 Stream 28. Apparatus 1Group
19:20 МС 2001-2003 Stream 28. Apparatus 2Group
19:50 МС 2001-2004 Stream 29. Apparatus 1Group
19:50 МС 2001-2004 Stream 29. Apparatus 2Group
20:20 МС 1999-2004 Stream 30. Apparatus 1Group
20:20 МС 1999-2004 Stream 30. Apparatus 2Group
20:45 МС 2002-2004 Stream 31. Apparatus 1Group
20:45 МС 2002-2004 Stream 31. Apparatus 2Group

Description

9:00 Групповые упражнения МС
Кемеровская область / Кемерово
Воронежская область / Воронеж
Пензенская область-1 / Пенза
Москва СШОР-25
Ульяновская область / Ульяновск
Волгоградская область / Волгоград
9:20 3 разряд 2010
Виниченко Амалия / РСО-Алания, Владикавказ
Бандарева Анастасия / Астрахань
Четкина Алина / Екатеринбург
Спасенкова София / Астрахань
Бирюкова Полина / Ульяновск
Чаплыгина Карина / Волгоград
Хорошилова Мирослава / Астрахань
Дзодзиева Динара / РСО-Алания, Владикавказ
Рыжова Дарья / Республика Мордовия, Саранск
9:40 3 разряд 2010
Жданова Ксения / Воронеж
Горелова Елизавета / Ульяновск
Бобровницкая Дарья / Волгоград
Тахирова Милана / Волгоград
Хуснутдинова Ангелина / Самара
Егорова Арина / Геленджик
Пялкина Юлия / Пенза
Черненко Полина / Краснодар
9:55 3 разряд 2010
Минерова Александра / Екатеринбург
Коновалова Ульяна / Самара
Кухаркина Дарья / Екатеринбург
Дубина Ульяна / Волгоград
Рыбина Анастасия / Дмитров
Давыдова Екатерина / Саратов
Слепова Диана / Пенза
Савинова Варвара / Астрахань
10:10 3 разряд 2010
Пясецкая Арина / Москва
Гареева Лина / Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск
Кедрова Полина / Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск
Микаелян Виктория / Краснодар
Нафикова Сафира / Республика Татарстан, Казань
Тускаева Миа / РСО-Алания,Владикавказ
Лапина Софья / Казань
Горбанева Лейла / Екатеринбург
10:25 3 разряд 2010
Десятова Дарья / Пенза
Булаева Алена / Пенза
Халиуллова Амалия / Ульяновск
Дюкова Юлия / Астрахань
Мефаева Альфия / Геленджик
Загидуллина Марьям / Республика Татарстан, Казань
Шевцова Варвара / Волгоград
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пенза
10:40 2 разряд 2009
Дмитриева Алёна / Дмитров
Замалеева Амина / Ульяновск
Шишканова Диана / Волжский
Золотайко Александра / Краснодар
Ильина Анастасия / Республика Мордовия, Саранск
Маркова Анастасия / Волгоград
Матюхина Милана / Республика Чувашия, Чебоксары
10:55 2 разряд 2009
Стец Екатерина / Геленджик
Кузина Евгения / Екатеринбург
Альтфатер Дарья / Воронеж
Журина Виктория / Ульяновск
Торос Милена / Геленджик
Есипова Алиса / Самара
Терехова Екатерина / Волгоград
11:10 2 разряд 2009
Городничая Стефания / Пенза
Милова Валерия / Самара
Байтикова Даяна / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Елагина Надежда / Самара
Мудриченко Валерия / Краснодар
Топорова Варвара / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Злепко Елизавета / Ростов-на-Дону
11:25 2 разряд 2009
Рыдаева Василиса / Ульяновск
Мильгизина Амира / Астрахань
Словохотова Елизавета / Калининград
Малахова Кира / Пенза
Сурокова Полина / Пенза
Рычкова Александра / Екатеринбург
Лысенко Мирослава / Саратов
11:40 2 разряд 2009
Самофалов Каллиста / Воронеж
Еремина Алина / Пенза
Левонюк Эвелина / Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск
Олейникова Александра / Екатеринбург
Тютюнник Александла / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Андриановская Анна / Москва
Умнова Евгения / Геленджик
Катаева Элина / Самара
Зайцева Ксения / Пенза
12:00 2 разряд 2009
Бикбулатова Амина / Астрахань
Полякова Мария / Краснодар
Кузина Дарья / Екатеринбург
Соколова Диана / Екатеринбург
Тимофеева Анастасия / Калининград
Наренкова Владислава / Пенза
Цёма Милена / Краснодар
12:15 2 разряд 2009
Курлаева Ксения / Астрахань
Кузьяхметова Аделина / Республика Татарстан, Казань
Амирова Викторя / Пенза
Жердева Владислава / Новосибирск
Селькаева Рината / Пенза
Титова София / Самара
Родионова Виктория / Астрахань
Менсеитова Индира / Астрахань
12:30 1 разряд 2007-2008
Козлова Анастасия / Пенза
Богомолова Злата / Пенза
Воробьева Дарья / Ульяновск
Некрасова Мария / Пенза
Бондаренко Екатерина / Самара
Глушакова Софья / Астрахань
Шишкина Полина / Ульяновск
Куколова Дарья / Краснодар
12:45 1 разряд 2007-2008
Савченко Арина / Новосибирск
Гришина Дарья / Кемерово
Васильева Софья / Пенза
Юняшина Ксения / Пенза
Казимирова Александра / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Шандурова Вероника / Пенза
Заббарова Миляуша / Республика Татарстан, Казань
Плешакова Виолетта / Волгоград
Кульдяйкина Аделия / Волгоград
13:05 1 разряд 2007-2008
Дмитриевa Анастасия / Дмитров
Гвоздкова Полина / Кемерово
Шишкина Мария / Ульяновск
Екимова Дарья / Пенза
Дмитриева Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Литвинова Евдокия / Астрахань
Ремиханова Сабина / Самара
Асфина Софья / Пенза
13:20 1 разряд 2007-2008
Красильникова Анастасия / Самара
Антонова Полина / Ульяновск
Аванесьян Ника / Ростов-на-Дону
Митина Варвара / Пенза
Анджукаева Дарина / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Гаврилова Анастасия / Кировск
Гонтаренко Софья / Волгоград
Абдушарипова Чароз / Ростов-на-Дону
13:35 1 разряд 2007-2008
Хабибуллина Арина / Новосибирск
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пенза
Жданова Виктория / Ульяновск
Буланова Елена / Астрахань
Белогур Анна / Кемерово
Коваленко Ольга / Астрахань
Бакай Анфиса / Кемерово
Парад Награждения 14:00

15:00 КМС 2004-2005
Кулиш Юлия / Екатеринбург
Куликова Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Трунова Анастасия / Тула
Мелентьева Полина / Екатеринбург
Павлова Алина / Кемерово
Захарова Алена / Пенза
Захарченко Алёна / Кемерово
15:30 КМС 2004-2006
Бессарабова Полина / Москва
Попенко Валерия / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Шумилина Валерия / Пенза
Лысова Вероника / Пенза
Гончарова Арина / Краснодар
Лукьяненко Алина / Волгоград
15:55 КМС 2004-2006
Полякова Елизавета / Москва
Сабирзянова Регина / Республика Татарстан, Казань
Сидорова Ольга / Пенза
Колчина Софья / Пенза
Мурзина Елизавета / Тольятти
Айрапетян Эмилия / Краснодар
Серебрякова Елизавета / Пенза
16:25 КМС 2004-2006
Очерет Ангелина / Краснодар
Чернова Ирина / Пенза
Паршикова Ольга / Екатеринбург
Кондратьева Кристина / Астрахань
Габидова Камилла / Астрахань
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пенза
Баталеева Арина / Ульяновск
16:55 КМС 2004-2006
Наумова Виктория / Тольятти
Камалова Карина / Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск
Иванова Ксения / Пенза
Осташева Александра / Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск
Анфилофьева Анна / Тверь
Илясова Дарья / Кемерово
Гребенщикова Алина / Калининград
17:25 КМС 2004-2006
Силантьева Анастасия / Москва
Горковенко Мария / Москва
Кан Анастасия / Пенза
Цепернят Милана / Екатеринбург
Суткова София / Москва
Василенко Мария / Краснодар
Вагабова Арина / Астрахань
17:55 КМС 2005-2006
Репина Варвара / Новосибирск
Голубова Кристина / Пенза
Дружинина Виктория / Пенза
Вадбольская Анна / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Корпунова Ульяна / Республика Мордовия, Саранск
Доценко Софья / Пенза
Киселева Ольга / Республика Чувашия, Чебоксары
18:25 КМС 2005-2006
Уланова Дарья / Пенза
Антошкина Анастасия / Пенза
Морозова Влада / Астрахань
Харисова Виолетта / Пенза
Пономарева Алиса / Пенза
Булгакова Софья / Пенза
Турунтаева Ксения / Москва
18:55 КМС 2005-2006
Галаева Елена / Саратов
Маленькая Елизавета / Екатеринбург
Имбро Виктория / Екатеринбург
Мальмакова Яна / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Симонова Софья / Тольятти
Однораленко Эвелина / Екатеринбург
19:20 МС 2001-2003
Майер Ева / Калининград
Карабасова Татьяна / Екатеринбург
Михайлова Александра / Ульяновск
Трофимова Ксения / Кемерово
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пенза
Смирнова Алина / Пенза
Луговских Елизавета / Пенза
19:50 МС 2001-2004
Малякина Полина / Пенза
Тимофеева Валерия / Волгоград
Лощинина Марина / Пенза
Болданова Амуланг / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста
Мартынова Юнона / Краснодар
Плачинда Валерия / Пенза
Пронина Елизавета / Пенза
20:20 МС 1999-2004
Курилина Дарья / Москва
Качурина Валерия / Пенза
Зайцева Дарья / Пенза
Андреева Дарья / Тверь
Хусаинова Александра / Москва, СШОР-25
Коробка Лилия / Краснодар
20:45 МС 2002-2004
Романова Анастасия / Москва
Лыкова Анастасия / Краснодар
Игошина Валерия / Пенза
Нарцова Елизавета / Астрахань
Рыжова Дарья / Омск
Кантемирова Ирина / Пенза
Богданова Алина / Республика Калмыкия, Элиста