Description

10.00 1р групповые, 5 обручей
ПАЛИТРА / Каменск-Уральский
Приволжанка / Казань
Ярославская область 1
Фантазия / Иваново
Ромашки / Рязань
Вологодская область 1
Фантазия / Рязань


10.25 КМС групповые, 5 обручей
Тверская область 1
Курская область 1
фаворит / Казань
Академия единоборств / Рязань
Санкт-Петербург 1
МГФСО / Москва
Ростовская область 2
Ростовская область 1
Рязанская область 1
Олимпиец / Рязань
Элеон-Рязань / Рязань
Блисс / Рязань
Сборная Рязанской обл


11.30 2009
Ишкулова Александра / Заречный
Шутова София / Ярославль
Газеева Ясмина / Казань
Сливкина Ева / Иваново
Мингалеева Диана / Казань
Еремкина Юлия / Казань
Иванова Екатерина / Иваново
Шамилова Александрина / Мирный
Фролова Алёна / Иваново


12.05 2008
Коренная Татьяна / Череповец
Крылова Маргарита / Рязань
Смирнова Юлия / Казань
Давыдова Елизавета / Вологда
Темникова Беата / Череповец
Майер Эва / Ростов-на-Дону
Рожкова Анастасия / Рязань
Криулина София / Ярославль
Кислюк Настасья / Мирный
Маликова Елизавета / Рязань


12.45 2008
Фёдорова Лада / Иваново
Довгополая Алина / Ростов-на-Дону
Кунавина Таисия / Череповец
Филимонова Арина / Ярославль
Кабанова Ксения / Иваново
Антипина Ксения / Иваново
Боярская Арина / Москва
Ахметшина Миляуша / Казань
Миллер Эвелина / Рязань
Шрамкова Евангелина / Казань


14.00 Торжественный парад открытия соревнований


14.20 2007
Голинько Софья / Мирный
Черняева Анастасия / Череповец
Старостина Ульяна / Череповец
Петрунина Анастасия / Заречный
Батогова Марианна / Череповец
Танненберг Екатерина / Казань
Берлинская Ксения / Каменск-Уральский
Сухарева Эллина / Рязань
Расторгуева Валерия / Череповец


14.55 2007
Тушкова Валерия;Каменск-Уральский
Кокурина Полина;Ярославль
Фролова Екатерина;Курск
Касимова Виктория;Каменск-Уральский
Чугунихина Диана;Ростов-на-Дону
Багалина Евгения;Иваново
Буренкова Таисия;Ярославль
Федорова Василиса;Ленинград
Лопатинская Алёна;Заречный
Хаславская Анна;Ярославль
Асрян Разалия;Рязань

15.35 2007
Белоногова Софья;Рязань
Боричева Ярослава;Вологда
Ботняева Елизавета;Казань
Фоменко Дарья;Москва
Вдовиченко Анна;Рязань
Ким Алексия;Ростов-на-Дону
Каменева Александра;Курчатов


16.05 2006
Бондарева Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Кудашева Виктория / Курчатов
Смирнова Елена / Череповец
Гребнева Анастасия / Ленинград
Кормухина Юлия / Москва
Кузьмина Дарья / Рязань


16.35 2006
Слесарева Елизавета / Вологда
Емельянова Софья / Ленинград
Федорова София / Ростов-на-Дону
Гормашова Алиса / Ростов-на-Дону
Харитонова Анастасия / Рязань
Ермолаева Мария / Москва


17.05 2005
Валькова Алиса / Мирный
Ануфриева Алиса / Тверь
Шарова Мария / Череповец
Шамсутдинова Мадина / Казань
Горбунова Екатерина / Заречный
Кузнецова Карина / Мирный
Поспелова Ольга / Тверь
Купцова Александра / Ленинград


17.40 2005
Котикова Мария / Рязань
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Манохина Юлия / Рязань
Эссерт Кристина / Ленинград
Олейникова Софья / Череповец
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
Шайхеева Алина / Казань
Попова Мария / Курчатов


18.15 2004
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
Олейникова София / Мирный
Новоселова Юлия / Каменск-Уральский
Секержицкая Аделина / Тверь
Кокина Дарья / Мирный
Абаева Эсмиральда / Владикавказ
Иванова Виктория / Тверь