Description

08:00 2013 B, 1 вид
Ташенова Айым / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Егембердиева Риана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Юлдаш Сагадат / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Даулетбак Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Гулиева Айлина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амангелді Азел / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Москолеко София / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Сагатбек Айлана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Тенизбаева Альмина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Курмангалиева Армина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кошкинчинова Алима / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Жасарал Асылым / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мусина Аиша / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ


08:25 2013 B, 1 вид
Асеткызы Малика / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Жаксылык Айсулу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Радина Виолетта / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сәдір Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аширбаева Фатима / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жиздюкова Аурика / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мейрхан Нурайша / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Осекбаева София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Цой Адель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ниетбай Эльдана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жангызы Алуа / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Серикболкызы Адиана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Курмангалиева Адель / г. Усть-Каменогорск


08:50 2013 B, 1 вид
Мурат Назгуль / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амантай Амина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Воронина Милана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Муханова Адия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бильдебаева Дайана / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Елемесова Амалия / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Алдабек Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ча Эвелина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Милатова Мадина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Мурат Акбота / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Уразбай Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сакипова Айым / СК «Жемчужина»


09:15 2013 B, 1 вид
Трунилина Вероника / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кардабаева Айбике / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Иген Дария / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Оразалина Медина / г. Павлодар
Нурсултанова Тамара / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Койшибай Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аманкулова Аниша / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Сатиева Адель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ча Ариана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абуталипова Жания / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Хайраткызы Аяжан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Құралбай Сезім / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Оралбек Аяна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


09:40 2013 B, 1 вид
Акылтаева Жания / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Утеген Медина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Момзикова Мария / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Мейрамбек Енлик / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ибрагимова Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сушкова София / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Кольбаева Диана / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Газизова Аделина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Болатбек Азима / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Радипова Дильнара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Серик Адия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ниязбек Раяна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


10:05 2013 B, 1 вид
Сапаргали Медина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Марчук Элина / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Альмухамед Аялла / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Куан Малика / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Есiркепбай Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мукажан Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурмурат Лиана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Халиакпарова Амина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Ауелбек Марьям / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кунеекева Райяна / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Амалия Серых / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Марат Асылай / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амиргалиева Амина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»


10:30 2013 B, 1 вид
Мельникова Дарья / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ауганбай Айару / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Испанова Айлин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Камадиндилла Сауле / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Исмаилова Алсу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жидкова Злата / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Рамазан Айсулу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Таскын Адина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Райтер Милана / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Ержанкызы Алина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Черкашина Даниэла / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Талгат Дария / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Дюсетай Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


10:55 2013 B, 1 вид
Базарқұл Ақерке / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кадыр Алима / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурлан Айару / СК «Жемчужина»
Айдарбекова Айару / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Құралова Іңкәр / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Тойшибек Айнара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Темирболатова Роксана / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Ерболат Луана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Залуцкая Марина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Елебаева Айбике / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Осоцкая Милана / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Байжан Медина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


11:20 2013 B, 1 вид
Байжанова Саида / СК «Жемчужина»
Алимова Айла / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Александрова Полина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Казиева Санна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Айтмукан Улжан / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Нурланбек Марьям / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Дәулеткелді Әлия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ча Милена / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бахмацкая Дарья / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Бахыт Айлу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Оспан Каракоз / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


11:45 2015- 1 вид
Касимова Жасмин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Баймуханова Аруана / г. Павлодар
Матаева Сара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Оразхан Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Манат Медина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Еркен Амаль / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Елеусизова Тамина / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Тажеден Амаль / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кожикова Райана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


12:00 2015- 1 вид
Илеева Дарика / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Мусина Каусария / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Батракова Микаэла / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шалияз Талшин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Куандыккызы Айлана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Калмурат Раяна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Алшынова Алиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Канапина Идель / СК «Жемчужина»
Нурхаткызы Милана / Атырауская обл. ФХГ


12:20 2015- 1 вид
Оспангазы Дамира / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Серикова Аиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Алмас Ранэль / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кожомуратова Алима / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Петрова Кристина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Глухова Стефания / г. Павлодар
Береш Аниса / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ни Александра / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шарипова Дария / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


12:40 Награждение 2013 В


12:55 2012 B, 1 вид
Брекешева Иман / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Магауия Инжу / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Кушкурбаева Аэлин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шахатова Аруна / г. Шымкент
Кажигалиева Алуа / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сакен Аружан / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Гиладен Амина / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Махсудова Севгина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Рахимова Дария / г. Павлодар
Рыжко Злата / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
1Шаяхмет Ажар / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»


13:15 2012 B, 1 вид
Красмик Мария / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Оразбекова Шахнур / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Моллахаджиева Ангелина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жаксылык Жазира / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Туменбаева Данара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сатылхан Амира / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Палагина Эвелина / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Досмахова Данель / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Халмурат Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ярмугамед Айниса / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


13:35 2012 B, 1 вид
Назарова Адилия / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Хобдилжапарова Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Цехоцкая Виталина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нура Каусар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Изерская Виктория / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Бердiбай Жанел / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мырзакул Жибек / СК «Жемчужина»
Шашина Эвелина / г. Павлодар
Мурат Акниет / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жолдасбек Адемi / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»


13:55 2012 B, 1 вид
Икарамова Ильнара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Хамит Сафия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мадикызы Акзер / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Секербек Айша / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Дурманай Адият / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Оразалиева Дания / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Мараткызы Диа / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Нурлан Жанеля / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кенескали Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Винц Эстер / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»


14:15 2012 B, 1 вид
Жакыпбек Адина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Жумадил Булбул / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Токарева Кирена / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амент Элина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Нурхаткызы Алуа / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Каипова Анеля / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Андреева Мирослава / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Айнабек Жанеля / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Акан Айару / г. Павлодар
Буешева Зере / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»


14:35 2012 B, 1 вид
Ахмет Дана / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Омарова Анель / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Канаткызы Инкар / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Кабдулаева Алуа / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Мараткызы Аяру / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Чонбашева Алтынай / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Нургалиева Наргиз / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Слямхан Алина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Касым Амира / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Нефёдова Ксения / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


14:55 2012 B, 1 вид
Кирилова Арина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Зубайдуллина Эльвира / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Динислам Амина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Кунболат Медина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шаймерден Айганым / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Болат Карлыгаш / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Денебаева Адия / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Ахматулина Айжан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Манарбек Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Конырбаева Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


15:15 2012 B, 1 вид
Мурат Амина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Анохина Мария / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Абдрахманова Инжу / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Наумычева Есения / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Касымова Дамира / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Ким Николь / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Букейхан Жанель / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Серикбол Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аллюэн София / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Шокай Жани / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»


15:35 2014 A, 1 вид
Мамедова Алия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Рустемкызы Медина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Алшын Жасмин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жагипар Зайнаб / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Аманжолова Айлин / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Алина Тощева / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Баурджан Аружан / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Фех София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Батырбек кызы Диана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


15:55 2014 A, 1 вид
Мырзакаримова Сафина / СК «Жемчужина»
Аманбаева Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бахыт Инкар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Здрюмова Василиса / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Демина Алиса / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аманжол Адия / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Береза Аида / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Мейрамова Алуа / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Бирюкова Злата / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Бурамбай Айша / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»


16:15 Награждение 2012 В,2014 А


16:30 2014 B, 1 вид
Аширова Аиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кабылбек Инкар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ринаткызы Айару / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аскарова Инкар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Каиржанова Надира / г. Павлодар
Дюсебекова Дамели / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Фокина София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ахмадкызы Адия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Вебер Ева / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Гончарова Елена / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


16:50 2014 B, 1 вид
Морозова Виктория / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бекескызы Айша / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Кабылбек Нурай / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Разживина Каролина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Суюнбаева Камила / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Талгаткызы Адия / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Симонова Анастасия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Касимова Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Темиргалиева Асель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ким Елизавета / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


17:10 2014 B, 1 вид
Аскар Камилла / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бакытбек Аиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Омарова Раяна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Матаева Адия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жаксылык Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Акан Айнара / г. Павлодар
Воронцова Яна / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Нурлан Жанель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Токтарбай Айсара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ернияз Хадиша / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»


17:30 2014 B, 1 вид
Данияркызы Еркеназ / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шимирова Райана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жаксылыккызы Сезiм / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ерболкызы Ару / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бекпергенова Амели / СК «Жемчужина»
Нурбекова Инаят / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ергалиева Аида / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Еркін Лашын / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Файзулина Риана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Гнускина Ксюша / г. Павлодар


17:50 2014 B, 1 вид
Нуриддинова Покиза / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Савушкина Дарина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Муралиева Томирис / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амангелди Айкоркем / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Жумакан Каусар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Гузенкова Дарья / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Адилхан Акниет / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Малетина Владислава / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Адильканова Малика / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Турсынхан Арай / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»


18:10 2014 B, 1 вид
Кадырхан Сабина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Рубцова Екатерина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мурат Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Ушурова Амира / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Джумадилдаева Арина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Муслимова Исмира / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Космаил Алина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Батырбек Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Окунева Ангелина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


18:30 Награждение 2014 В


18:40 2012 A, 1 вид
Масайлова Радмила / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Бекибаева Данеля / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ораз Назерке / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Думан Инкар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кагарманова Сафина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аришева Аяжан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Цай Каролина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Шипилова Полина / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ


19:00 2012 A, 1 вид
Батталова Диана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Набиева Сафина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Черкашина Арина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Абдыкадыр Айару / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Ким Амелия / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Бакыт Инжу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Раимбекова Сурья / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Шарипова Дина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Озел Ясмин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Салова Вероника / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»


19:20 2012 A, 1 вид
Ландик Николь / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кусаинова Дария / г. Павлодар
Алдабергенова Амира / г.Алматы СК Олимп
Исаева Ева / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нургазиева Дарина / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Дидархан Даяна / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Нурланова Амина / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Есен Латифа / СК «Жемчужина»
Ерлан Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Лырчикова Елизавета / г. Усть-Каменогорск


19:45 2012 A, 1 вид
Дамия Жарлыкасын / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шинтас Айгерим / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абирхан Адина / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Абдрахманова Айлана / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Уктамова Айша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бердыбекова Аиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Болат Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Туганбекова Адема / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Кайрат Инжу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Палмуратова Айри / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
1Лекер Ансаганым / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
1Троценко Селин / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»


20:10 Награждение 2012 А