Description

08:00 2011 вид, групповые
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При»
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» 1
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» 2
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» 3
08:10 2010 вид, групповые
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №9
г.Нур-Султан / АГ «Алан»
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №10
08:20 2013 Б/П, групповые
г.Алматы / СЦ «NIKA»
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При»№2
г. Усть-Каменогорск
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №2
г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №1
08:40 2012Б/П, групповые
г. Усть-Каменогорск №2
г.Нур-Султан / АГ «Алан» №1
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №3
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При» №4
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №4
г.Нур-Султан / АГ «Алан» №2
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При» №5
г.Усть-Каменогорск №1
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №6
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При» №3
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При» №6
г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
09:15 2011 вид, групповые
г.Караганда / ШХГ «Гран При»
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №7
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №8
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №5
09:30 2010 вид, групповые
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №9
г.Нур-Султан / АГ «Алан»
г.Алматы / ШХГ «Мадина» №10
09:40 Награждение Групповые 2010-2013

10:00 2013 A, 1 вид
Ким Велена / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Евсеева Элина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Стрельченко Яна / СК «Жемчужина»
Тенизбаева Амина / СК «Жемчужина»
Хмызова Вероника / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Едiл Аружан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кожахметова Айзере / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Кумакбаева Амира / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Синицына Варвара / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Сердюкова Ксения / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Тулендинова Айганым / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Сериккан Дамина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
10:25 Награждение 2013 А

10:35 2011 A, 1 вид
Батырбек Меруерт / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Имангали Айгерим / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Беляева Злата / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Длимбетова Адема / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Нұрғали Көркем / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Алемкул Аруна / г. Шымкент
Мадиева Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нарбекова Аружан / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Тютюкова Екатерина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сайдагали Бекмай / г.Алматы СК Олимп
10:55 2011 A, 1 вид
Почевалова Екатерина / СК «Жемчужина»
Марат Балнур / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Курмангали Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Тулеген Адина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нукин Еркежан / г. Павлодар
Нарбаева Лейла / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Гаврикова Амелия / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Астанина Елизавета / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдималик Зере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мейрхан Балнур / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
11:15 2011 A, 1 вид
Мараткызы Марьям / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Фёдорова София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Муратова Азиза / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Махмудова Сафина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Сулеймен Аилин / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Мейрамбеккызы Каусар / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Рахатова Айлана / СК «Жемчужина»
Захарова Милана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Майлина Амина / СК «Жемчужина»
Валиуллова Оливия / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
11:35 2011 A, 1 вид
Бапиева Адель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдраман Талшын / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Жунусбекова Марианна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сламбек Амира / СК «Жемчужина»
Ткаченко Вероника / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бомке Маргарита / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Татмиена Тахмина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Келисхан Амина / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Раимбекова София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Хан анастасия / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
11:55 2011 A, 1 вид
Баймаш Кяусар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдулхакимова Аиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Варлам Анастасия / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Курманбек Мерей / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Нугманова Алиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мустафина Инжу / г.Алматы СК “Rakhat fitness”
Демина Анна / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Аркабаева Айлин / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
12:15 2011 B, 1 вид
Байкенже Тогжан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Айдарова Аиша / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Нұрсұлтан Кәусәр / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Байтасова Айни / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Рустамкызы Каусар / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Алик Медина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурланова Нурбейне / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кусаинова Камила / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Олжатаева Айганым / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
12:35 2011 B, 1 вид
Батырханқызы Айзере / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Маметова Карина / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Бегендикова Инжу / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Мургузова Мелиса / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Акрамова Дарина / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Ли Даниэль / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Копжасар Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Искорнева Снежанна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Байсеит Нурила / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
12:55 2011 B, 1 вид
Серикова Анель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Салаватова Айлин / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Усенбекова Дилара / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Зайкенова Аянат / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Теведжиди Делия / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Тен Дарья / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аргын Аяжан / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Шарип Аружан / г. Павлодар
Амирбекова Асманур / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
13:15 2011 B, 1 вид
Бердібек Толғанай / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Мургузова Милана / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Темирбай Кымбат / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Шакирова Радмилла / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Галыммадиярова Дания / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Акрамова Мирана / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Маджид Амина / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Бекжанқызы Айзере / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Ахметханова Іңкәр / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
13:35 2011 B, 1 вид
Сарманова Дамели / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Жумабай Инжу / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Булатбек Аделина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Халық Нұрдана / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Махмуд Аянат / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Камбарова Аружан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Тельман Айсауле / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Пилипенко Виолетта / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Усибалиева Макпал / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
14:00 Награждение 2011 В

14:25 2010 B, 2 вида
Ахметова Аделия / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Султан Дария / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Егалиева Дәмелі / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Ахибек Амина / г. Шымкент
Докудовская Милана / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
Абей Дана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сарсенова Амина / г.Алматы СК Олимп
Миненкова Ясмин / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Сапарбаева Дарина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
15:00 2010 B, 2 вида
Калыбаева Билима / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Нургалиева Арай / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Берекебай Қарақат / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Жусип Амина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Вдовина Анастасия / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Мукушева Дильназ / г. Павлодар
Бекбулатова Линара / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сагалиева Адия / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Султанбек Инкар / СК «Жемчужина»
15:35 2010 B, 2 вида
Ильясова Асия / г.Алматы СК Олимп
Кайрат Аружан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Маслакова Белла / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Сахарабекова Адия / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Раимбек Адина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Шопокова Сайкал / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Фогель Алиса / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Абдильдина Асиля / г.Алматы СК Олимп
Байтолеуова Дильназ / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Медет Сая / г. Жана-Озен ДЮСШ - 1
16:15 2010 B, 2 вида
Кожахметова Айсулу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Калыбаева Илима / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Маслова Любовь / СК «Жемчужина»
Дауренбекова Даниса / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Бостыбай Жания / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Курманова Дания / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Оралбек Шугыла / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
16:55 Награждение 2010 В

17:10 2009 A, 2 вида
Джандосова Камила / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жумабаева Алиша / СК «Жемчужина»
Жаксыбаева Медина / г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Саматова Рената / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Боровкова Виктория / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Султанбаева Аяулым / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Завальная Эвилина / г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Рамазан Мерей / г. Павлодар
Мутас Николь / г. Павлодар
Булешова Лина / г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Белялова Айна / г. Павлодар
17:55 2009 A, 2 вида
Хасенова Зарема / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Романова Мария / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Боряева Полина / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Бимендина Алина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Стрельцова Диана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Лескано Лаура / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Асылбек Асылай / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Латыпова Карина / г.Нур-Султан АГ «Алан»
Фоминых Елизавета / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Коваленко Виталина / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Благодарных Анна / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
18:40 2008 A, 2 вида
Курмангалиева Инжу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Орал Ардак / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амангельдиева Алина / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Талгаткызы Инкарим / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Одейчук Милена / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Вытнова Арина / г. Павлодар
Турганова Дильнара / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Шахкарим Саяжан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шарипова Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Таменова Наркыз / СК «Жемчужина»
Крестьяникова Милана / СК «Жемчужина»
Давильбекова Жамиля / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Омирбекова Альдина / г. Павлодар
Жетубаева Ясмин / г. Павлодар
Кайржанова Эльназ / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
19:40 2007 A, 1 вид
Немеренко Яна / г.Павлодар
Ким Софья / г.Караганда
Саттанова Мерейлен / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Токарева Регина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Анненкова Марина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Новикова Ирина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Демина Мария / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Матвеева Елизавета / г. Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Касаева Дария / г.Павлодар
Веретина София / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Хасенова Даная / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Элебесова Дамира / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сайын Камила / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Гренц Анастасия / г.Алматы
20:10 2006 1 вид
Уасиева Диана / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Зеленцова Арина / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Калиева Азиза / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Турсунгалиева Найля / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Искакова Камила / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Хаджиева Милана / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Сенгер Дарья / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Арстаналиева Айсана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Татриева Эльза / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сламбек Айганым / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Колесникова Алина / г. Павлодар
Амраева Малика / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Кан Элина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Свиридова Анастасия / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Нургали Асем / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Раченкова Мария / г.Алматы РСШИКОР
20:40 2005 1 вид
Гарифула Адель / г.Шымкент
Нусипбек Дана / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Аскаркызы Айнаш / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Литвиненко Ульяна / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Аманжол Айша / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Лавренчук Арина / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Мамжан Айдана / г.Павлодар
Серчиди Ольга / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11