Description

08:00 2011 г.р., A, 1 вид
Батырбек Меруерт / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Имангали Айгерим / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Беляева Злата / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Длимбетова Адана / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Нұрғали Көркем / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Алемкул Аруна / г. Шымкент
Мадиева Айзере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нарбекова Аружан / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Тютюкова Екатерина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сайдагали Бекмай / г.Алматы СК Олимп
08:20 2011 г.р., A, 1 вид
Почевалова Екатерина / СК «Жемчужина»
Марат Балнур / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Курмангали Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Тулеген Адина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нукин Еркежан / г. Павлодар
Нарбаева Лейла / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Гаврикова Амелия / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Астанина Елизавета / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдималик Зере / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мейрхан Балнур / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
08:40 2011 г.р., A, 1 вид
Мараткызы Марьям / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Фёдорова София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Муратова Азиза / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Махмудова Сафина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Сулеймен Аилин / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Мейрамбеккызы Каусар / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Рахатова Айлана / СК «Жемчужина»
Захарова Милана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Майлина Амина / СК «Жемчужина»
Валиуллова Оливия / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
09:00 2011 г.р., A, 1 вид
Бапиева Адель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдраман Талшын / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Жунусбекова Марианна / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сламбек Амира / СК «Жемчужина»
Ткаченко Вероника / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бомке Маргарита / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Татмиена Тахмина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Келисхан Амина / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Раимбекова София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Хан анастасия / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
09:20 2011 г.р., A, 1 вид
Баймаш Кяусар / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдулхакимова Аиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Варлам Анастасия / г.Караганда ШХГ «Гран При»
Курманбек Мерей / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Нугманова Алиша / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мустафина Инжу / г.Алматы СК “Rakhat fitness”
Демина Анна / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Аркабаева Айлин / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
09:35 2010 г.р., A, 2 вида
Русланкызы Лаура / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шперлинг Арина / СК «Жемчужина»
Батталова Лия / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ульянова Лидия / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Кабдолдинова Томирис / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бимендина Анель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кнатова Айбике / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Толеген Айлин / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Рахова Айнура / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сейдахмет Альмина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бауыржан Айсель / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
10:20 2010 г.р., A, 2 вида
Ким Николь / СК «Жемчужина»
Жумагельды Ариза / г. Павлодар
Бакытжан Газиза / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Адаева Жибек / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Абраева Милана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ким Эделина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Гапсалем Куралай / СК «Жемчужина»
Бакыткызы Алия / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Ренскова Камилла / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Мамыркул Айсана  / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Присяжнюк Ивана / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Шарипова Алма / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
11:10 Награждение 2011А,2010 А.

11:25 2009 г.р., A, 1 вид
Джандосова Камила / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Жумабаева Алиша / СК «Жемчужина»
Жақсыбаева Медина / г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Саматова Рената / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Боровкова Виктория / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Султанбаева Аяулым / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Завальная Эвилина / г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Рамазан Мерей / г. Павлодар
Мутас Николь / г. Павлодар
Булешова Лина / г.Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Белялова Айна / г. Павлодар
11:50 2009 г.р., A, 1 вид
Хасенова Зарема / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Романова Мария / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Боряева Полина  / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Бимендина Алина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Стрельцова Диана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Лескано Лаура / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Асылбек Асылай / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Латыпова Карина / г.Нур-Султан АГ «Алан»
Фоминых Елизавета / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Коваленко Виталина / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Благодарных Анна / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
12:15 2009 г.р., B, 2 вида
Ниязова Малика / г.Бишкек ШХГ «ЖЕМЧУЖЕНА KG»
Савазова Алима / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Данилова Регина / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Шериязданова София / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Куценко Полина / г.Усть-Каменогорск ДЮСШ
Омарова Алина / г. Павлодар
Щербо София / г. Павлодар
Абдулина Софья / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
12:50 2009 г.р., B, 2 вида
Гузева Мария / г.Алматы СК “Rakhat fitness”
Илиева Ламис / г.Алматы Каз АСТ
Левицкая Элина / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Хайрутдинова Эмилия / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Бартенева Злата / СК «Жемчужина»
Камалова Альмира / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Сайфуллина Саида / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Атенова Мейирим / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Кубеева Жанель / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сарыбекова Дамели / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
13:30 Награждение 2009 А,В.

13:45 2008 г.р., B, 2 вида
Гокчен Алейна / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Белалы София / г. Павлодар
Темірхан Жібек / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Авдеева Анастасия / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Надеждина Алина / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Михайлова Дарья / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Керимбек Нурикамал / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Бейсенбай Мерей / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Амирешева Анель / г. Шымкент
14:20 2008 г.р., B, 2 вида
Седова София / г.Алматы СК “Rakhat fitness”
Кинжикова Аминат / СК «Жемчужина»
Алимова Лия / г.Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Ахтаева Амина / СК «Жемчужина»
Ермагамбет Айару / г.Алматы ШХГ «Force»
Суслина Мелания / г. Павлодар
Омельченко Василина / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Мутал Меруерт / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Мәжен Жанира / г.Алматы СХГ «Art De Grand»
Альмуханова Аяла / г.Алматы СК “Rakhat fitness”
15:00 2007 г.р., B, 2 вида
Куватова Камилла / г.Алматы СК «NIKA»
Телеусова Камилла / г. Павлодар
Хаткулиева Камилла / г.Алматы ШХГ «Кербез»
Саламаткызы Гулдана / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
15:15 Награждение 2008 В,2007 В.

15:30 2008 г.р., A, 1 вид
Курмангалиева Инжу / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Орал Ардак / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Амангельдиева Алина / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Талгаткызы Инкарим / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Одейчук Милена / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Вытнова Арина / г. Павлодар
Турганова Дильнара / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Шахкарим Саяжан / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шарипова Амина / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Таменова Наркыз / СК «Жемчужина»
Крестьяникова Милана / СК «Жемчужина»
Давильбекова Жамиля / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Омирбекова Альдина / г. Павлодар
Жетубаева Ясмин / г. Павлодар
Кайржанова Эльназ / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
16:00 2007 г.р., A, 2 вида
Немеренко Яна / г.Павлодар
Ким Софья / г.Караганда
Саттанова Мерейлен / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Токарева Регина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Анненкова Марина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Новикова Ирина / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Демина Мария / г.Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Матвеева Елизавета / г.Алматы КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Касаева Дария / г.Павлодар
Веретина София / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Хасенова Даная / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Элебесова Дамира / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сайын Камила / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Гренц Анастасия / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
17:00 Награждение 2008 А,2007 А.

17:15 2006 г.р., 2 вида
Уасиева Диана / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Зеленцова Арина / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Калиева Азиза / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Турсунгалиева Найля / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Искакова Камила / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Хаджиева Милана / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Сенгер Дарья / г. Караганда СДЮСШГ
Арстаналиева Айсана / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
17:50 2006 г.р., 2 вида
Татриева Эльза / г.Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сламбек Айганым / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Колесникова Алина / г. Павлодар
Амраева Малика / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Кан Элина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Свиридова Анастасия / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Нургали Асем / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Раченкова Мария / г.Алматы РСШИКОР
18:25 2005 г.р., 2 вида
Гарифула Адель / г.Шымкент
Нусипбек Дана / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Аскаркызы Айнаш / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Литвиненко Ульяна / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Аманжол Айша / Атырауская обл. ФХГ
Лавренчук Арина / г.Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Мамжан Айдана / г.Павлодар
Серчиди Ольга / г.Алматы СДЮШОР №11
19:00 Награждение 2006,2005