×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open Cup of «Locomotive». Day 3


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Open Cup of «Locomotive»
Date Start Dec 6, 2019, 9:00 AM

Description

09:00 2011A
Демахина Велина / Рязань
Черняева Полина / Белгород
Романова Ярослава / Великий Новгород
Кузелёва Дарья / Реутов
Кутьева Екатерина / Новокузнецк
Синицина София / Санкт-Петербург
Костенко Виктория / Новокузнецк
Безрукова София / Калининград
Пилькевич Диана / Калининград
09:20 2011A
Склярова Кира / Белгород
Вельмакова Ксения / Самара
Касьянова Валерия / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
Шумахер Елизавета / Новокузнецк
Шульга Ева / Самара
Баклюкова Елизавета / Москва СШ №62
Антропова Владислава / Екатеринбург
Ларькина Мария / Дмитров
Черникова Лилия / Зеленоградск
09:40 2009-2010 В
Яценко Анна / Петрозаводск
Карпович Марина / Курган
Музыка Арина / Москва СШОР №74
Рахкоева Ульяна / Петрозаводск
Алексанян Алина / Великий Новгород
Гор Юлия / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
Новикова Ксения / Воронеж
Дехтяр Диана / Москва СШ №62
Омельченко Мелания / Санкт-Петербург
Огаркова Мария / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
10:00 2009-2010 В
Матисова Элина / Петрозаводск
Краснопеева Ева / Курган
Ульянова Мирослава / Санкт-Петербург
Коваленко Полина / Воронеж
Бородина Полина / Новокузнецк
Попкова Дарья / Великий Новгород
Манина София / Белгород
Грибуш Василиса / Москва СШ №62
Коновалова Елизавета / Реутов
Колупаева Злата / Курган
10:20 2009-2010 В
Межнина Таисия / Петрозаводск
Карпинская Вероника / Санкт-Петербург
Прохорова Дарья / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
Тимофеева Мария / Петрозаводск
Бондарева Майя / Москва СШ №62
Першина Карина / Воронеж
10:35 2010A
Милютина Екатерина / Великий Новгород
Василенко Алина / Москва СШОР №74
Соколова Елизавета / Самара
Савушкина София / Дмитров
Вострова Стефания / Москва СШОР №74
Никитина Стефания / Екатеринбург
Бобрик София / Калининград
Денисова Любовь / Реутов
10:55 2010A
Шуляковская Дарья / Белгород
Постникова Арина / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
Попова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Дейнека Маргарита / Москва СШ №62
Степеренкова Виктория / Москва СШОР №74
Починова Алиса / Самара
Сланскснис Эвелина / Санкт-Петербург
Викулина Элина / Петрозаводск
11:15 2007-2008 В
Доненко Влада / Смоленск
Винокурова Екатерина / Курган
Костина Дарья / Великий Новгород
Перисик Виктория / Москва СШОР №74
Каргапольцева Алина / Курган
Пичугина Полина / Москва СШОР №74
Постникова Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Михалёва Кира / Воронеж
11:35 2007-2008 В
Новичкова Полина / Реутов
Потахина Ольга / Петрозаводск
Гуляева Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург
Бирюкова Карина / Великий Новгород
Макуха Виктория / Курган
Богословская Алексия / Петрозаводск
Трипак Вероника / Курган
Балашова Варвара / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
11:50 2007-2008 В
Фадеева Мария / Москва СШОР №74
Коровина Елизавета / Петрозаводск
Журавченко Виктория / Рязань
Шевцова Мария / Москва СШОР №74
Неяскина Марина / Петрозаводск
Цал Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Ченцова Анастасия / Москва СШОР №74
12:05 2007-2009 А
Васильченко Елизавета / Самара
Голыбина Анна / Калининград
Иванова Варя / Петрозаводск
Бабенко Кристина / Москва СШОР №74
Левченко Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Высочкина Елизавета / Петрозаводск
Кванталиани Нино / Москва СШОР №74
Полстянова Елизавета / Реутов
Букитерова Алина / Москва МССУОР №1
Самсонова Евгения / Петрозаводск
12:25 2007-2009 А
Пархоменко Александра / Москва СШОР №74
Лапина Полина / Королёв
Балебина Олеся / Санкт-Петербург
Федорова Софья / Москва СШОР №74
Лачинова Александра / Великий Новгород
Алимпиева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Макарова Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Лиясова София / Москва СШОР №74
Демидова Арина / Петрозаводск
Костевич Ульяна / Москва ЦХГ Локомотив
12:45 2007-2009 А
Максимович Екатерина / Калининград
Селиванова Агния / Москва СШОР №74
Гонышева Ангелина / Белгород
Бабаева Анна / Петрозаводск
Садыгова София / Санкт-Петербург
Агеева Екатерина / Самара
Бубырь Кира / Москва СШОР №74
Тарелкина Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Симонова Варвара / Москва СШОР №74
Шарифуллина Софья / Санкт-Петербург
13:05 2007-2009 А
Скуратова Дарья / Москва МССУОР №1
Лукина Анастасия / Петрозаводск
Павлова Юлия / Королёв
Постникова София / Самара
Шалюпа Арина / Москва СШ №62
Щетинина Таисия / Петрозаводск
Щурова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Силонова Анастасия / Дмитров
Бадзиева Влада / Калининград
Платова Дарья / Рязань
13:25 2007-2009 А
Савчук Диана / Королёв
Турчанинова Майя / Новокузнецк
Шарипова Элиза / Москва СШОР №74
Савченко Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Конькова Татьяна / Петрозаводск
Печинина Ника / Санкт-Петербург
Полюшкина Анна / Реутов
Ушакова Ольга / Петрозаводск
14:30 2004-2006 В
Чичамкина Анна / Новокузнецк
Букина София / Самара
Макарова Мария / Смоленск
Починова Алина / Самара
Малер Мария / Реутов
Чебыкина Эмилия / Курган
Грибанова Арина / Великий Новгород
14:45 2004-2007 А
Латонова Дарья / Королёв
Федоровцева Мария / Москва СШОР №74
Выдренкова Екатерина / Королёв
Иванова Варвара / Москва СШОР №74
Боровкова Анна / Курган
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
Соколова Ольга / Рязань
Тэн Софья / Москва СШОР №74
Гайдук София / Москва СШОР №74
15:05 2004-2007 А
Ютовец Мария / Калининград
Фомичева Дарья / Петрозаводск
Семенова Александра / Москва СШОР №74
Дандарон Елизавета / Москва МССУОР №1
Грязнова Анастасия / Калининград
Баштынская Стефания / Москва МССУОР №1
Грибанова Анастасия / Курган
Райкова Кира / Москва СШОР №74
Евстифеева Мария / Петрозаводск
15:25 2004-2007 А
Фефелова Валерия / Москва СШОР №74
Михайлицина Виктория / Новокузнецк
Кондратенко Анастасия / Королёв
Корнеева Екатерина / Москва МССУОР №1
Огородник Полина / Королёв
Шелякина Дарья / Москва СШОР №74
Герасименко Анна / Королёв
Владющенкова Дана / Москва СШ №62
Янковская Арина / Москва МССУОР №1
15:45 2004-2007 А
Литвинова Юлия / Белгород
Елизарова Кристина / Петрозаводск
Бояринцева Мария / Калининград
Плотникова Аксиния / Белгород
Винтерголлер Кристина / Дмитров
Пыхтина Агния / Москва МССУОР №1
Сысоева Елена / Реутов
Федулкина Милана / Новокузнецк
Белоногова Зоя / Москва СШОР №74
16:05 2004-2007 А
Литвинова Арина / Самара
Пронякова София / Москва СШОР №74
Бычкова Кристина / Королёв
Кожахметова Карина / Новокузнецк
Яланская Яна / Реутов
Назарова Полина / Самара
Колокольцева Дарья / Белгород
16:25 2004 и старше
Михно Ксения / Королёв
Коновалова Мария / Москва СШОР №74
Клименко Ксения / Москва СШОР №74
Расщупкина Камилла / Москва СШОР №74
Сабельникова София / Белгород
Шабалова Анна / Москва СШОР №74
Бондаренко Диана / Новокузнецк
16:55 Церемония награждения