×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10:00 2013 С
Минченко София / Сочи
Жерлицина Анастасия / Сочи
Петрова Мария / Сочи
Кунина Мария / Сочи
Багарян Александра / Сочи
Матюшкина Арина / Сочи
Ратуева Ангелина / Сочи
Есина Альберта / Сочи
Исайчева Кира / Москва Миг
Корнейко Ева / Сочи
10:25 2013 Б
Бервинова София / Сочи
Ефимова Дарья / Сочи
Сенеджук Анфиса / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Иванова Софья / Сочи (Мои Небеса)
Мартышкова Диана / Сочи
Муханова Любовь / Сочи
Пруидзе Мария / Сочи
Князь Анна / Москва Лина
10:40 2013 А
Нестерова Евгения / Москва Миг
Быкова Полина / Сочи
Смышляева Полина / Сочи
Байбубаева Диана / Сочи
Дербова Амина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Пашина Анна / Сочи
Белых Мирослава / Сочи
Киреева Таисия / Сочи
10:55 2012 С
Венидикова Кети / Сочи
Военблатова Арианна / Сочи
Виленская Эллина / Сочи
Запорожец Варвара / Сочи
Цырульник Алена / Сочи
Попова Мария / Сочи
Перлова Полина / Сочи
Деркач Ксения / Сочи
Белькова Яна / Сочи
Каширская Анастасия / Сочи
Попова Ксения / Сочи
11:15 2012 Б
Ершова Алина / Сочи
Маркова Ксения / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Субботина Мария / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Каверина Амелия / Сочи (Мои небеса)
Дудник Святослава / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Ермолаева Арина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Жиба Лиза / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Костенко Ксюша / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Мелконян Адель / Москва Лина
11:35 2012 А
Завьялова Ева / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Сакевич Варвара / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Швецова Мария / Сочи
Хастян Арина / Сочи
Сакевич Полина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Плуйкова Елизавета / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Кашникова Мария / Сочи (СШОР 2)
12:05 2012 А
Тихонова Алиса / Сочи
Полынская Елизавета / Сочи
Быкова Анна / Сочи
Скороходова Яна / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Демченко Любовь / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Маркарян Тиана / Сочи
12:35 2011 С
Можаева Диана / Москва Gymten
Куликова Алина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Кульян Версалина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Некрасова София / Сочи
Панова София / Сочи
Рыжкова София / Сочи
Кушнарева Валерия / Сочи
Лоскутникова Варвара / Москва Gymten
Брувет Наташа / Москва Лина
Ефимчук Елизавета / Сочи
12:55 2011 Б
Леонова Алиса / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Зиновьева Софья / Сочи
Стеценко Алина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Янченко Василиса / Сочи
Рогозьянова Софья / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Кордюкова Милана / Сочи
Чебаненко Полина / Сочи
13:10 2011 Б
Никитушкина Анна / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Петренко Анна / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Хмельницкая Варвара / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Чехунова София / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Львовская Арина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Завьялова Злата / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Кабакова Амелия / Москва Лина
13:25 2011 А, 2010 С
Цулая Лика / Сочи
Пругова Валерия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Пуделко Агния / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Сидоренко Алина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Прут Стефания / Сочи
Бессонная Таисия / Сочи
Ширяева Алиса / Москва Gymten
Морозова Елена / Москва Gymten
15:00 2010 Б
Джомидава Милана / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Лобас Дарина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Маркарян Милана / Сочи
Пучкова Таисия / Москва Миг
Костановская Наталья / Сочи
Труфанова Эмилия / Сочи
Габуния Елизавета / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Каткова Варвара / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Звягина Алиса / Сочи (СШОР 2)
15:20 2010 А
Нерсесян Милана / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Шмидт Кира / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Костерина Ульяна / Сочи (шк. Стрючкова)
Тригубова Арина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Демирчян Софья / Сочи (шк. Стрючкова)
Лайла Илаф / Сочи (шк. Стрючкова)
Серафимович Яна / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Родионова Диана / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Калайда Алиса / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Мамбетова Дисана / Сочи (шк. Стрючкова)
16:00 2009 Б
Лаптева Вера / Сочи
Бушуева Полина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Юрчук Злата / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Климова Таисия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Тарасова Ксения / Сочи
Якименко Полина / Сочи
Мартемьянова София / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Пигузова Арина / Сочи
Луданная Виктория / Сочи
Полячкова Софья / Москва Миг
Савчук Кира / Сочи
Покацкая Мария / Сочи
16:30 2009 А
Мамина Диана / Сочи
Коровкина Элина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Сухинина Мирослава / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Сидоренко Анастасия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Перова София / Сочи
16:45 2008 Б
Бервинова Ева / Сочи
Якименко Арина / Сочи
Макарова Анастасия / Москва Миг
Масютина Алиса / Москва Миг
Костерина Ярослава / Сочи
Аксенова Полина / Москва Миг
17:00 2008 Б, 2007 Б
Невдах Софья / Сочи
Бухаринова Ангелина / Сочи
Григорян Яна / Сочи
Джамалудинова Аминат / Москва Миг
Пантюхина Анна / Сочи
Левченко Дарья / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Федосеева Вероника / Москва Миг
Стадник София / Сочи
17:15 2008 А, 2007 А
Чугунникова Анна / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Савцова Варвара / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Апарина Екатерина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Гублина Софья / Сочи
Бараева Валерия / Сочи
Тебиева Илона / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Симонян Софина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Гурова Кира / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Карапетян Лилия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
17:55 КМС А, Б
Новоскольцева Ксения / Сочи
Стрелова Лия / Сочи
Дададжанова Махина / Москва Миг
Обручникова Валерия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Артемьева Милана / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Тищенко Полина / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Дегтярева Виктория / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Минчук Вера / Сочи (СШОР 2)
18:30 КМС А, МС А, Б
Шишкина Валерия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Савчук Елизавета / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Епимахова Анастасия / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Емельянова Алиса / Сочи (СШОР 2)
Перова Мария / Сочи
Запашная Анастасия / Сочи (СШОР 2)