VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Victoria. Day 1

Description

8.00 Групповые, МС
Россияночка
Шармель / Иваново
Союз / Тульская обл., Тула
Инфинити / Челябинская обл., Магнитогорск
Форсаж / Челябинская обл., Магнитогорск
Вдохновение / Свердловская обл., Н.Тагил
Сборная Ивановской области
Щелково / Московская обл., Щелково
Ижевск / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск


8.20 Групповые, КМС
Подольск / Московская обл., Подольск
Ника Старый Оскол / Белгородская обл., Старый Оскол
Санкт-Петербург / Санкт-Петербург Пушкинский р-н
Ижевск / Удмуртская республика, Ижевск
Колибри / Архангельская обл., Архангельск
Москва СШОР № 24 / Москва СШОР № 24
Краснодар / Краснодарский край, Краснодар


08:40 Групповые, КМС
Альдего / Челябинская обл., Магнитогорск
Созвездие / Московская обл., Клин
В.Новгород / Новгородская обл.
Первоуральск / Свердловская обл.
Ника-спорт / Калининградская обл., Калининград
Одинцово / Московская обл.
Грация / Челябинская обл., Челябинск


09:00 Групповые, КМС
Ижорец № 1 / Санкт-Петербург
Саратовская область
Батайск / Ростовская обл.
Псков / Псковская обл.
Салют / Тульская обл., Тула
Вдохновение / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Стрела / Московская обл., Звездный городок


09:20 Групповые, КМС
Сказка / Самарская обл., Самара
Киров -2 / Кировская обл.
Лобня / Московская обл.
Олимп / Свердловская обл., Н.Тагил
Фортуна / Алтайский край
Красавицы / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Аллегро / Ивановская обл., Иваново


09:40 Групповые, КМС
Морошка / Р.Карелия, Сегежа
Олимп / Санкт-Петербург
Калинки / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Колокольчики / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Созвездие / Костромская обл., Кострома
Зеленоград / Москва
Калуга / Калужская обл.


10:00 Групповые, КМС
Американо / Орловская обл., Орел
Сочи / Краснодарский край
Феникс / Санкт-Петербург КХГ Феникс
Москва / ГБУ СШ 93
Реутов / Московская обл.
Ярославль / Ярославская Обл.
Казань-2 / Р.Татарстан


10:25 Групповые, КМС
СK Ивановской обл
Грация / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Казань-1 / Р.Татарстан
Ника / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Киров-1 / Кировская обл.


10.45 Групповые, 1р., 2р.
СШ -1 / Кировская обл., Киров
Подружки / Реутов
Санкт-Петербург
В.Новгород
Гармония / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Маскарад / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура
Искорки / Сверловская обл., Н.Тагил
Кошки / Московская обл., Щелково
Звездный городок
Аврора / Ивановская обл., Иваново


11:15 Групповые, 1р., 2р.
Эридан / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Виктория / Кострома
Бор / Нижегородская обл.
Чародейки / Самарская обл., Самара
Морошка / Архангельск
Ижевск / Удмуртская Р.
Девчата / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Нимфея / Иваново
Феникс / Ивановская обл., Кинешма
Птица Феникс / Ивановская обл., Иваново


11.45 Групповые, 3р., 1 юн.р.
Вираж / Иваново
Каприз / Иваново
Азарт / Иваново
Звездочки / Тула
Звезды / Москва Алания
Егоза / Самара
СШОР 25 / Москва
В.Новгород
Кристалл / Санкт-Петербург
Конфетки / Кинешма
СШ -1 / Киров


12:20 Групповые, 3р., 1 юн.р.
Киров / Киров
Ника / Н.Тагил
Калуга
Грация / Муром
Радуга / Бор
Карамель / Кострома
Сувенир / Кострома
Карнавал / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура
Импульс / Муром
Шпильки / Н.Новгород
СШ 93 / Москва


12.55 2009, 1р.
Струкова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Харанжук Виктория / Москва Воробьевы горы
Диханова Маруся / Москва Воробьевы горы
Вахлакова Виктория / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Матвеева Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Петрова Ольга / Москва Воробьевы горы
Веселова Василиса / Москва Воробьевы горы
Новикова Василиса / Москва Воробьевы горы
Федан Вероника / Тверь
Евдокимова Ангелина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Пирогова Ксения / Ярославль
Травнова Дарья / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Шнайдер Александра / Первоуральск
Закревская София / Санкт-Петербург
Стёпина Анна / Орехово-Зуево


13:25 2009, 1р.
Калыгина Юлия / Москва Воробьевы горы
Кузьминская Дарья / Саратов
Девяткина Арина / Тверская обл., Тверь
Иноземцева Елизавета / Москва СШОР 24
Тютюнник Мария / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Петрова Мария / Саратов
Чудакова Викторния / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Борисова Варвара / Тула
Васильева Полина / Тверская обл., Тверь
Горшкова Ирина / Москва СШОР 24
Данилова Ульяна / Тверская обл., Тверь
Руднева Ирина / Белгород
Остапчук Анастасия / Москва Воробьевы горы
Гилемханова Аэлина / Казань
Соколова Полина / Ярославская обл., Ярославль


13:55 2009, 1р.
Цветкова Виктория / Галич
Грибовская Елизавета / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Куприянова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Рыбальченко Оливия / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Саенко Дарья / Иваново
Пехтерева Арина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Гайнуллина Аделина / Санкт-Петербург
Поляк Полина / Краснодарский край, Сочи
Чистякова Яна / Иваново
Райская Аделина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Бирюкова Анна / Н.Тагил
Шамсадова Иман / Москва
Каландарова Алина / Тверь
Николаева Алекса / Москва
Николова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург


14:25 2009, 1р.
Телегина Екатерина / Москва
Серова Ангелина / Н.Тагил
Аринина Ангелина / Тульская обл., Тула
Сухарева Анастасия / Москва
Топоровская Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Нагаева Карина / Уфа
Шумакова София / Москва
Титова Эвелина / Тула
Вавикова Рита / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Федякина Анастасия / Самара
Манойло Арина / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Гончарова Мария / Воронеж
Харютина Виктория / Тульская обл., Тула
Смирнова Ангелина / Самара
Плевако Елизавета / Москва


14:55 2009, 1р.
Шеленёва Арина / Орехово-Зуево
Зарипова Кристина / Москва Алания
Рамонова Алана / Москва Алания
Янькова Анастасия / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Уханкина Аксения / Н.Новгород
Ромодина Алексия / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Ворончихина Полина / Киров
Федина Софья / Москва СШОР 25
Битюрина Арина / Н.Новгород
Акимова Дарья / Москва СШОР 25
Каруненко Елизавета / Воронеж
Парфенова Анна / Орловская обл., Орел
Душко Софья / Краснодар
Смирнова Ульяна / Костромская обл., Кострома
Шумайлова Екатерина / Краснодар


15:25 2009, 1р.
Фатеева Лолита / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Машарова Юлия / Воронеж
Сысина Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Елисеева Софья / Ижевск
Абрамова Анастасия / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Андреева Вероника / Липецк
Рязанцева Анна / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Галкина Мария / Дзержинск
Комаревцева Ульяна / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Баканова Кристина / Ковров
Корягина Алла / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Стругалева Ульяна / Кострома
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская обл., Пенза
Головина Арина / Калуга
Шувалова Арина / Владимирская обл., Ковров


15:55 2009, 1р.
Иванова Ксения / Калуга
Демидова Валерия / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Дубровина Яна / Бор
Маркова Анна / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Семенова Кира / Звездный городок
Кремлева Елизавета / Алтайский край, Барнаул
Кончакова Полина / Мурманск
Сычева Яна / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Колпащикова Кристина / Киров
Клюшина Мария / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Аверьянова Маргарита / Н.Новгород
Паскаль Карина / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Супрунова Ксения / Краснодар
Комиссарова Мария / Костромская обл., Кострома
Орлова София / Краснодар
Захарова Владислава / Псковская обл., В.Луки


16:25 2009, 1р.
Асташенкова Екатерина / Кострома
Корсунова Эвелина / Орловская обл., Орел
Гаврилина Александра / Орехово-Зуево
Плотникова Софья / Кировская обл., Киров
Хазинова Ангелина / Костомукша
Стукалова Алиса / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Яшина Мария / Ивановская обл., Кинешма
Касаткина Амина / Р.Коми,Сыктывкар
Петрова Арина / Москва СШОР 25
Логинова Владислава / Р.Коми,Сыктывкар
Дмитриева Яна / Самарская обл., Самара
Соснина Алиса / Костромская обл., Кострома
Пустыльникова Варвара / Краснодарский край, Краснодар
Каюмова Адэлия / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Сдвижкова Вероника / Алтайский край, Барнаул
Нефедьева Анна / Алтайский край, Барнаул


17:00 Парад


17:30 КМС
Маклашова Кристина / Самарская обл., Самара
Щеткова Эрика / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Сутыгина Алина / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Кваскова Ольга / Москва Воробьевы горы
Тихомирова Елизавета / Костромская обл., Кострома
Жидкова Вероника / Костромская обл., Кострома
Макаева Анна / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Асфина Софья / Пензенская обл.
Полубок Мирослава / Тульская обл., Тула
Кузнецова Кристина / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Прохорова Мария / Москва Воробьевы горы
Поспелова Екатерина / Костромская обл., Кострома
Егоркина Варвара / Владимирская обл., Ковров
Коровина Юлия / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Майорова Валерия / Тульская обл., Тула


18:00 КМС
Саввина Дарья / Кировская обл., Киров
Даваасурэн Золзаяа / Москва Воробьевы горы
Галлямова Валерия / Свердловска обл., Первоуральск
Артемьева Анна / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Целуйко Софья / Ростовская обл., Зерноград
Митрофанова Мария / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Ведёхина Дарья / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Ивкова Анна / Костромская обл., Галич
Мухамедгалиева Аиша / Самарская обл., Самара
Жирнова Валерия / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Кетурко Яна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Петрова Жанна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Венкова Мария / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Пронина Евгения / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Кашина Диана / Р.Карелия, Костомукша


18:30 КМС
Лбова Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Новожилова Мария / Костромская обл., Кострома
Карманова Ирина / Свердловская обл., Н.Тагил
Потехина Ксения / Москва Воробьевы горы
Мельникова Елизавета / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Курлянд Александра / Москва, Зленоград Спутник
Короткова Виктория / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Грибова София / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Кузьмина Алиса / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Травкина Ульяна / Москва
Гнусарева Варвара / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Громова Александра / Самарская обл., Самара
Дехер Аелин / Санкт-Петербург, СК Аура
Михайлова Полина / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Боровкова Карина / Костромская обл., Галич


19:00 КМС
Филиппова Елизавета / Москва СШОР 25
Степанова Ульяна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Веснина Евгения / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Никитина Алекса / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Зуева Дарья / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Нещерова Виктория / Калужская обл., Калуга
Кан Анастасия / Пензенская обл.
Попова Полина / Кировская обл., Киров
Загузина Злата / Кировская обл., Киров
Тарасенко Елизавета / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Полевод Диана / Кировская обл., Киров
Зиник Мария / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Хилько Вероника / Краснодарский край, Краснодар
Ташес Мария / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Толстых Лидия / Воронежская обл., Воронеж


19:30 КМС
Казак Карина / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Кригина Полина / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Арсеньева Ксения / Костромская обл., Кострома
Беспахотных Юлия / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Стрекачева Дарья / Тверская обл., Тверь
Смирнова Анна / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Вальнер Милена / Тверская обл., Тверь
Сысоева Влада / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Семенова Есения / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Воробьева Софья / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Каширина Ксения / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Сидорова Дарья / Москва Воробьевы горы
Златкина Анжелика / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Родионова Полина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Самойлик Александра / Москва Воробьевы горы


20:00 КМС
Симонова Анастасия / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Звягинцева Мария / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Кузнецова Дарья / Тверская обл., Тверь
Прохорова Ирина / Москва СШОР 24
Катаева Юлия / Москва СШОР 24
Афанасьева Мария / Москва СШОР 24
Корнишина Анна / Саратовская обл., Саратов
Петренко Елизавета / Москва СШОР 24
Латыпова Ангелина / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Идрисова Амина / Тульская обл., Тула
Тимошук Аксинья / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Бильданова Ульяна / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Данко Маргарита / Тульская обл., Тула
Фотеева Екатерина / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Абдюкова Диана / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа


20:30 КМС
Левина Дарья / Орловская обл., Орел
Кузнецова Арина / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Маликова Алина / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Головнева Дарья / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Миронова Полина / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Буранова Елизавета / Самарская обл., Самара
Петрова Алена / Москва Воробьевы горы
Пименова Карина / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н


20:50 MC
Плохова Екатерина / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Миронова Дарья / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Глинская Софья / Москва Воробьевы горы
Медведева Екатерина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Гришина Александра / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Денисова Ксения / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Медведева Евгения / Тверская обл., Тверь
Варивода Валерия / Москва СШОР 74
Шопина Екатерина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Титова Василина / Тульская обл., Тула
Субботина Елизавета / Тульская обл., Тула
Козлова Юлия / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Лукьянова Анастасия / Тульская обл., Тула
Красуцкая Светлана / Тульская обл., Тула
Дуганова Кристина / Тульская обл., Тула
Мухамедова Ясмина / Москва
Малютина Мария / Белгородская обл., Белгород


21:25 MC
Макарова Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Жаркова Екатерина / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Шавырова Полина / Орловская обл., Орел
Виноградова Виктория / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Лим Диана / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Фролова Анастасия / Саратовская обл., Балашов
Озгюр Ирем / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Мусина Елизавета / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Башкирова Елизавета / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Михайленко Софи / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Чижова Дарья / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пензенская обл., Пенза
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пензенская обл., Пенза-Липецк
Захарова Вероника / Владимирская обл., Ковров
Смирнова Алина / Пензенская обл., Пенза-Липецк
Толчеева Алена / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Варивода Елизавета / Москва СШОР 74