VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Victoria. Day 3


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Victoria
Date Start Dec 10, 2019, 12:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
08:00 2012 и мл. Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
08:00 2012 и мл. Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
08:35 2012 и мл. Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
08:35 2012 и мл. Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
09:10 2011 , 2010 Stream 3Group
09:50 2011 , 2010 Stream 4Group
10:30 2011 , 2010 Stream 5Group
11:10 2011 , 2010 Stream 6Group
11:50 2009 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
11:50 2009 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
12:35 2009 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
12:35 2009 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
13:15 2009 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
13:15 2009 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
14:00 2009 Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
14:00 2009 Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
14:40 2009 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
14:40 2009 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
15:25 КМС, 1р. Stream 12Group
15:55 КМС, 1р. Stream 13Group
16:20 КМС, 1р. Stream 14Group
16:50 КМС, 1р. Stream 15Group
17:15 КМС, 1р. Stream 16Group
17:45 КМС, 1р. Stream 17Group
18:10 КМС, 1р. Stream 18Group
18:40 КМС, 1р. Stream 19Group
19:05 КМС, 1р. Stream 20Group
19:35 КМС, 1р. Stream 21Group
20:05 КМС, 1р. Stream 22Group
20:30 MC Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
20:30 MC Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group
21:10 MC Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
21:10 MC Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
21:50 MC Stream 25. Apparatus 1Group
21:50 MC Stream 25. Apparatus 2Group

Description

08:00 2012 и мл.
Хорошилова Дарья / Сочи
Зиганшина Амина / Сочи
Юсупова Ясмин / Уфа
Пайметова Арина / Москва СШОР 24
Деулина Анастасия / Москва Алания
Архипова Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Фоминцева Диана / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура
Зелинская Яна / Санкт -Петербург СК Аура
Шкаберда Марья / Кинешма
Казаринова Таисия / Сыктывкар


08:35 2012 и мл.
Зайкова Арина / Сыктывкар
Дроздова Виктория / Орехово-Зуево
Охотникова Дарья / Н.Новгород
Харитонова Виктория / Н.Новгород
Кривцова Мария / Воронеж
Моисеева Маргарита / Орехово-Зуево
Соколова Олеся / Ковров
Смирнова Софья / Звездный городок
Потапова Олеся / Звездный городок


09:10 2011 , 2010
Никульшина Анна / Липецк
Гладышева София / Орел
Рахимкулова Роксана / Уфа
Кваскова Софья / Тула
Гордеева Елизавета / Муром
Мурзаханова Алсу / Уфа
Ерпылева Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Матвеева София / Уфа
Маркина Арина / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура
Горшкова Глафира / Сегежа
Домниди Кристина / Звездный городок
Навицкайте Елизавета / Сегежа
Ермолаева Екатерина / Москва Алания
Кузнецова Софья / Сегежа
Артемьева Анастасия / Ижевск
Афонина Александра / Орел
Султанова Ассель / Уфа
Дёмина Маргарита / Муром
Петрова Валерия / Москва СШОР 24
Иванова Мария / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура


09:50 2011 , 2010
Власенко Полина / Сыктывкар
Родионова Мария / Кинешма
Обручникова Эмилия / В.Луки
Катасонова София / Липецк
Вакарюк Нелли / Москва Алания
Шарапова Мария / Киров
Кубарева Анна / Звездный городок
Прост Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Борисова Дарья / Иваново
Лукьянова Ева / Москва Воробьевы горы
Рамонова Амина / Москва Алания
Маркова Варвара / Селятино
Каландарова Эмилия / Тверь
Амплеева Алина / Иваново
Татаринова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Гусева Василиса / Тула
Лавышева Мария / Сегежа
Мухина Анастасия / Селятино
Столярова Валерия / Бор
Дресвянина Анна / В.Новгород


10:30 2011 , 2010
Овчинникова Зинаида / Санкт-Петербург
Селиверстова Алена / Звездный городок
Каменева Алина / Звездный городок
Мелихова Екатерина / Липецк
Кальмова Арина / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура
Астрамович Алеся / Мурманск
Иванушкина Анастасия / Калуга
Кузьмина Елизавета / Иваново
Колчина Анастасия / Н.Новгород
Вахрушева Полина / Ижевск
Красюк Ева / Звездный городок
Гусина Кристина / Иваново
Халиулина Амалия / Москва СШОР 24
Гринбарх Алиса / Иваново
Богданова Полина / Пенза
Зенюк Мария / Орехово-Зуево
Рябкова Анастасия / Н.Новгород
Надысина Вероника / Н.Новгород
Клабукова Юлия / Ижевск
Михайлюк Владислава / Липецк


11:10 2011 , 2010
Реппо Мария / Москва СШОР 24
Урбанович Раиса / Костомукша
Керенцева Анастасия / Выкса
Лузина Таисия / Казань
Шеина Дарья / Орехово-Зуево
Фарваева Амина / Уфа
Гришмановская Маргарита / В.Луки
Макушкина Виктория / Санкт-Петербург
Старынина Валерия / Селятино
Колесникова Вероника / Ижевск
Анисимова Виктория / Калуга
Парилова Марта / Дзержинск
Котеева Ульяна / Бор
Шкуро Ксения / Калуга
Горянина Стефания / Тула
Эмир Анастасия / Тула


2009 2011 , 2010
Борисова Варвара / Тула
Федан Вероника / Тверь
Иноземцева Елизавета / Москва СШОР 24
Пирогова Ксения / Ярославль
Руднева Ирина / Белгород
Цветкова Виктория / Галич
Саенко Дарья / Иваново
Бирюкова Анна / Н.Тагил
Титова Эвелина / Тула
Сухарева Анастасия / Москва
Стёпина Анна / Орехово-Зуево


12:35 2009
Куприянова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Николова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Шнайдер Александра / Первоуральск
Веселова Василиса / Москва Воробьевы горы
Каландарова Алина / Тверь
Рамонова Алана / Москва Алания
Шеленёва Арина / Орехово-Зуево
Федякина Анастасия / Самара
Уханкина Аксения / Н.Новгород
Шумайлова Екатерина / Краснодар
Ворончихина Полина / Киров


13:15 2009
Битюрина Арина / Н.Новгород
Душко Софья / Краснодар
Головина Арина / Калуга
Асташенкова Екатерина / Кострома
Гаврилина Александра / Орехово-Зуево
Аверьянова Маргарита / Н.Новгород
Галкина Мария / Дзержинск
Иванова Ксения / Калуга
Дубровина Яна / Бор
Хазинова Ангелина / Костомукша
Гайнуллина Аделина / Санкт-Петербург


14:00 2009
Диханова Маруся / Москва Воробьевы горы
Гилемханова Аэлина / Казань
Серова Ангелина / Н.Тагил
Горшкова Ирина / Москва СШОР 24
Струкова Марина / Санкт-Петербург
Матвеева Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Петрова Мария / Саратов
Гончарова Мария / Воронеж
Смирнова Ангелина / Самара
Нагаева Карина / Уфа
Машарова Юлия / Воронеж


14:40 2009
Супрунова Ксения / Краснодар
Стругалева Ульяна / Кострома
Елисеева Софья / Ижевск
Колпащикова Кристина / Киров
Андреева Вероника / Липецк
Чистякова Яна / Иваново
Орлова София / Краснодар
Кончакова Полина / Мурманск
Семенова Кира / Звездный городок
Каруненко Елизавета / Воронеж
Кузьминская Дарья / Саратов


15:25 КМС, 1р.
Смирнова Анна / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Тютюнник Мария / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Полубок Мирослава / Тульская обл., Тула
Шамсадова Иман / Москва
Кузнецова Дарья / Тверская обл., Тверь
Евдокимова Ангелина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Рязанцева Анна / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Смирнова Ульяна / Костромская обл., Кострома
Сутыгина Алина / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Плевако Елизавета / Москва
Степанова Ульяна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Янькова Анастасия / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Майорова Валерия / Тульская обл., Тула
Дмитриева Яна / Самарская обл., Самара
Галлямова Валерия / Свердловска обл., Первоуральск


15:55 КМС, 1р.
Парфенова Анна / Орловская обл., Орел
Бильданова Ульяна / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Закревская София / Санкт-Петербург Пушкинский р-н
Самойлик Александра / Москва Воробьевы горы
Васильева Полина / Тверская обл., Тверь
Данко Маргарита / Тульская обл., Тула
Поляк Полина / Краснодарский край, Сочи
Головнева Дарья / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Пехтерева Арина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Сидорова Дарья / Москва Воробьевы горы
Телегина Екатерина / Москва
Пименова Карина / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Фотеева Екатерина / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Маркова Анна / Московская обл., Звездный городок


16:20 КМС, 1р.
Абдюкова Диана / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Яшина Мария / Ивановская обл., Кинешма
Кан Анастасия / Пензенская обл.
Соколова Полина / Ярославская обл., Ярославль
Идрисова Амина / Тульская обл., Тула
Федина Софья / Москва СШОР 25
Кузнецова Арина / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Райская Аделина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Лбова Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Демидова Валерия / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Саввина Дарья / Кировская обл., Киров
Остапчук Анастасия / Москва Воробьевы горы
Новикова Василиса / Москва Воробьевы горы
Егоркина Варвара / Владимирская обл., Ковров


16:50 КМС, 1р.
Травнова Дарья / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Жирнова Валерия / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Данилова Ульяна / Тверская обл., Тверь
Макаева Анна / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Сысина Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Звягинцева Мария / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Акимова Дарья / Москва СШОР 25
Тимошук Аксинья / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Комиссарова Мария / Костромская обл., Кострома
Катаева Юлия / Москва СШОР 24
Корсунова Эвелина / Орловская обл., Орел
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пензенская обл., Пенза-Липецк
Клюшина Мария / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Семенова Есения / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Абрамова Анастасия / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород


17:15 КМС, 1р.
Жидкова Вероника / Костромская обл., Кострома
Корягина Алла / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Даваасурэн Золзаяа / Москва Воробьевы горы
Комаревцева Ульяна / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Тихомирова Елизавета / Костромская обл., Кострома
Стукалова Алиса / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Митрофанова Мария / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Пустыльникова Варвара / Краснодарский край, Краснодар
Целуйко Софья / Ростовская обл., Зерноград
Харанжук Виктория / Москва Воробьевы горы
Ведёхина Дарья / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Шумакова София / Москва
Мухамедгалиева Аиша / Самарская обл., Самара
Рыбальченко Оливия / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Пронина Евгения / Липецкая обл., Липецк


17:45 КМС, 1р.
Шаронова Владислава / Ивановская обл., г. Иваново
Николаева Алекса / Москва
Кашина Диана / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская обл., Пенза
Кетурко Яна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Петрова Ольга / Москва Воробьевы горы
Артемьева Анна / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Топоровская Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Филиппова Елизавета / Москва СШОР 25
Фатеева Лолита / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Короткова Виктория / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Харютина Виктория / Тульская обл., Тула
Никитина Алекса / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Калыгина Юлия / Москва Воробьевы горы
Поспелова Екатерина / Костромская обл., Кострома
Логинова Владислава / Р.Коми,Сыктывкар
Пронина Евгения / Липецкая обл., Липецк


18:10 КМС, 1р.
Полевод Диана / Кировская обл., Киров
Соснина Алиса / Костромская обл., Кострома
Кузнецова Кристина / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Касаткина Амина / Р.Коми,Сыктывкар
Зиник Мария / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Сычева Яна / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Кригина Полина / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Вавикова Рита / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Латыпова Ангелина / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Аринина Ангелина / Тульская обл., Тула
Родионова Полина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Манойло Арина / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Стрекачева Дарья / Тверская обл., Тверь
Паскаль Карина / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Миронова Полина / Мурманская обл., Мурманск


18:40 КМС, 1р.
Петрова Арина / Москва СШОР 25
Воробьева Софья / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Плотникова Софья / Кировская обл., Киров
Корнишина Анна / Саратовская обл., Саратов
Каюмова Адэлия / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Маликова Алина / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Каширина Ксения / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Вахлакова Виктория / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Сысоева Влада / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Девяткина Арина / Тверская обл., Тверь
Афанасьева Мария / Москва СШОР 24
Чудакова Викторния / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Грибовская Елизавета / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево


19:05 КМС, 1р.
Петрова Алена / Москва Воробьевы горы
Захарова Владислава / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Прохорова Ирина / Москва СШОР 24
Ромодина Алексия / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Петренко Елизавета / Москва СШОР 24
Зарипова Кристина / Москва Алания
Вальнер Милена / Тверская обл., Тверь
Толстых Лидия / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Дехер Аелин / Санкт-Петербург, СК Аура
Травкина Ульяна / Москва
Арсеньева Ксения / Костромская обл., Кострома
Потехина Ксения / Москва Воробьевы горы
Курлянд Александра / Москва, Зленоград Спутник
Грибова София / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Нещерова Виктория / Калужская обл., Калуга


19:35 КМС, 1р.
Мельникова Елизавета / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Щеткова Эрика / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Гнусарева Варвара / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Венкова Мария / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Кузьмина Алиса / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Зуева Дарья / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Ташес Мария / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Казак Карина / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Асфина Софья / Пензенская обл.
Иноземцева Даяна / Москва Воробьевы горы
Тарасенко Елизавета / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Новожилова Мария / Костромская обл., Кострома
Загузина Злата / Кировская обл., Киров
Попова Полина / Кировская обл., Киров
Громова Александра / Самарская обл., Самара
Беспахотных Юлия / Липецкая обл., Липецк


20:05 КМС, 1р.
Боровкова Карина / Костромская обл., Галич
Коровина Юлия / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Ивкова Анна / Костромская обл., Галич
Петрова Жанна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Кваскова Ольга / Москва Воробьевы горы
Веснина Евгения / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Михайлова Полина / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Беспахотных Юлия / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Хилько Вероника / Краснодарский край, Краснодар
Левина Дарья / Орловская обл., Орел


20:30 MC
Страшко Анна / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Соколова Анна / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Мухамедова Ясмина / Москва
Малютина Мария / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Макарова Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Жаркова Екатерина / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Шавырова Полина / Орловская обл., Орел
Виноградова Виктория / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Лим Диана / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Фролова Анастасия / Саратовская обл., Балашов
Озгюр Ирем / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Мусина Елизавета / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск


21:10
Башкирова Елизавета / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Михайленко Софи / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Чижова Дарья / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Смирнова Алина / Пензенская обл., Пенза-Липецк
Толчеева Алена / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пензенская обл., Пенза
Плохова Екатерина / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Миронова Дарья / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Глинская Софья / Москва Воробьевы горы
Медведева Екатерина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Гришина Александра / Р.Татарстан, Казань


21:50
Денисова Ксения / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Медведева Евгения / Тверская обл., Тверь
Шопина Екатерина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Титова Василина / Тульская обл., Тула
Субботина Елизавета / Тульская обл., Тула
Козлова Юлия / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Лукьянова Анастасия / Тульская обл., Тула
Красуцкая Светлана / Тульская обл., Тула
Дуганова Кристина / Тульская обл., Тула