Description

08:00 КМС, 1р.
Асфина Софья / Пензенская обл.
Тютюнник Мария / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Семенова Есения / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Шамсадова Иман / Москва
Тарасенко Елизавета / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Евдокимова Ангелина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Беспахотных Юлия / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Смирнова Ульяна / Костромская обл., Кострома
Веснина Евгения / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Плевако Елизавета / Москва
Щеткова Эрика / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Янькова Анастасия / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Левина Дарья / Орловская обл., Орел
Дмитриева Яна / Самарская обл., Самара
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пензенская обл., Пенза-Липецк
Парфенова Анна / Орловская обл., Орел
Кузнецова Дарья / Тверская обл., Тверь
Закревская София / Санкт-Петербург Пушкинский р-н
Пронина Евгения / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Васильева Полина / Тверская обл., Тверь


08:40 КМС, 1р.
Миронова Полина / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Поляк Полина / Краснодарский край, Сочи
Галлямова Валерия / Свердловска обл., Первоуральск
Пехтерева Арина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Венкова Мария / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Телегина Екатерина / Москва
Кузьмина Алиса / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Катаева Юлия / Москва СШОР 24
Маркова Анна / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Рязанцева Анна / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Яшина Мария / Ивановская обл., Кинешма
Кригина Полина / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Соколова Полина / Ярославская обл., Ярославль
Полубок Мирослава / Тульская обл., Тула
Федина Софья / Москва СШОР 25
Макаева Анна / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Райская Аделина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Стрекачева Дарья / Тверская обл., Тверь
Демидова Валерия / Московская обл., Звездный городок


09:20 КМС, 1р.
Ведёхина Дарья / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Остапчук Анастасия / Москва Воробьевы горы
Степанова Ульяна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Новикова Василиса / Москва Воробьевы горы
Целуйко Софья / Ростовская обл., Зерноград
Травнова Дарья / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Идрисова Амина / Тульская обл., Тула
Данилова Ульяна / Тверская обл., Тверь
Ташес Мария / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Сысина Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Афанасьева Мария / Москва СШОР 24
Акимова Дарья / Москва СШОР 25
Михайлова Полина / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Комиссарова Мария / Костромская обл., Кострома
Петрова Жанна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Корсунова Эвелина / Орловская обл., Орел
Хилько Вероника / Краснодарский край, Краснодар
Клюшина Мария / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Кваскова Ольга / Москва Воробьевы горы
Абрамова Анастасия / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород


10:00 КМС, 1р.
Коровина Юлия / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Корягина Алла / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Ивкова Анна / Костромская обл., Галич
Комаревцева Ульяна / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Артемьева Анна / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Стукалова Алиса / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Прохорова Ирина / Москва СШОР 24
Пустыльникова Варвара / Краснодарский край, Краснодар
Маликова Алина / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Харанжук Виктория / Москва Воробьевы горы
Звягинцева Мария / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Шумакова София / Москва
Кузнецова Кристина / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Рыбальченко Оливия / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Фотеева Екатерина / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Николаева Алекса / Москва
Даваасурэн Золзаяа / Москва Воробьевы горы
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская обл., Пенза
Тихомирова Елизавета / Костромская обл., Кострома
Петрова Ольга / Москва Воробьевы горы


10:40 КМС, 1р.
Саввина Дарья / Кировская обл., Киров
Топоровская Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Петрова Алена / Москва Воробьевы горы
Фатеева Лолита / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Тимошук Аксинья / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Харютина Виктория / Тульская обл., Тула
Кузнецова Арина / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Калыгина Юлия / Москва Воробьевы горы
Филиппова Елизавета / Москва СШОР 25
Логинова Владислава / Р.Коми,Сыктывкар
Головнева Дарья / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Соснина Алиса / Костромская обл., Кострома
Корнишина Анна / Саратовская обл., Саратов
Касаткина Амина / Р.Коми,Сыктывкар
Самойлик Александра / Москва Воробьевы горы
Сычева Яна / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Жидкова Вероника / Костромская обл., Кострома
Вавикова Рита / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Сысоева Влада / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Аринина Ангелина / Тульская обл., Тула


11:20 КМС, 1р.
Гнусарева Варвара / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Манойло Арина / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Грибова София / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Паскаль Карина / Московская обл., Звездный городок
Мельникова Елизавета / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Петрова Арина / Москва СШОР 25
Иноземцева Даяна / Москва Воробьевы горы
Плотникова Софья / Кировская обл., Киров
Загузина Злата / Кировская обл., Киров
Каюмова Адэлия / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Попова Полина / Кировская обл., Киров
Громова Александра / Самарская обл., Самара
Вахлакова Виктория / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Зуева Дарья / Липецкая обл., Липецк
Девяткина Арина / Тверская обл., Тверь
Петренко Елизавета / Москва СШОР 24
Чудакова Виктория / Калужская обл., Обнинск
Новожилова Мария / Костромская обл., Кострома
Грибовская Елизавета / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево


12:00 КМС, 1р.
Никитина Алекса / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Захарова Владислава / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Арсеньева Ксения / Костромская обл., Кострома
Ромодина Алексия / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Казак Карина / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Зарипова Кристина / Москва Алания
Боровкова Карина / Костромская обл., Галич
Смирнова Анна / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Кашина Диана / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Кан Анастасия / Пензенская обл.
Сутыгина Алина / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Бильданова Ульяна / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Жирнова Валерия / Мурманская обл., Мурманск
Сидорова Дарья / Москва Воробьевы горы
Поспелова Екатерина / Костромская обл., Кострома
Абдюкова Диана / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Каширина Ксения / Р.Башкортостан, Уфа
Латыпова Ангелина / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Родионова Полина / Москва Воробьевы горы


12:40 КМС, 1р.
Лбова Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Бор
Пименова Карина / Санкт-Петербург, Пушкинский р-н
Зиник Мария / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Мухамедгалиева Аиша / Самарская обл., Самара
Егоркина Варвара / Владимирская обл., Ковров
Майорова Валерия / Тульская обл., Тула
Митрофанова Мария / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Короткова Виктория / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Кетурко Яна / Псковская обл., В.Луки
Данко Маргарита / Тульская обл., Тула
Воробьева Софья / Москва Центр гимнастики И.Винер
Полевод Диана / Кировская обл., Киров
Травкина Ульяна / Москва
Вальнер Милена / Тверская обл., Тверь
Потехина Ксения / Москва Воробьевы горы
Толстых Лидия / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Дехер Аелин / Санкт-Петербург, СК Аура
Курлянд Александра / Москва, Зленоград Спутник
Нещерова Виктория / Калужская обл., Калуга


13.20 2012 и мл.
Юсупова Ясмин / Уфа
Смирнова Софья / Звездный городок
Охотникова Дарья / Н.Новгород
Соколова Олеся / Ковров
Архипова Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Пайметова Арина / Москва СШОР 24
Моисеева Маргарита / Орехово-Зуево
Харитонова Виктория / Н.Новгород
Дроздова Виктория / Орехово-Зуево
Хорошилова Дарья / Сочи


13:40 2011, 2010
Гордеева Елизавета / Муром
Афонина Александра / Орел
Клабукова Юлия / Ижевск
Астрамович Алеся / Мурманск
Ерпылева Елизавета / Орехово-Зуево
Лузина Таисия / Казань
Никульшина Анна / Липецк
Михайлюк Владислава / Липецк
Кубарева Анна / Звездный городок
Кузьмина Елизавета / Иваново
Столярова Валерия / Бор
Матвеева София / Уфа
Рябкова Анастасия / Н.Новгород


14:05 2011, 2010
Мелихова Екатерина / Липецк
Обручникова Эмилия / В.Луки
Дресвянина Анна / В.Новгород
Маркина Арина / Санкт-Петербург СК Аура
Гусева Василиса / Тула
Каменева Алина / Звездный городок
Гринбарх Алиса / Иваново
Шеина Дарья / Орехово-Зуево
Шарапова Мария / Киров
Борисова Дарья / Иваново
Селиверстова Алена / Звездный городок
Эмир Анастасия / Тула
Гусина Кристина / Иваново


14:30 2011, 2010
Котеева Ульяна / Бор
Мурзаханова Алсу / Уфа
Каландарова Эмилия / Тверь
Гладышева София / Орел
Ермолаева Екатерина / Москва Алания
Зенюк Мария / Орехово-Зуево
Богданова Полина / Пенза
Катасонова София / Липецк
Фарваева Амина / Уфа
Амплеева Алина / Иваново
Гришмановская Маргарита / В.Луки


14:55 2009, МС
Башкирова Елизавета / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Чистякова Яна / Иваново
Шавырова Полина / Орловская обл., Орел
Елисеева Софья / Ижевск
Михайленко Софи / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Федан Вероника / Тверь
Чижова Дарья / Р.Карелия, Костомукша
Каландарова Алина / Тверь
Страшко Анна / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Иноземцева Елизавета / Москва СШОР 24
Лукьянова Анастасия / Тульская обл., Тула
Бирюкова Анна / Н.Тагил
Макарова Дарья / Нижегородская обл., Выкса
Шумайлова Екатерина / Краснодар
Мухамедова Ясмина / Москва


15:25 2009, МС
Кузьминская Дарья / Саратов
Медведева Екатерина / Москва Воробьевы горы
Шеленёва Арина / Орехово-Зуево
Соколова Анна / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Смирнова Ангелина / Самара
Мусина Елизавета / Удмуртская Р., Ижевск
Уханкина Аксения / Н.Новгород
Виноградова Виктория / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Дубровина Яна / Бор
Миронова Дарья / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Гайнуллина Аделина / Санкт-Петербург
Малютина Мария / Белгородская обл., Белгород
Петрова Мария / Саратов
Медведева Евгения / Тверская обл., Тверь
Кончакова Полина / Мурманск
Михайленко Софи / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Страшко Анна / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево


15:55 2009, МС
Озгюр Ирем / Воронежская обл., Воронеж
Гилемханова Аэлина / Казань
Дуганова Кристина / Тульская обл., Тула
Титова Эвелина / Тула
Фролова Анастасия / Саратовская обл., Балашов
Рамонова Алана / Москва Алания
Денисова Ксения / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево
Каруненко Елизавета / Воронеж
Красуцкая Светлана / Тульская обл., Тула
Колпащикова Кристина / Киров
Плохова Екатерина / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Головина Арина / Калуга
Шопина Екатерина / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Гончарова Мария / Воронеж
Гришина Александра / Р.Татарстан, Казань
Соколова Анна / Московская обл., Орехово-Зуево


16:55 2009, МС
Куприянова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Лим Диана / Нижегородская обл., Н.Новгород
Стругалева Ульяна / Кострома
Козлова Юлия / Новгородская обл., В.Новгород
Серова Ангелина / Н.Тагил
Глинская Софья / Москва Воробьевы горы
Шнайдер Александра / Первоуральск
Смирнова Алина / Пензенская обл., Пенза-Липецк
Николова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Титова Василина / Тульская обл., Тула
Горшкова Ирина / Москва СШОР 24
Толчеева Алена / Ивановская обл., Иваново
Андреева Вероника / Липецк
Субботина Елизавета / Тульская обл., Тула
Иванова Ксения / Калуга
Жаркова Екатерина / Нижегородская обл., Выкса


17:30 Парад-награждение