VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian competitions in memory of Natalia Lavrov. Day 2

Description

8.00 2007-2009 гр, разряд 1
Уланова Ирина / Пенза
Сиротинина Янина / Нижний Новгород
Хилаева Камила / Пенза
Смирнова Юлия / Казань
Фимушкина Алиса / Пенза
Калякина Виктория / Нижний Новгород
Лагутина Евгения / Пенза
Екимова Дарья / Пенза
Кирасирова Камиля / Пенза
Томарова Агата / Санкт-Петербург
Васильева София / Пенза
Шрамкова Евангелина / Казань
Еремкина Юлия / Казань
Аксенова Алина / Пермь
8.30 КМС 2007 гр
Митина Варвара / Пенза
Гаврилова Анастасия / Кировск
Тимирянова Жасмин / Уфа
Кузнецова Милана / Пермь
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пенза
Буланова Елена / Астрахань
Некрасова Мария / Пенза
Боцу Олеся / Пермь
Асфина Софья / Пенза
Цыденова Алтана / Чита
Бажан Вероника / Дмитров
Шеховцова Карина / Дмитров
Дмитриева Анастасия / Дмитров
Богомолова Злата / Пенза
Бажан Виктория / Дмитров
9.30 КМС 2004-2006 гр
Турецкова Инесса / Заволжье
Герцева Ирина / Тверь
Чепурных Милена / Москва
Горлова Софья / Казань
Голубова Кристина / Пенза
Пасеко Дарья / Москва
Просылова Дарья / Самара
Козлова Марина / Чита
Королева Елизавета / Москва
Селютина Анжелика / Нижний Новгород
Фомина Ксения / Москва
10.15 КМС 2004-2006 гр
Шамсутдинова Мадина / Казань
Кан Анастасия / Пенза
Ларюхина Варвара / Тамбов
Чулкова Миляуша / Ахтубинск
Дузькрятченко Анастасия / Тамбов
Морозова Ульяна / Астрахань
Доценко Софья / Пенза
Федотова Татьяна / Самара
Романова Мария / Саратов
Чен Александра / Хабаровск
Карманова София / Нижний Новгород
11.00 КМС 2005-2006 гр
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Суховеркова Мария / Воронеж
Шомирзоева Елизавета / Москва
Гришина Алина / Тольятти
Зуева София / Химки
Махонина Ксения / Моршанск
Козлова Полина / Заволжье
Черкасова Мария / Пермь
Агафонова Елизавета / Чита
Малышева Аксинья / Волгоград
Рязанова Дарья / Самара
11.40 КМС 2005-2006 гр
Красильникова Алена / Пермь
Абина Мария / Балахна
Сулик Таис / Нижний Новгород
Осьмакова Елизавета / Липецк
Сизых Полина / Дмитров
Горяева Диана / Казань
Ермишина Валерия / Самара
Батищева Виктория / Краснодар
Гарскова Екатерина / Краснодар
Волынец Нина / Сургут
Мошкова Арина / Нижний Новгород
12.25 КМС 2004-2006 гр
Федянина Елена / Липецк
Байтурина Карина / Уфа
Калугина Анастасия / Ижевск
Булгакова Софья / Пенза
Иванова Яна / Пушкино
Маймина Мария / Йошкар-Ола
Соколова Ольга / Рязань
Чуфырина Алена / Заволжье
Кужавская Екатерина / Тамбов
Магамедова Малека / Москва
13.10 КМС 2004-2006 гр
Симонова Анастасия / Нижний Новгород
Шевцова Александра / Пушкино
Сарбалаева Полина / Астрахань
Силантьева Виктория / Сургут
Захарова Алена / Пенза
Полевщикова Милана / Химки
Чернова Ирина / Пенза
Соснина Анастасия / Тольятти
Карасева Ольга / Москва
Быкова Александра / Пенза
Паршева Ольга / Мирный
Варламова Ольга / Москва
13.55 КМС 2005-2006 гр
Чекменева Юлия / Чита
Соколова Алена / Казань
Мырова Яна / Заволжье
Веклич Полина / Тамбов
Харисова Виолетта / Пенза
Спиренкова Мария / Москва
Фазлутдинова Амалия / Уфа
Федорова Валерия / Саратов
Лебедева Анна / Москва
Нехорошева Арина / Сургут
14.35 КМС 2004-2006 гр
Клементьева Луиза / Нижний Новгород
Ильина Полина / Петрозаводск
Романова Ульяна / Москва
Симонова Софья / Тольятти
Иолоб Алена / Москва
Серебрякова Елизавета / Пенза
Степанова Анастасия / Москва
Сгущенок Марина / Самара
Ивко Василиса / Дмитров
15.10 КМС 2005-2006 гр
Зябликова София / Саратов
Дружинина Мария / Нижний Новгород
Пустовар Александра / Самара
Рякина Анна / Нижний Новгород
Мурамцева Ольга / Пермь
Воеводина Дарьяна / Петрозаводск
Сергеева Александра / Москва
Гридина Валерия / Москва
Неталиева Дана / Астрахань
Пешкова Полина / Волгоград
15.50 КМС 2005-2006 гр
Викулова Виктория / Пермь
Васильева Яна / Нижний Новгород
Шайхеева Алина / Казань
Зайцева Елизавета / Краснодар
Дмитриева Дарья / Уфа
Пономарева Алиса / Пенза
Азыркина Алина / Самара
Марусина Мария / Заволжье
Губайдуллина Айгуль / Уфа
Сидорова Ольга / Пенза
16.45 Групповые
Нижегородская область
Москва / СШОР № 24
Нижний Новгород / СШОР № 16
Москва
Краснодарский край
Пензенская область
Кировская область
Москва / СШОР № 74
17.15 Групповые
Краснодарский край
Москва № 24
кировская область
Нижегородская область
Пензенская область
Москва
Санкт-Петербург
Москва СШОР№ 74
18.00 МС 2000-2003 гр
Егорова Валерия / Кировск
Пронина Елизавета / Пенза
Цветкова Анастасия / Петрозаводск
Холкина Анастасия / Энгельс
Братсберг Ингрид / Нижний Новгород
Кирпичева Дарья / Москва
Карболакова Алина / Тамбов
Серова Ирина / Энгельс
Цуран Екатерина / Пермь
Сараева Дарья / Москва
18.40 МС 2000-2003 гр
Гурулева Алена / Чита
Самиева Карина / Химки
Ахтямова Эвелина / Казань
Жолобова Ксения / Магадан
Кантемирова Ирина / Пенза
Полстяная Елизавета / Москва
Фукалова Наталья / Кировск
Орлова Полина / Ижевск
Широкова Диана / Москва
Попова Мария / Нижний Новгород
Зайцева Дарья / Пенза
19.25 МС 1999-2003 гр
Исаченкова Полина / Кировск
Булаева Анастасия / Краснодар
Харитонова Анастасия / Москва
Афанасьева Кристина / Магадан
Самойленко Мария / Магадан
Красикова Татьяна / Санкт-Петербург
АгагулянЯсмина / Нижний Новгород
Аюпова Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Малякина Полина / Пенза
20.05 МС 2001-2003 гр
Юдкина Юлия / Саранск
Кокорева Маргарита / Самара
Исаева Софья / Челябинск
Белова Мария / Москва
Широкшина Мария / Хабаровск
Маслова Арина / Воронеж
Иванова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Суслова Юлия / Липецк
Просылова Ульяна / Самара
Гаврилюк Татьяна / Сосновый Бор
20.45 МС 2004 гр
Андреева Дарья / Тверь
Марущак Анна / Кировск
Лысова Вероника / Пенза
Яковлева Алина / Магадан
Сидорова Анна / Саранск
Кобылина Елизавета / Москва
Салангина Анастасия / Ижевск
Карелина Дарья / Самара
Данилевич Екатерина / Саратов
Ахмадуллина Диляра / Казань
Ли Ирина / Хабаровск
Предит Анастасия / Чита
Давыдова Элина / Саранск
21.10 МС 2004 гр
Королева Полина / Дмитров
Качурина Валерия / Пенза
Шульгина Елизавета / Чита
Соколова Кристина / Саратов
Сабирова Дина / Казань
Филиппова Дарья / Саратов
Бирюкова Виктория / Хабаровск
Кубарская Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Олещук Людмила / Кировск
Кудряшкина Регина / Самара
Ивашкина Софья / Пермь