×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09.00 Category B 2012, C 2012, A 2012, C 2007, A 2013
Sanibek Dilnaz / RGS Aktau
Ruslan Kyzy Tumaruuz / DASTAN
Martynenko Sofiia / SK KolibriStar
Nogovitsyna Aiaana / ROO SC Violetta
ALBANNAY SARAH / Quick Steps
Esenova Raniia / SC Dordoi
Vasileva Valeriia / Nijnevartovsk
Kasap Selin / Little Stars Gymnastics
Melkonyan Adel / School of rhythmic
Artur Erika-Leila / Dastan
MAMATAYEVA AYALA / CRG Zhuldyz
Sadu Zere / RGS Aktau
Mingalimova Aleksandra / MEGION Vimpel
Magaramova Safiya / Double D sports
Kirpa Elizaveta / SK KolibriStar
Sabrin Elkhawankey / HSM rg Hurghada
Efremova Sofia / Kaskad Toliati
Chyngaraeva Aibiike / Dastan
Semaan Yara / Quick steps
Loshchina Vera / Sport club Kometa
Djartovska Ilina / Aspire Gymnastics Dubai
Trudoliubova Sofiia / Dastan
Kuanysh Malika / SRG MENSULU Almaty
DASTAN ZHANAIYM / CRG Zhuldyz
Yassif Marwa / Little Stars Gymnastics Abu Dhabi
Abduvasikova Safiya / DYUSH
Titova Polina / SK Nika
Sedakova Sofiia / SK Nika
Kuanishkalieva Saya / RGS Aktau
Sorour Aalya / Heliopolis sporting club
Borovikova Ksenia / SK Nika
Ruzaeva Darina / MEGION Vimpel
Farrakhova Kamaliia / GC Julia Barsukova
Koshevarova Sofiia / SK Nika
Kamaletdinova Safia / Little Stars Gymnastics Abu Dhabi
Golubeva Mariia / KHG Vega
10.15 Category A(2010)
Antonova Dalaana / ROO SC Violetta
Al Farran Mariia / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Ivanova Ekaterina / Krylya sovetov
Al Farran Haifa / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Muzaffarova Mubina / DYUSH
SEMENOVA ELIZAVETA / MGFSO
Berezovskaya Iren / NUR-SULTAN Alan
Vlasukova Mariia / MEGION Vimpel
Al Farran Mariia / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Arendarenko Margarit / Nijnevartovsk
Al Farran Haifa / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
FEDYUKOVICH YANA / MGFSO
SEMENOVA ELIZAVETA / MGFSO
Zaydan Chloe / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Vlasukova Mariia / MEGION Vimpel
Antonova Dalaana / ROO SC Violetta
Arendarenko Margarit / Nijnevartovsk
Ivanova Ekaterina / Krylya sovetov
FEDYUKOVICH YANA / MGFSO
Muzaffarova Mubina / DYUSH
Zaydan Chloe / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Berezovskaya Iren / NUR-SULTAN Alan
11.10 Category B(2009)
Loshchina Viktoriia / Sport club Kometa
Kogay Valeriya / NUR-SULTAN Alan
Hanounik Elissar / Aspire Gymnastics Dubai
Sukhareva Arina / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
Mingalimova Daria / MEGION Vimpel
Al Sharafi Nur / Quick steps
Parfenova Anastasia / SK KolibriStar
Timofeeva Elena / ROO SC Violetta
Arshakian Flora / Sport club Kometa
Kolchina Ekaterina / SSHOR Tihomirovoi
Kogay Valeriya / NUR-SULTAN Alan
Kirzhan Adiya / DINAMO
Sukhareva Arina / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
Posmetykhova Valeriia / Sport club Kometa
Al Sharafi Nur / Quick steps
Fekry Malak / Little Stars Gymnastics Abu Dhabi
Timofeeva Elena / ROO SC Violetta
Makhova Kristina / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Kolchina Ekaterina / SSHOR Tihomirovoi
Loshchina Viktoriia / Sport club Kometa
Kirzhan Adiya / DINAMO
Hanounik Elissar / Aspire Gymnastics Dubai
Posmetykhova Valeriia / Sport club Kometa
Mingalimova Daria / MEGION Vimpel
Fekry Malak / Little Stars Gymnastics Abu Dhabi
Parfenova Anastasia / SK KolibriStar
Makhova Kristina / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Arshakian Flora / Sport club Kometa
13.05 Category A(2008) / Category B(2008) / Category A(2011)
AYAPOVA NAZARI / CRG Zhuldyz
Klenskaya Viktoriia / MEGION Vimpel
Dovzhenko Anastasia / Krylya sovetov
Allau Miriiam / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Ovsiannikova Sofiia / Krylya sovetov ( MOSCOW)
Pushilina Kira / SDUSHOR Spartak
BHUSHAN MHASKAR RIDDHI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Sleptsova Anastasiia / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Cherkashina Andzhelina / ROO SC Violetta
Perfilyeva Taisiya / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
Pusch Lada / TSV Schmiden
Mukhamediya Aiganym / NUR-SULTAN Alan
Mordvinova Arina / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Kamaldinova Tomiris / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Gorelova Ivetta / NUR-SULTAN Alan
Novak Anastasiia / Nijnevartovsk
Ponomareva Violetta / ROO SC Violetta
Lunina Lana / Sport club Kometa
Alekseeva Arina / ROO SC Violetta
Mardini Yasmeena / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Berezhnaia Sofiia / Krylya sovetov
Geraskina Elizaveta / Krylya sovetov
BHUSHAN BANDEKAR VISWA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Titova Daria / SK Nika
RAJIV KASLE MAITREYEE / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Semenova Polina / SK Nika
NIKHIL BHENDE RUHIKA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Pliavskikh Elizaveta / Nijnevartovsk
Gareeva Kristina / Krylya sovetov ( MOSCOW)
Marwan Soliman / Thalia Stryx Sports
Abdelhamid Zeina / Heliopolis sporting club
Loseva Serafima / Gymnastika,Moscow
GHANASHYAM PRABHU MIHIRA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Afanaseva Sandaara / ROO SC Violetta
RAHUL MADANPOTRA PARINA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Geraskina Elizaveta / Krylya sovetov ( MOSCOW)
Rezakova Varvara / MEGION Vimpel
Titova Daria / SK Nika
Mokhnachevskaia Dariia / ROO SC Violetta
Semenova Polina / SK Nika
Pohozhih Sofia / NATALIA GYMNASTICS CLUB
Pliavskikh Elizaveta / Nijnevartovsk
Marwan Soliman / Thalia Stryx Sports
Loseva Serafima / Gymnastika,Moscow
Afanaseva Sandaara / ROO SC Violetta
14.40 Category B(2010)
Nogovitsyna Aytalina / ROO SC Violetta
Asenalkhanova Aibike / Dastan
Sarsenova Didara / DINAMO
Hasanli Turkan / Grasiya Sport Club
Bekkulova Aiana / Dastan
Abdiraiimova Ayana / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Zeller Ana / RLZ RG Ost
Saimurodova Parvina / Dastan
Nurkamal Malika / RGS Aktau
Lunina Alisa / Sport club Kometa
Axenbayeva Asylzada / DINAMO
Nurullina Taisiia / Nijnevartovsk
Kurnosova Valeryia / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
Viakereva Valeria / SDUSHOR UAMBURG
Asenalkhanova Aibike / Dastan
Petrenko Alevtina / Gymnastika,Moscow
Hasanli Turkan / Grasiya Sport Club
Diachenko Taisiia / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
Abdiraiimova Ayana / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Vlasukova Sofiia / MEGION Vimpel
Saimurodova Parvina / Dastan
Saduakas Aisha / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Lunina Alisa / Sport club Kometa
Suleiman Aisha / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Nurullina Taisiia / Nijnevartovsk
Lipkina Uliana / MEGION Vimpel
Viakereva Valeria / SDUSHOR UAMBURG
Nogovitsyna Aytalina / ROO SC Violetta
Petrenko Alevtina / Gymnastika,Moscow
Sarsenova Didara / DINAMO
Diachenko Taisiia / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
Bekkulova Aiana / Dastan
Vlasukova Sofiia / MEGION Vimpel
Zeller Ana / RLZ RG Ost
Saduakas Aisha / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Nurkamal Malika / RGS Aktau
Suleiman Aisha / SRG MENSULU Almaty
Axenbayeva Asylzada / DINAMO
Lipkina Uliana / MEGION Vimpel
Kurnosova Valeryia / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
16.15 Category A KMS 2006-2004, Category A MS 2003 and above, A 2007
Stetie Priscilla / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Vanyaeva Viktoria / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Egorova Varvara / SDUSHOR № 12 (Murmansk)
Tikhonova Daria / RG Federation (Murmansk)
GIRISH BHISE SHRAVANI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
AJIT DANDKEAR ADITEE / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Melnikova Aleksandra / Krylya sovetov
Naydenova Anastasia / RG Federation (Murmansk)
SUBODH MAHAJAN SNEHA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Kutlaeva Yulia / MEGION Vimpel
Zeller Marija / RLZ RG Ost
NILESH PATIL SHARAYU / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Kukushkina Polina / School MGFSO
HIMANSHU BARVE KETAKI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Sokoliuk Kira / MBU SSH№ 2 (Kaliningrad)
Zeina Khater / Heliopolis sporting club
MAHESHDESHPANDE JUI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Sopova Ekaterina / Krylya sovetov
Abou Khaled Michelle / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
SANDEEP GAIKWAD SUHANI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
EL DAMAA CHRISTINA / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Sabet Dana / Heliopolis sporting club
VERSTAPPEN Alessia / MGFSO
PRAMOD JOSHI ROOJUTA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
SUNAY MATHURE ARUNIMA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
UDAY DESHPANDE CHINMAYEE / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
ABOUELMAATY Sara / Wadi Degla Sports Club - Cairo
Tala Sorour / Heliopolis sporting club
Stetie Priscilla / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
Saied Salma / Heliopolis sporting club
Egorova Varvara / SDUSHOR № 12(Murmansk)
Gvozdannaya Karina / MGFSO
GIRISH BHISE SHRAVANI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Vanyaeva Viktoria / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Melnikova Aleksandra / Krylya sovetov
Tikhonova Daria / RG Federation (Murmansk)
SUBODH MAHAJAN SNEHA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
AJIT DANDKEAR ADITEE / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Zeller Marija / RLZ RG Ost
Naydenova Anastasia / RG Federation (Murmansk)
Kukushkina Polina / School MGFSO
Kutlaeva Yulia / MEGION Vimpel
Sokoliuk Kira / MBU SSH№ 2(Kaliningrad)
MAHESH DESHPANDE JUI / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
Abou Khaled Michelle / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
EL DAMAA CHRISTINA / Gymbo School Of Gymnastics
VERSTAPPEN Alessia / MGFSO
SUNAY MATHURE ARUNIMA / GYMNASTICS ACADEMY
ABOUELMAATY Sara / Wadi Degla Sports Club — Cairo
18.00 Group(2008-2007) / Group(2012-2011) / Group(2011-2010)
Krylya sovetov / MOSCOW
Dastan / Dastan
Kaskad / DUSEK Kaskad Toliati
NUR-SULTAN Alan 1 / NUR-SULTAN Alan
NUR-SULTAN Alan 2 / NUR-SULTAN Alan
SRG MENSULU 2011-2010 / Almaty
Dastan / Dastan
Krylya sovetov / MOSCOW