×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

11.00 Групповые упражнения
Симфония / Псковская область
Республика Карелия №1 / Республика Карелия
Мурманская область / Мурманская область
Новгородская обл.№2 / Новгородская область
Республика Карелия №2 / Республика Карелия
Республика Коми №2 / Республика Коми
Ленинградская область / Ленинградская область
командаПсковитянка / Псковская область
Новгородская обл.№1 / Новгородская область
Республика Коми №1 / Республика Коми
11.30 КМС
Петухова Аксинья / Калининградская область
Пургина Валерия / Архангельская область
Ильина Полина / Республика Карелия
Мухина Злата / Калининградская область
Яшина Екатерина / Республика Коми
Марущак Анна / Ленинградская область
Золотарева Стелла / Калининградская область
Козлова Юлия / Новгородская область
Денисова Анастасия / Калининградская область
12.15 KMC
Новикова Дарья / Республика Карелия
Арушанова Алина / Мурманская область
Майер Ева / Калининградская область
Андрианова Анастасия / Новгородская область
Кузьмич Элина / Псковская область
Красавина Александра / Архангельская область
Егорова Валерия / Ленинградская область
Черняева Валерия / Архангельская область
12.55 KMC
Загоскина Мария / Мурманская область
Анисимова Ксения / Мурманская область
Хомутинникова Снежана / Республика Коми
Корытова Алина / Архангельская область
Задорожная Полина / Новгородская область
Зангирова Ирина / Архангельская область
Тихомирова Надежда / Псковская область
Сысоева Екатерина / Ленинградская область
Парад открытия

14.45 KMC
Хазарадзе Мариам / Калининградская область
Ганина Анастасия / Вологодская область
Невзорова Руфина / Республика Карелия
Горбачева Ева / Новгородская область
Манукян Карина / Псковская область
Выборова Анна / Республика Коми
Цветкова Анастасия / Республика Карелия
Штарк Арина / Республика Коми
Соловьёва Екатерина / Вологодская область
15.30 KMC
Осипова Дарья / 2004 / Архангельская область
Боженова Софья / 2003 / Новгородская область
Евстифеева Дарья / 2004 / Республика Карелия
Шопина Екатерина / 2002 / Новгородская область
Прокушева Анастасия / 2002 / Республика Коми
Алешкевич Вероника / 2004 / Вологодская область
Марченко Дарья / 2003 / Мурманская область
Гусева Юлия / 2004 / Республика Карелия
16.10 KMC
Короткова Александра / Новгородская область
Давыдова Дарья / Мурманская область
Карпова Софья / Новгородская область
Корепова Светлана / Вологодская область
Тарасова Валерия / Мурманская область
Исаченкова Полина / Ленинградская область
Фукалова Наталья / Ленинградская область
Гаврилюк Татьяна / Ленинградская область
Котова Алёна / Республика Коми