×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09.00 2011
Карпова Арина / Казань
Гончарук Ангелина / Екатеринбург
Зайнашева Эдель / Казань
Шитова Екатерина / Ярославль
Петренко Кира / Шахты
Стабровская Кира / Краснодар
Смирнова Екатерина / Балашиха
Зубкова Елизавета / Владивосток
09.35 2011
Кондратьева Варвара / Екатеринбург
Фролова Ульяна / Балашиха
Шевченко Арина / Краснодар
Галанова Ксения / Москва, Троицк
Сикорская Вероника / Краснодар
Дубровина София / Ярославль
Миллер Ребека / Екатеринбург
Муравьева Дарья / Ярославль
Блинова Варвара / Краснодар
10.10 2011
Кожикина Анастасия / Балашиха
Манченко Николь / Шахты
Березкина Мария / Москва МССУОР №1
Романюк Василиса / Люберцы Спарта
Фатькина Варвара / Химки
Матвеева Ульяна / Москва ЦХГ №1
Галахова Варвара / Балашиха
Есион Мария / Москва Форс
Ополонина Милана / Кингисепп
Арутюнян Виктория / Реутов
10.45 2011
Кожикина Анастасия / Балашиха
Манченко Николь / Шахты
Березкина Мария / Москва МССУОР №1
Романюк Василиса / Люберцы Спарта
Фатькина Варвара / Химки
Матвеева Ульяна / Москва ЦХГ №1
Галахова Варвара / Балашиха
Есион Мария / Москва Форс
Ополонина Милана / Кингисепп
Арутюнян Виктория / Реутов
11.20 2011
Волощенко Вероника / Шахты
Вишнякова Емилия / Саранск
Васильева Владислава / Шахты
Дорохова Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Третьякова Арина / Артем
Шарова Александра / Люберцы Спарта
Белопашенцева Лолита / Екатеринбург
Попова Валерия / Одинцово
Макарова Мирослава / Балашиха
11.55 2012
Сыроватко Марианна / Рязань
Батакова Виктория / Екатеринбург
Барсукова Алёна / Казань
Пономарева Александра / Шахты
Стамат Алиса / Москва МССУОР №1
Герасимова Елена / Москва Форс
Шарапова Мария / Екатеринбург
Захарова Евгения / Люберцы
Рыбальченко Стефания / Екатеринбург
Попова Майя / Екатеринбург
Цыганова Ангелина / Саранск
Тришина Варвара / Москва Форс
12.20 2012
Ворончихина Василиса / Балашиха
Огородова Арина / Екатеринбург
Екимова Елена / Реутов
Ёркина Надежда / Екатеринбург
Горькова Мария / Саранск
Лазаревич Дарья / Люберцы Спарта
Байбикова Ирина / Саранск
Воронина Александра / Ярославль
Репак Мария / Екатеринбург
Гундерич Виталина / Санкт-Петербург
Минаева Арина / Москва Форс
Черкасова Снежана / Калининград
12.45 2010
Новикова Полина / Москва Крылья Советов
Марфиани Таисия / Ярославль
Шагеева Дана / Казань
Матвейчук Варвара / Екатеринбург
Смирнова Мелания / Екатеринбург
Зарипова Адиля / Казань
Тютяева Кира / Кингисепп
Панина Анастасия / Шахты
Залалдинова Софья / Екатеринбург
Карпова Валерия / Люберцы
Мадьярова Малика / Казань
Ахметзянова Камилла / Казань
Гаврилова Аделина / Казань
13.10 2010
Карелина Варвара / Рязань
Камалова Камилла / Казань
Сафронова Ника / Екатеринбург
Плетнева Софья / Москва МССУОР №1
Лесникова Анна / Екатеринбург
Шарова Екатерина / Люберцы Спарта
Протопопова Анастасия / Казань
Денисова Алина / Балашиха
Тарасенко Евгения / Ярославль
Галавтина Полина / Шахты
Вяккерева Валерия / Кингисепп
Карасева Ксения / Калининград
Лищенко Амелия / Люберцы
13.35 2009
Кудряшова София / Балашиха
Евдокимова Алина / Екатеринбург
Нечаева Дарья / Москва ЦХГ №1
Иванова Арина / Москва Крылья Советов
Дорофеева Софья / Москва, Троицк
Широкова Алиса / Екатеринбург
Борисова Александра / Москва Крылья Советов
Митель Мария / Екатеринбург
Абрамова Устина / Москва Крылья Советов
Манюгина Милена / Рязань
Хрящева Дарья / Ярославль
Печенкина Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Алюкова Валерия / Москва Крылья Советов
Головнева Дарья / Екатеринбург
Стахеева Диана / Тверь
Прошутинская Анна / Ярославль
Пономарева Алена / Шахты
Тимошина Ольга / Екатеринбург
Закржевская Екатерина / Казань
Алексеева Елизавета / Тверь
Ильина Анастасия / Саранск
Пунтус Регина / Ярославль
14.20 KMC
Кужелева Валерия / Симферополь
Мелихова Елизавета / Люберцы
Голоулина Виктория / Тверь
Корсакова Елизавета / Москва МССУОР №1
Алехина Александра / Москва Крылья Советов
Шевченко Анна / Симферополь
Копылова Софья / Шахты
Сербиновская Вероника / Люберцы
Торопогрецкая Кристина / Ярославль
Агафонова Мария / Шахты
Шарифуллина Яна / Казань
Завирюха Виктория / Санкт-Петербург
Шакирова Азалия / Казань
Большакова Ева / Нижний Тагил
Звездочкина Алена / Москва Крылья Советов
Махова София / Ярославль
Родионова Виктория / Раменское
Коваленко Василиса / Москва Форс
Глушкова Мария / Москва Крылья Советов
Попова Виктория / Люберцы
Годовицына Екатерина / Тверь
Михеева Анастасия / Екатеринбург
15.05 KMC
Габдрахимова Екатерина / Москва Экстрим
Кособуцкая Анастасия / Ярославль
Жигульская Луиза / Ярославль
Туктарева Алина / Екатеринбург
Яковлева Олеся / Ярославль
Макаркина Диана / Тверь
Абдурахманова Виктория / Нижний Тагил
Малышева Ева / Одинцово
Яшина Анастасия / Казань
Умерова Альбина / Воронеж
Пискунова Мария / Лыткарино
Трифонова Юлия / Реутов
Кушева Ева / Евпатория
Микрюкова Полина / Нижний Тагил
15.35 KMC
Перминова Екатерина / Киров
Тараканова Дарья / Ярославль
Мингазова Мелисса / Казань
Заведяева Софья / Ярославль
Лабузова Вера / Одинцово
Сальникова Алина / Симферополь
Дегтярева Ксения / Евпатория
Слабикова Софья / Балашиха
Кономанина Алиса / Фрязино
Кривошеина Екатерина / Киров
Ямскова Дарья / Сергиев Посад
Булавина Мария / Реутов
Шайдуллина Диана / Казань
16.05 KMC
Федорова Анна / Тверь
Данилина Мария / Сергиев Посад
Николаева Александра / Люберцы
Федотовская Диана / Ярославль
Гизбрехт Арина / Екатеринбург
Гончарова Виктория / Воронеж
Караваева Милана / Киров
Гаязутдинова Камилла / Казань
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Попова Виктория / Воронеж
Мотовилова Анжелика / Екатеринбург
Максарева Елизавета / Ярославль
16.30 KMC
Кириченко Мария / Москва, Троицк
Аверина Мария / Симферополь
Жезлова Доминика / Воронеж
Теняева Вероника / Балашиха
Оганнисян Карина / Раменское
Пирогова Дарья / Киров
Шинкевич Мария / Евпатория
Богатырева Полина / Люберцы
Довкарева Самира / Москва Крылья Советов
Прусова Светлана / Раменское
Потиенок Ангелина / Фрязино
Сеитова Мавиле / Симферополь
16.55 KMC
Семилетова Юлия / Воронеж
Илюнова Полина / Тверь
Шайдурова Елизавета / Люберцы
Арапочкина Мария / Екатеринбург
Кузнецова Вероника / Раменское
Николаева Ксения / Сергиев Посад
Алонсо Мария / Тверь
Цикунова Анастасия / Владивосток
Колотева Виктория / Шахты
Стасюк Екатерина / Евпатория
Мартова Анастасия / Калининград
Дроздова Элеонора / Тверь
Киселева Юлия / Фрязино
Александрова Сарра / Москва МССУОР №1
Парад награждения