Description

13.10 2015
Березкина София / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Пронина Валерия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Ложкина Ульяна / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Степанова Анжелика / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Княжева Анастасия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


13.20 2014
Лепакова Ксения / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Каракова Ксения / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Ефремова София / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Филатова Ксения / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Иванчикова Лиана / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Машуренко Анастасия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Шевченко Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Кротова Валерия / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Рысик Антонина / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Виноградова Алена / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Тютяева Милана / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Осис Амелия / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Кузнецова Вероника / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Жукова Есения / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Антонова Анастасия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


13.50 2013
Лыскович Алиса / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Мазалова Марина / Петрозаводск СКАтлантида
Мальцева Алесандра / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Федорова Яна / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Ганус Ольга / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Довгалюк Мария / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Лях Полина / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Бабаева Елизавета / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Медведева Мария / Выборг СКХГРитмикс
Разумова Варвара / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


14.10 2013
Карасева Милисса / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Юмашева Ксения / Выборг СКХГРитмикс
Дудина Елизавета / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Ширяева Мария / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Набатова Дарья / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Горновская Мария / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Ростовцева Ульяна / Костомукша СКАртемида
Молоковская Алиса / Петрозаводск СКАтлантида
Скоробогатова Анастасия / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Антонова Полина / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг


14.30 2013
Власова Варвара / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Аленина Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Уварова Юлия / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Белогурова Каролина / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Конотоп Арина / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Скрябина Таисия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Радкевич Полина / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Маракова Таисия / Г. Никольское ID студия танца и спорта
Замулова Мария / Кондопога ГУОР
Кириллова Нина / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Солодова Алина / Санкт-Петербург СКЭстетик-Спорт


14.55 2012
Маркова Арина / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Иванова Алена / Выборг СКХГРитмикс
Фомина Алёна / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Зихова Милана / Выборг СКХГРитмикс
Суглобова Ульяния / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Готчиева Валерия / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Маслова Ульяна / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Забелина Алёна / Мурманск СШОР-
Асуева Элина / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Разумова Валерия / Г. Никольское ID студия танца и спорта


15.15 2012
Воронина Лейсан / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Окунева Диана / Выборг СКХГРитмикс
Евтюшкина Варвара / Кондопога ГУОР
Горюнова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Кораблева Вероника / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Бусел Виктория / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Кузнецова Василина / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Мугачева Валерия / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №


15.30 2012
Денисова Элина / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Власкина Ксения / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Алесева Алёна / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Паленова Полина / Санкт-Петербург СОКИжорец
Шаталова Владимира / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Гуреева Анна / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Гапеева Варвара / Петрозаводск СКАтлантида
Осина Нина / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Коцюбинская Кира / Мурманск СШОР №
Иванова Варвара / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


15.50 2012
Николаева Мария / Мурманск МОСШ
Раева Мария / Выборг СКХГРитмикс
Парамонова Ксения / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Ата Амира / Г. Никольское ID студия танца и спорта
Мацнова Вероника / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Рацина София / Мурманск СШОР №
Андреева Дарья / Мурманск СШОР №
Слиж Анастасия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Панкратова Виолета / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Верюжская Алина / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Ильина София / Петрозаводск СКАтлантида
Викулина Римма / Кондопога ГУОР
Щербакова Мария / Петрозаводск СКАтлантида
Васильева Алиса / Кондопога ГУОР
Лукина Софья / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №


Парад награждения


16.50 2010
Сметанникова Елизавета / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Петровская Софья / Петрозаводск СКАтлантида
Карзина Евангелина / Мурманск МОСШ
Абелян Диана / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Разживина Ксения / Мурманск СШОР №
Воронцова Арина / Мурманск СШОР №
Климова Милана / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Василевская Юлия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Ишимова Элина / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №


17.20 2010
Нежданова Полина / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Шахова София / Мурманск СШОР №
Сафонова Анастасия / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг
Фомина Дарья / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Мамаева Дарья / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Тютяева Кира / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Антошина Дарина / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Белова Алина / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Бутакова Мария / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург


17.50 2010
Исмурзина Амина / Мурманск СШОР №
Козицына София / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Бибилова София / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Астахова Вероника / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Спирина Виктория / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Чернова Анастасия / Мурманск СШОР №
Мурашова Дарья / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Калачева Диана / Выборг СК ХГТРИУМФ-Выборг


18.15 2009
Шахабова Амина / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Клименко Мария / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Козакова Полина / Костомукша СКАртемида
Перушкина Лилия / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Максимова Милослава / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Демянкова Валерия / Мурманск СШОР №
Гуляева Ангелина / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШЯмбург
Венедиктова Екатерина / Мурманск МОСШ
Шестакова Софья / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Сащенко Татьяна / Мурманск СШОР №
Тарасова Наталья / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


18.50 2008
Мельник Полина / Санкт-Петербург СОКИжорец
Бурдина Мария / Мурманск МОСШ
Лебедева Ксения / Санкт-Петербург СОКИжорец
Хаславская Милана / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Екимова Алена / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Селиванова Ксения / Мурманск МОСШ
Шустова Софья / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Батищева Екатерина / Отрадное ДЮСШ


19.25 KMC
Барбашова Варвара / Санкт-Петербург СОКИжорец
Федурина Виктория / Петрозаводск МУСШОР №
Михайлова Василиса / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


19.40 KMC
Романова Ксения / Мурманск СШОР №
Логинова Наталья / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Романова Ангелина / Мурманск МОСШ
Светличная Анастасия / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка
Белицкая Диана / Петрозаводск КХГКижанка


Парад награждения