Description

09.05 2011
Уйманен Ева / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Казакова Вероника / Петрозаводск КХГ Кижанка
Белякова Ульяна / Петрозаводск КХГ Кижанка
Кузнецова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Печерская Милана / Петрозаводск СК Атлантида
Николаева Милана / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Петрова Мария / Петрозаводск КХГ Кижанка
Вахаева Кристина / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШ Ямбург
Манн Злата / Петрозаводск ЦСП


09.20 2011
Брехова Виктория / Петрозаводск СК Атлантида
Ушакова Вероника / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Боронова Агреппина / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Шадырко Мария / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Голова Анна / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Цуранова Анна / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Дрынкина Яна / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Горшкова Кира / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Китс Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Садян Милена / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец


09.40 2011
Ряпшас Таисия / Выборг СК ХГ ТРИУМФ-Выборг
Ополонина Милана / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШ Ямбург
Герасимова Софья / Выборг СК ХГ ТРИУМФ-Выборг
Ульянова Иветта / Костомукша СК Артемида
Муровцева Дарина / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Блохина Яна / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Петрова Мария / Петрозаводск КХГ Кижанка
Капустина Милана / Петрозаводск ЦСП
Будкина Варвара / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШ Ямбург
Васильева Виктория / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


10.00 2010
Каримова Карина / Костомукша СК Артемида
Мехедова Маргарита / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Дресвянина Анна / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Румянцева Милена / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Ядинен Дарья / Петрозаводск КХГ Кижанка
Быстрова Таисия / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Балашова Елизавета / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШ Ямбург
Торопова Алиса / Мурманск МОСШ
Фокина Валерия / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Страхова Маргарита / Выборг СКХГ Ритмикс
Алехнович Таисия / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Степанова Ульяна / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШ Ямбург
Бежовец Марина / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №


10.25 2010
Малина София / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Лазарева Дарья / Кондопога ГУОР
Оленева Мария / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Вяккерева Валерия / ЛО г.Кингисепп МБУДО КДЮСШ Ямбург
Теванян Сабрина / Мурманск СШОР №
Межнина Таисия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Кожухова Алена / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Саневич Юлия / Костомукша СК Артемида
Медведева Полина / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Викулина Элина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Рахкоева Ульяна / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Матюшкова Кристина / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец


10.50 2009
Тимофеева Мария / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Даниэльян Каринэ / Выборг СКХГ Ритмикс
Савченко Анастасия / Мурманск МОСШ
Корнева Вероника / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Басалаева Алиса / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Самсонова Евгения / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Морозова Алена / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Скоблина Диана / Медвежьегорск СК Адажио


11.05 2009
Гильденмайстер Камилла / Костомукша СК Артемида
Шидловская Александра / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Маслова Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Лопатюк Лилия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Леонтьева Маргарита / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Ланьева Арина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Евдокимова Анастасия / Костомукша СК Артемида
Рындина Мирослава / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Ушакова Ольга / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


11.25 209
Бабич Полина / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Орлова Таисия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Левквист Анна / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Яценко Анна / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Брисюк Виктория / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Щетинина Таисия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Демидова Арина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Баташова Эвелина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


11.45 2008
Степанова Виолетта / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Дороднова Алиса / Санкт-Петербург Эстетик-спорт
Бердник Алевтина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Масленникова Алиса / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Лукина Анастасия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Иванова Варвара / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Рышкевич Софья / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Бабаева Анна / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Коровина Елизавета / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Мукконен Полина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Конькова Татьяна / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Гурьева Ульяна / Отрадное ДЮСШ


12.35 2008
Прилепина Маргарита / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Павлушина Ксения / Мурманск МОСШ
Жукова Алина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Высочкина Елизавета / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Калашникова Александра / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Богословская Алексия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Прилепина Маргарита / Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Индустрия
Убайдулаева Алина / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Ильина Евгения / Костомукша СК Артемида
Соловьева Елизавета / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Леванкова Софья / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Сухорукова Маргарита / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Караваева Юлия / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


13.30 2007
Костюченкова Анастасия / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Баранова Полина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Демоева Алина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Костенко Агата / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Митрофанова Мария / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Елизарова Кристина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Вершиева Александра / Кондопога ГУОР
Потахина Ольга / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Неяскина Марина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Василенко Полина / Мурманск СШОР №
Фомичева Дарья / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Яценко Екатерина / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


14.10 2006
Боева Алина / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Полякова Анастасия / Выборг СКХГ Ритмикс
Полубенская Полина / Санкт-Петербург СОК Ижорец
Клементьева Полина / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Ляшкевич Полина / Мурманск МОСШ
Тяхти София / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Туваева Дарья / Кондопога СК ГУОР г. Кондопога
Евстифеева Мария / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


14.45 KMC
Конакова Алекандра / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Дубовик Варвара / Выборг СКХГ Ритмикс
Тимошук Аксинья / Великий Новгород МАУ СШ №
Сидельникова Арина / Выборг СКХГ Ритмикс


15.00 KMC
Евстифеева Дарья / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №
Коткова Полина / Отрадное ДЮСШ
Пащенко Алина / Мурманск МОСШ
Тимошенко Дарья / Петрозаводск МУ СШОР №


Награждение