Description

10.00 3 разряд
Касьянова Валерия / Москва
Рубцова Юлия / Нижняя Тура
Варфоломеева Ульяна / Рязань
Черняева Полина / Белгород
Ларькина Мария / Дмитров
Черникова Лилия / Калининград
Мезенцева Софья / Ульяновск
Белова Елизавета / Архангельск
10.20 3 разряд
Романова Ярослава / В.Новгород
Курбатова Елена / Тула
Кузелева Дарья / Реутов
Быкова Екатерина / Ярославль
Букаткина Анастасия / Дмитров
Синицина София / Санкт-Петербург
Демахина Велина / Рязань
Аксютина Анна / Архангельск
Баклюкова Елизавета / Москва СШ № 62
10.40 2 разряд
Шуляковская Дарья / Белгород
Ерофеева Валерия / Ярославль
Медведева Ульяна / Москва
Старцева Полина / Тула
Понятова Ника / Новосибирск
Дубровина Мишель / Санкт-Петербург
Лисиченко Елизавета / Москва
11.10 2 разряд
Бондарева Май / Москва СШ №62
Фукс Альбина / Калининец
Бахурина Татьяна / Калининец
Сланкснис Эвелина / Санкт-Петербург
Попова Ксения / Калининград
Грибуш Василиса / Москва СШ №62
Верченко Арина / Белгородский район
11.40 2 разряд
Шибанова Марьяна / Москва СШОР № 74
Дейнека Маргарита / Москва СШ № 62
Кулакова Диана / Архангельск
Денисова Любовь / Реутов
Катышева Юлия / Архангельск
Куликова Лидия / Нижняя Тура
Постникова Арина / Москва СШ № 62
Бакараева Милена / Нижняя Тура
Попова Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Милютина Екатерина / В Новгород
12.00 1 разряд
Чураева Мария / Новосибирск
Алексанян Алина / В Новгород
Тымченко Таисия / Москва
Ухова Александра / СПб
Татаринцева Арина / Белгородский район
Растворцева София / Москва
Тарелкина Полина / Санкт-Петербург
Коновалова Елизавета / Реутов
Журавченко Виктория / Рязань
12.35 1 разряд
Березина Олеся / Краснодар
Платова Дарья / Рязань
Мамлеева Ариана / Москва
Наумова София / Краснодар
Новичкова Полина / Реутов
Авдюничева Таисия / Новосибирск
Черникова Алиса
Ходячих Полина / Белгородский район
Костевич Ульяна / Москва СШ №62
3.30 1 разряд
Савченко Анна / СПб
Бубырь Кира / Москва
Галяпина Валерия / Новосибирск
Романова Софья / Архангельск
Левченко Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Симонова Варвар / Москва
Ульянова Милослава / СПб
Букитерова Алина / Москва
Лиясова София / Москва
Балебина Олеся / СПб
13.55 1 разряд
Полева Марина / Калининец
Щурова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Селиванова Агния / Москва
Шалюпа Арина / Москва
Колодезнева Мирра / Ярославль
Бабенко Кристина / Москва СШОР № 74
Садыгова София / СПб
Федорова Софья / Москва СШОР № 74
Потехина Елизавета / В Новгород
Постникова Валерия / СПб
Красильникова Милана / Архангельск
Сячина Диана / Белгородский район
14.20 1 разряд
Полюшкина Анна / Реутов
Печинина Ника / СПб
Честнейшина Екатерина / Архангельск
Силонова Анастасия / Дмитров
Власенко Анастасия / Тула
Ковшова Арина / Новосибирск
Балашова Варвара / Москва
Матвеева Полина / Тула
Шибанова Екатерина / Дмитров
Шарафутдинова Настасья / Ульяновск
14.40 1 разряд
Алимпиева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Макарова Кристина / СПб
Дружкова Вероника / Архангельск
Пархоменко Александра / Москва
Гонышева Ангелина / Белгородский район
Цал Ксения / СПб
Кванталиани Нино / Москва
Карева Алена / Архангельск
Полстянова Елизавета / Реутов
Гуляева Ульяна / СПб
15.00 КМС
Петрова Анастасия / Новосибирск
Водопьянова Алена / Краснодар
Григорьева Анна / Ярославль
Грязнова Анастасия / Калининград
Петрук Карина / Архангельск
Хамхоева Раиса / Ярославль
Мордкович Элина / Новосибирск
Макарова Елизавета / Нижняя Тура
Хромова Анна / В Новгород
Соколова Ольга / Рязань
16.00 КМС
Неботова Екатерина / Белгородская область
Фефелова Валерия / Москва СШОР № 74
Грибанова Арина / В Новгород
Пыхтина Агния / Москва
Жаркова Елизавета / Ярославль
Сысоева Елена / Реутов
Семенова Александра / Москва
Пальгуева Дарья / Нижняя Тура
Фомиченко Вероника / Новосибирск
Владющенкова Дана / Москва
Пищаева Алиса / Белгородская область
Лобачёва Ксения / Новосибирск
Шелякина Дарья / Москва
Тюрина Дарья / Москва
Разина Милена / Нижняя Тура
Винтерголлер Кристина / Дмитров
Янковская Арина / Москва
Гайдук София / Москва
16.40 МС
Щербакова Богдана / Архангельск
Науменко Милана / Москва
Саргсян Сильва / Белгород
Расщупкина Камилла / Москва
Зангирова Ирина / Архангельск
Клименко Ксения / Москва
Корытова Алина / Архангельск
7.15 ПАРАД ЗАКРЫТИЯ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ