VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: ll-Russian competitions «Faith in victory». Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event ll-Russian competitions «Faith in victory»
Date Start Mar 5, 2020, 1:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
09:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа А 2011 Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
09:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа А 2011 Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
09:25 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа А 2011 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
09:25 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа А 2011 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
10:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010 Stream 3Group
10:20 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010 Stream 4Group
10:40 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010 Stream 5Group
11:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010 Stream 6Group
11:20 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2008-2009 Stream 7Group
11:40 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2008-2009 Stream 8Group
11:55 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2009 Stream 9Group
12:10 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2008-2009 Stream 10Group
Парад награждения группа А 2011Free
13.30 Группа Б КМС 2006-2007 Stream 11Group
13.50 Группа Б КМС Stream 12Group
14:05 Группа А 2010 Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
14:05 Группа А 2010 Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
14:50 Группа А Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
14:50 Группа А Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
15:35 Группа А 2008-2009 Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
15:35 Группа А 2008-2009 Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
16:15 Группа А Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
16:15 Группа А Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
16:50 Группа А Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
16:50 Группа А Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
17:35 Группа А КМС, МС Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
17:35 Группа А КМС, МС Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
18:10 Группа А КМС, МС Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
18:10 Группа А КМС, МС Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group

Description

09:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа А 2011
Грушина Анастасия / Пенза
Ведюшкина Арина / Пенза
Шнайдер Есения / Пенза
Крюкова Таисия / Пенза
Рылякина Арина / Пенза
Макеева Елизавета / Саранск
Смирнова Алиса / Пенза
09:25 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа А 2011
Богданова Полина / Пенза
Чудайкина Варвара / Саранск
Педашенко Милана / Тольятти
Вишнякова Емилия / Саранск
Чернова Алена / Тольятти
Храмушина Полина / Пенза
Попова Мария / Саранск
Богданова Полина / Пенза
10:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010
Шонова Марина / Пенза
Архипова Кира / Пенза
Щанина Василиса / Пенза
Долеовидова Анна / Пенза
Тюкова Ирина / Пенза
Савосина Дарина / Пенза
Гонякина Ева / Пенза
Евстратова Полина / Пенза
Сметанина София / Пенза
Карла / Испания
10:20 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010
Жасмин Ко / Китай
Маркеленко Полина / Пенза
Красикова Мария / Пенза
Овсянникова Анастасия / Сочи
Осиновская Анисия / Пенза
Козлова Арина / Пенза
Логунова Анастасия / Пенза
Загребаева Варвара / Пенза
Карловская Есения / Пенза
Жасмин Ко / Китай
10:40 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010
Овчарова Елизавета / Пенза
Астанаева Камила / Пенза
Балчугова Валерия / Сочи
Дорогова Анастасия / Пенза
Наврузова Амина / Пенза
Юдина Виктория / Пенза
Холькина Елизавета / Пенза
Петрякова Кристина / Пенза
Зорькина Виктория / Пенза
11:00 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2010
Кочмарева Арина / Пенза
Ткаченко Валерия / Сочи
Маркина Елизавета / Пенза
Сурикова Юлиана / Сочи
Алексеева Кристина / Пенза
Лощинина Александра / Пенза
Баязитова Ангелина / Пенза
Коптева Альфия / Пенза
Дьячкова Анастасия / Пенза
11:20 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2008-2009
Кварацхелия Илона / Сочи
Мишенёва Есения / Пенза
Кученко Ева / Сочи
Жидкова Алина / Пенза
Люлькина Валерия / Пенза
Мешкова Мария / Сочи
Просекова Алина / Пенза
Смагина Варвара / Пенза
Казаева Дарья / Пенза
11:40 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2008-2009
Синдяева Софья / Пенза
Огородникова Валерия / Сочи
Белякова Виктория / Саранск
Куликова Кира / Пенза
Овсянникова Анна / Пенза
Коробчанская Дарья / Пенза
Ненахова Мария / Сочи
Родионова Светлана / Пенза
11:55 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2009
Гарикова Софья / Саранск
Савчикова Арина / Пенза
Рыжаева Арина / Пенза
Савкина Ангелина / Пенза
Юсова Яна / Пенза
Краснова Анастасия / Пенза
Помякшева Ангелина / Пенза
Назарова Мирослава / Пенза
12:10 Индивидуальные упражнения Группа Б 2008-2009
Фролова Светлана / Сочи
Михайлова Алина / Пенза
Белоглазова Карина / Сочи
Тюрина Милена / Пенза
Карасева Полина / Пенза
Панежа Анастасия / Саранск
Рязанцева Алиса / Саратов
Попова Анастасия / Пенза
Парад награждения группа А 2011

13.30 Группа Б КМС 2006-2007
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Пронина Вероника / Пенза
Буркут Лада / Сочи
Сычева Ксения / Сочи
Авраменко Екатерина / Сочи
Овсянникова Виктория / Пенза
Сергеева Диана / Пенза
Сафонова Татьяна / Пенза
13.50 Группа Б КМС
Пономаренко Дарья / Саратов
Ершова Аэлита / Якутск
Фетисова Алисия / Сочи
Сучкова Дарья / Пенза
Иванова Ксения / Пенза
Петрова Виктория / Якутск
Кистина Ксения / Пенза
Арефьева Виктория / Пенза
14:05 Группа А 2010
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пенза
Кулиш Анжелика / Пенза
Касимовская Александра / Пенза
Пялкина Юлия / Пенза
Арапова Асель / Москва
Десятова Дарья / Пенза
Курманова Арина / Москва
Краснобаева Дарья / Пенза
Булаева Алена / Пенза
Куценко Карина / Пенза
Кульпина Ника / Пенза
14:50 Группа А
Яковлева Лада / Москва
Слепова Диана / Пенза
Гусева Злата / Пенза
Саранцева Кира / Пенза
Игнатьева Виктория / Пенза
Ягодина Елизавета / Пенза
Савольская Анастасия / Москва
Шматенко Мария / Пенза
Ромозанова Софья / Саранск
Ю Чеу / Корея
15:35 Группа А 2008-2009
Лагутина Евгения / Пенза
Амирова Виктория / Пенза
Екимова Дарья / Пенза
Вострецова Арина / Пенза
Малахова Кира / Пенза
Яшина Анастасия / Пенза
Зайцева Ксения / Пенза
Зигангараева Аделина / Тольятти
Силькаева Рената / Пенза
16:15 Группа А
Скорикова Юлия / Пенза
Ремзина Татьяна / Пенза
Игошина Арина / Пенза
Косолапова Карина / Пенза
Кирасирова Камиля / Пенза
Юняшина Ксения / Пенза
Маренина Злата / Пенза
Козлова Анастасия / Пенза
16:50 Группа А
Толова Милана / Пенза
Прошкина Янина / Пенза
Хилаева Камилла / Пенза
Еремина Алина / Пенза
Васильева София / Пенза
Суркова Полина / Пенза
Маркелова Алина / Саратов
Сотникова Надежда / Пенза
Ким Сынгвон / Корея
17:35 Группа А КМС, МС
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пенза
Шумилина Валерия / Пенза
Курчаева Дарья / Саранск
Уланова Дарья / Пенза
Дружинина Виктория / Пенза
Асоскова Арина / Моршанск
Матюшева София / Саратов
Асфина София / Пенза
18:10 Группа А КМС, МС
Сидорова Ольга / Пенза
Буклина Виктория / Пенза
Махонина Ксения / Моршанск
Харисова Виолетта / Пенза
Корпунова Ульяна / Саранск
Колчина Софья / Пенза
Качурина Валерия / Пенза
Мун Донгджу / Корея