VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian competitions of IFSOO «NEW LEAGUE». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event All-Russian competitions of IFSOO «NEW LEAGUE»
Date Start Mar 1, 2020, 10:00 PM

Broadcasts Price
10.00 3 ю.р. 2014-2015г.р. Stream 1Group
10.20-10.35 3 ю.р. 2014 г.р. Stream 2Group
10.35 3 ю.р. 2014 г.р. Stream 3Group
10.50 3 ю.р. 2014 г.р. Stream 4Group
11.10 3 ю.р., б/п Stream 5Group
Церемония НаграждениеFree
12.00 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 6Group
12.15 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 7Group
12.30 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 8Group
12.50 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 9Group
13.05 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 10Group
13.20 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 11Group
13.30 2 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 12Group
Церемония НаграждениеFree
15.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
15.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
15.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
15.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
16.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
16.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
16.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
16.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
17.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
17.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
17.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
17.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
18.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п Stream 19Group
Церемония НагражденияFree
19.10 III спортивный разряд, б/п Stream 20Group
19.30 III спортивный разряд, б/п Stream 21Group
19.45 III спортивный разряд, б/п Stream 22Group
20.05 III спортивный разряд, б/п Stream 23Group
20.20 III спортивный разряд, б/п Stream 24Group

Description

10.00 3 ю.р. 2014-2015г.р.
Сивкова Вероника / Красноярск
Жданова Дарья / Красноярск
Антви Йоланда / Иркутск
Высотина Лейсан / Красноярск
Клеватова Валерия / Красноярск
Гладкова Алиса / Ангарск
Янковская Анастасия / Красноярск
Власова Александра / Красноярск
10.20-10.35 3 ю.р. 2014 г.р.
Барсукова Элина / Красноярск
Пузакова Анна / Красноярск
Паничева Ксения / Иркутск
Брайнинг Альмира / Красноярск
Шмарловская Анна / Красноярск
Митрохина Полина / Красноярск
Боткина Василиса / Красноярск
Довгун Таисия / Красноярск
10.35 3 ю.р. 2014 г.р.
Кузнецова Мария Игоревна / Красноярск
Кобзарева Дарина / Красноярск
Емчук Виктория / Иркутск
Кривцова София / Красноярск
Ахметова Кристина / Красноярск
Сипанс Врвара / Красноярск
Пузенко Александра / Красноярск
10.50 3 ю.р. 2014 г.р.
Ашаева Кира / Красноярск
Мельникова Маргарита / Красноярск
Анисимова Кристина / Иркутск
Милова Софья / Красноярск
Понурко Агния / Красноярск
Мошкина Анисия / Красноярск
Давлатова Алиса / Иркутск
Васева Валерия / Красноярск
11.10 3 ю.р., б/п
Игрушка / Красноярск
Конфетки / Иркутск
Кристалл / Красноярск
«Ласточки» / / Красноярск
Лантана / Красноярск
Малышки / Иркутск
Матрёшки / Красноярск
Церемония Награждение

12.00 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Погодаева Полина / Иркутск
Кирюшина София / Красноярск
Филимонова Полина / Иркутск
Коденко Виктория / Красноярск
Федорцова Елизавета / Красноярск
Раджабова Аиша / Красноярск
Рыжих Варвара / Иркутск
12.15 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Кравцова Елизавета / Красноярск
Петрова Варвара / Красноярск
Берлинец Эвелина / Красноярск
Лещинская Юлия / Ангарск
Колеватова Виктория / Красноярск
Бетенькова Милана / Барнаул
12.30 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Жарикова Есения / Красноярск
Лопаева Аксинья / Иркутск
Артамонова София / Барнаул
Гусева Таисия / Красноярск
Осинцева Варвара / Красноярск
Дягилева Карина / Барнаул
Мовсесян Селена / Красноярск
12.50 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Свиязова Варвара / Красноярск
Лагздынь Анастасия / Красноярск
Гайсина Виктория / Красноярск
Коротцева Ева / Красноярск
Арбузова Анастасия / Красноярск
Марьясова Ульяна / Красноярск
Вологдина Виктория / Иркутск
13.05 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Пнева Варвара / Красноярск
Кононова Арина / Красноярск
Киселева Дарья / Красноярск
Лучкова София / Красноярск
Риттер Александра / Красноярск
Токарева Камелия / Красноярск
13.20 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Хабибрахманова Валерия / Иркутск
Королёва Арина / Ангарск
Биейкис София / Красноярск
Топчиёва Мария / Барнаул
Богданова Ксения / Красноярск
Нагирная Екатерина / Красноярск
13.30 2 юношеский разряд, б/п
Звёздочки / Красноярск
Ассоль 2 / Ангарск
Сияние / Красноярск
Церемония Награждение

15.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид
Бугакова Алиса / Красноярск
Розенраух Мария / Ангарск
Четверикова Мирослава / Красноярск
Грошева Алёна / Красноярск
Кириллина Дарина / Красноярск
Карпова Ксения / Красноярск
Чумаченко Анастасия / Ангарск
15.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид
Маргацкая Анна / Красноярск
Абдумамунова Адина / Красноярск
Самотис Алина / Ангарск
Казанцева Ксения / Красноярск
Тураева Ева / Ангарск
Гончарук София / Красноярск
Гречанюк Анастасия / Красноярск
16.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид
Маслакова Варвара / Красноярск
Пашковская Татьяна / Красноярск
Еловикова Валерия / Красноярск
Васильева Ева / Красноярск
Шишова Варвара / Ангарск
Кривец Юлия / Красноярск
Зимина Эмилия / Красноярск
16.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид
Подаляк Ангелина / Красноярск
Рыбачкова Надежда / Иркутск
Гусева Полина / Красноярск
Мороз Мария / Дудинка
Борина Ангелина / Красноярск
Филатова Ольга / Ангарск
Варюхина Алиса / Иркутск
17.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид
Лунева Эвелина / Ангарск
Чиж Дарья / Красноярск
Толоконникова Виктория / Красноярск
Васильева Эвелина / Красноярск
Пукало Анастасия / Ангарск
Береснева Варвара / Красноярск
Петрулевич Диана / Красноярск
17.30 1 юношеский разряд, б/п+вид
Сорокина Виолетта / Красноярск
Чупина Кристина / Красноярск
Евстигнеева Мария / Барнаул
Воронцова Николь / Красноярск
Корниенко Дарья / Иркутск
Казакова Алена / Красноярск
18.00 1 юношеский разряд, б/п
Игрушка / Красноярск
Ассольки 1 / Ангарск
Жемчужинки / Красноярск
Морячки / Красноярск
Аврора / Красноярск
Школьницы / Красноярск
Подружки / Красноярск
Церемония Награждения

19.10 III спортивный разряд, б/п
Хлыстова Евгения
Филиппова Алина
Андросова Дарья
Гулякова Евангелина
Лосева Вероника
Бунковская Елизавета
Самойлова Ева
Зыкова Елена
19.30 III спортивный разряд, б/п
Пивинских София / Новосибирск
Вайземиллер Мария / Красноярск
Масленникова Варвара / Красноярск
Мамошина Диана / Красноярск
Ершова Ярослава / Красноярск
Храмцова Кристина / Красноярск
Жаббарова Диана / Железногорск
Воронкова Валентина / Новосибирск
19.45 III спортивный разряд, б/п
Журавлева Варвара / Красноярск
Пинчук Екатерина / Красноярск
Иванова Милана / Красноярск
Евлампиева Дарья / Красноярск
Черкашина Елизавета / Красноярск
Пелявина Алиса / Новосибирск
Шипунова Ева / Красноярск
Лазарева Диана / Красноярск
20.05 III спортивный разряд, б/п
Маленко Виктория / Красноярск
Симонова Дарья / Новосибирск
Степановская Ксения / Красноярск
Орлова Кристина / Красноярск
Нечаева Ариана / Красноярск
Волокитина Вероника / Ангарск
Шлыкова Маргарита / Красноярск
Симонова Арина / Красноярск
20.20 III спортивный разряд, б/п
Кайнова Александра / Новосибирск
Шеповалова Ксения / Красноярск
Трофимова Маргарита / Красноярск
Керносенко Валерия / Барнаул
Винокурцева Елизавета / Ангарск
Серышева Виктория / Иркутск
Солдатова Ева / Иркутск
Петрова Ксения / Красноярск
Саморокина Алиса / Иркутск