Description

09.30 дуэты 12 и моложе
Москва, ЮМ-Скифы / ИВАНКОВСКИЙ Тимофей, ОРУДЖЕВА Ангелина
Татарстан-1,МАУ СШОР Дельфин / СЕРГЕЕВ Александр, ШАБАЛИНА Лилия
Татарстан-1,МАУ СШОР Дельфин / АНДРОВ Сергей, БЕЛОГЛАЗОВА Амалия
Татарстан-2,РСШОР по ввс Акватика / ИЗБИЦКАЯ Анна, РАХМАТУЛЛИН Ильсур
Татарстан-2,РСШОР по ввс Акватика / ДИНУЛЛИНА Ралина, ПЕЧКОВ Александр
Свердловская обл,Екатеринбург-1,СШ№19 / АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Дарья, ЗАГРЕКОВА Мария
СШОР МО по ввс г. Руза / ГОЛУБЕВА Кира, ПЕТРОВА Екатерина
Челябинск, АНО ЧСАВВС / СКЛЯРОВА Антонина,СПИЦИНА Ангелина
Самара-2, МБУ СШОР №8 / ГАСАНОВА Вера, ФЕДОРОВА Софья
Самара-1, МБУ СШОР №8 / АФАНАСЬЕВА Елизавета, ЛЯДОВА Алина
СШОР МО по ввс г. Руза / ЛЕОНЕНКО Дарья, МИХАЙЛОВСКАЯ Анастасия
Татарстан-1,МАУ СШОР Дельфин / КИЧАЕВА Милана, РЯБЦЕВА Анастасия
Свердловская обл,Екатеринбург-2,СШ№19 / КАЛАШНИКОВА Алиса, СОКОЛОВА Вероника
Москва, СШ№7 / ГЕРМАН Анастасия, ПРОКОПЕНКО Дарья
УР, Ижевск-2 / ВЛАСОВА Анна ,РЯБОВА Виктория
Татарстан-2,РСШОР по ввс Акватика / НИКИТИНА Эвелина, ШАКИРОВА Диана
Московская обл., Электросталь / АГАЛАКОВА Мария, ГАРАНИНА Вероника
Свердловская обл,Екатеринбург-2,СШ№19 / ДЫРИНА Екатерина, ЗАКИРОВА Елизавета
Самара-1, МБУ СШОР №8 / БАШКАТОВА Мария, МАЛОФЕЕВА Юлия
Нижний Новгород-2, Олимп-НН / КОШЕВСКАЯ Елизавета, СИГОВА Алиса
Свердловская обл,Екатеринбург-1,СШ№19 / БОРИСОВА Виктория, ТЕРЕХОВА Дарья
Самара-3, МБУ СШОР №8 / КАМЧАТОВА Полина, КРУГЛОВА Полина
С-Петербург-2,ГБУ СШОР ВоВиС / АНДРУШКО Варвара, ВАЛЬНЕР Валерия
С-Петербург-1,СШОР по ВВС Экран / БЕЛОУСОВА Мария, КОЛМАГОРОВА Алиса
С-Петербург-3,СШОР по ВВС Экран / ЩЕДНОВА Анастасия, ЩЕПЕЛИНА Алевтина
Татарстан-2,РСШОР по ввс Акватика / ИЗБИЦКАЯ Анна, ДИНУЛЛИНА Ралина
С-Петербург-3,СШОР по ВВСЭкран / МЕЛЬНИК Полина, ОДИШАРИЯ Арина
Московская обл., Электросталь / БЕЛЯЕВА Варвара, БОХОНКО Кристина
Свердловская обл,Екатеринбург-2,СШ№19 / ГАРЕНСКИХ Алиса, ЛАТЫПОВА Вероника
Самара-2, МБУ СШОР №8 / КАЛМЫКОВА Валерия, ЛЫКОВА Виктория
С-Петербург-2,ГБУ СШОР ВоВиС / ГАЛКИНА Елизавета, СМЕКАЛОВА Ксения
11.40 дуэты 13-15 лет
С-Петербург-1,СШОРпоВВС Экран / ТРОФИМОВ Захар, ЯКОВЛЕВА Екатерина
Самара-1, МБОУ СШОР №8 / БЕЛЯЕВА Диана, БЕЛЯЕВА Ксения
Екатеринбург, СШ №19 / МАНСУРОВА Виктория, ОРЛОВА Софья
Оренбургская обл.,Оренбург / КОННОВА Екатерина, МАМБЕТЖАНОВА Арина
Татарстан-1 / ПОПОВА Валерия, САГИТОВА Аделина
Нижний Новгород-2, Олимп-НН / БАЛЫМОВА Ксения, ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ Анастасия
Москва, СШ №7 / АБДРАХМАНОВА Виктория, КОВАЛЕВА Светлана
УР, Ижевск-1 / КАСИМОВА Камила, МАЛЫГИНА Екатерина
С-Петербург, ГБУ СШОР ВоВиС / ГЛАЗЫРИНА Кира, ЛАРИОНОВА Маргарита
Оренбургская обл.,Оренбург / АХМАДУЛЛИНА Бэлла, ХАКИМОВА Вероника
СШОР МО по ввс г. Руза / БОГАЧЕВА Дарья, РУДЗИТ Полина
УР, Ижевск-1 / ЕРМОЛОВА Дарья, ЕФИМОВА Елизавета
Самара-1, МБОУ СШОР №8 / КАЗАКОВА Мария, МАНЯКОВА Елизавета
14.00 парад открытия

14.15 группы все возраста

15.30 награждение дуэтов и групп