×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Young Graces. Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Young Graces
Date Start Sep 24, 2020, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
9-00 Групповые упражнения 2009-2011 Stream 1 App 1Group
9-00 Групповые упражнения 2009-2011 Stream 1 App 2Group
9-40 Групповые упражнения КМС-МС Stream 2 App 1Group
9-40 Групповые упражнения КМС-МС Stream 2 App 2Group
10-40 Групповые упражнения КМС-МС Stream 3 App 1Group
10-40 Групповые упражнения КМС-МС Stream 3 App 2Group
12:00 Парад награждения групповых упражненийFree
12-30 2011 г. р. Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
12-30 2011 г. р. Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
12-55 2011 г. р. Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
12-55 2011 г. р. Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
13-20 2010 г. р. Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
13-20 2010 г. р. Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
13-50 2010 г. р. Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
13-50 2010 г. р. Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
14-15 2010 г. р. Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
14-15 2010 г. р. Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
14-50 2010 г. р. Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
14-50 2010 г. р. Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
15-15 2010 г. р. Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
15-15 2010 г. р. Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
16-00 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд Stream 11Group
16-20 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд Stream 12Group
16-35 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд Stream 13Group
17-05 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд Stream 14Group
17-20 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд Stream 15Group
17-40 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд Stream 16Group

Description

9-00 Групповые упражнения 2009-2011
Краснодарский край Конфетти
Нижний Новгород СК Хабитат Astrum
Ростовская область-1
Ульяновская область
Пензенская область
Ростовская область-2
9-40 Групповые упражнения КМС-МС
Ростовская область-2
Краснодарский край Жар-птица 2
Республика Татарстан Латино
Республика Татарстан Ямайка
Тверская область
Пензенская область
Тамбовская область
Республика Татарстан Феникс
Самарская область
Нижний Новгород СК Хабитат-Бегис
10-40 Групповые упражнения КМС-МС
Пензенская область-2
Ростовская область-1
Краснодарский край Жар-птица 1
Волгоградская область г.Волжский
Тверская область-2
Республика Татарстан Девчата
Пензенская область-2
Ульяновская область
Тверская область
Пензенская область-1
12:00 Парад награждения групповых упражнений

12-30 2011 г. р.
Михайлычева Анна / Саратовская область
Карпова Дарья / Волгоградская область
Киевец Юлия / Калининградская область
Медведева Владислава / Республика Мордовия
Макеева Елизавета / Республика Мордовия
Крюкова Таисия / Пензенская область
Чудайкина Варвара / Республика Мордовия
Жданова Виктория / Ульяновская область
Зайцева Дарья / Пензенская область
12-55 2011 г. р.
Алексеева Мария / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Богданова Полина / Пензенская область
Сергеева Ксения / Волгоградская область
Макаркина Маргарита / Тверская область
Палина Полина / Пензенская область
Ганигина Александра / Самарская область
Ботова Ксения / Самарская область
13-20 2010 г. р.
Савинова Варвара / Астраханская область
Комиссарова Екатерина / Самарская область
Андреева Ева / Волгоградская область
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пензенская область
Данилкина Софья / Пензенская область
Тахирова Милана / Волгоградская область
Шабаева Валерия / Пензенская область
Соколовская Софья / Пензенская область
13-50 2010 г. р.
Хорошилова Мирослава / Астраханская область
Болтикова Ариадна / Москва
Дубина Ульяна / Волгоградская область
Кулиш Анжелика / Пензенская область
Игошина Анна / Самарская область
Исаева Александра / Ростовская область
Ягодина Елизавета / Пензенская область
14-15 2010 г. р.
Лапина Софья / Республика Татарстан
Пясецкая Арина / Москва
Халиуллова Амалия / Ульяновская область
Захарова Полина / Нижегородская область
Шматенко Мария / Пензенская область
Куценко Карина / Пензенская область
Юсупова Камила / Пензенская область
14-50 2010 г. р.
Чаплыгина Карина / Волгоградская область
Стародубцева Александра / Тверская область
Лебедева Яна / Тверская область
Харина Дарья / Пензенская область
Слепова Диана / Пензенская область
Булаева Алена / Пензенская область
Мороз Лилия / Самарская область
15-15 2010 г. р.
Давыдова Екатерина / Саратовская область
Десятова Дарья / Пензенская область
Фоменко Дарья / Ростовская область
Грац Ева / Тверская область
Ганжа Мария / Ростовская область
Муртазова Владислава / Нижегородская область
Шевцова Варвара / Волгоградская область
16-00 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд
Васильева Софья / Пензенская область
Ветрова Софья / Тамбовская область
Лад Ксения / Калининградская область
Шашкина Виктория / Самарская область
Кирасирова Камиля / Пензенская область
Ремзина Татьяна / Пензенская область
Пахомова Ксения / Волгоградская область
Гереева Милана / Пензенская область
Селькаева Рината / Пензенская область
16-20 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд
Шишканова Диана / Волгоградская область
Бойко Полина / Калининградская область
Титова София / Самарская область
Аванесьян Ника / Ростовская область
Матюхина Милана / Чувашская Республика
Алымова Виктория / Астраханская область
Кульдякина Аделия / Волгоградская область
16-35 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд
Яшина Анастасия / Пензенская область
Теплоухова Варвара / Нижегородская область
Канаева Елизавета / Пензенская область
Васильева Владлена / Тверская область
Словохотова Елизавета / Калининградская область
Хилаева Камила / Пензенская область
Гонтаренко Софья / Волгоградская область
Чуракова Василиса / Республика Коми
17-05 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд
Асриян Милена / Астраханская область
Бегинина Анфиса / Самарская область
Прошкина Янина / Пензенская область
Ушанова Полина / Саратовская область
Косолапова Карина / Пензенская область
Голоулина Виктория / Тверская область
Минеева Алиса / Нижегородская область
17-20 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд
Суркова Полина / Пензенская область
Лысенко Мирослава / Саратовская область
Воробьева Дарья / Ульяновская область
Скорикова Юлия / Пензенская область
Антонова Полина / Ульяновская область
Ходаева Злата / Тамбовская область
Амирова Виктория / Пензенская область
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская область
Воробьева Дарья / Ульяновская область
Антонова Полина / Ульяновская область
17-40 2008-2009 г. р. 1 разряд
Жандарова Арина / Тверская область
Гура Елизавета / Волгоградская область
Фролова Аксинья / Волгоградская область
Зайцева Ксения / Пензенская область
Малахова Кира / Пензенская область
Хамидуллина София / Пензенская область
Камышева Валерия / Нижегородская область