×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Young Graces. Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Young Graces
Date Start Sep 25, 2020, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
09:00 2011 Stream 1Group
09:15 2011 Stream 2Group
09:30 2010 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
09:30 2010 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
10:00 2010 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
10:00 2010 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
10:30 2010 Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
10:30 2010 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
11:00 2010 Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11:00 2010 Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
11:25 2010 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
11:25 2010 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
12:15 Парад награждения 2011, 2010Free
12:40 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
12:40 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
13:10 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
13:10 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
13:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
13:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
14:10 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
14:10 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
14:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
14:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
14:55 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
14:55 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
15:25 KMC Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
15:25 KMC Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
16:05 KMC Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
16:05 KMC Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
17:00 KMC Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
17:00 KMC Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
17:40 KMC Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
17:40 KMC Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
18:20 KMC Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
18:20 KMC Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
19:00 MC Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
19:00 MC Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
19:30 MC Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
19:30 MC Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group

Description

09:00 2011
Алексеева Мария / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Богданова Полина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Сергеева Ксения / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Макаркина Маргарита / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Палина Полина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ганигина Александра / Самарская область, г.Самара
Ботова Ксения / Самарская область, г.Самара
09:15 2011
Михайлычева Анна / Саратовская область, г.Саратов
Карпова Дарья / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Киевец Юлия / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Медведева Владислава / Республика Мордовия, г.Саранск
Макеева Елизавета / Республика Мордовия, г.Саранск
Крюкова Таисия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Чудайкина Варвара / Республика Мордовия, г.Саранск
09:30 2010
Чаплыгина Карина / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Стародубцева Александра / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Лебедева Яна / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Харина Дарья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Слепова Диана / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Булаева Алена / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Мороз Лилия / Самарская область, г.Самара
10:00 2010
Давыдова Екатерина / Саратовская область, г.Саратов
Десятова Дарья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Грац Ева / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Муртазова Владислава / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
Шевцова Варвара / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
10:30 2010
Савинова Варвара / Астраханская область, г.Астрахань
Комиссарова Екатерина / Самарская область, г.Самара
Андреева Ева / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Бурмистрова Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Данилкина Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Тахирова Милана / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Шабаева Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Соколовская Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
11:00 2010
Хорошилова Мирослава / Астраханская область, г.Астрахань
Болтикова Ариадна / Москва «Рекорд»
Дубина Ульяна / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Кулиш Анжелика / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Игошина Анна / Самарская область, г.Самара
Ягодина Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
11:25 2010
Лапина Софья / Республика Татарстан, г.Казань
Пясецкая Арина / Москва «Рекорд»
Халиуллова Амалия / Ульяновская область, г.Ульяновск
Захарова Полина / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
Шматенко Мария / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Куценко Карина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Юсупова Камила / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
12:15 Парад награждения 2011, 2010

12:40 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Асриян Милена / Астраханская область, г.Астрахань
Бегинина Анфиса / Самарская область, г.Самара
Прошкина Янина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ушанова Полина / Саратовская область, г.Саратов
Косолапова Карина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Голоулина Виктория / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Минеева Алиса / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
13:10 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Суркова Полина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Лысенко Мирослава / Саратовская область, г.Саратов
Воробьева Дарья / Ульяновская область, г.Ульяновск
Скорикова Юлия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Антонова Полина / Ульяновская область, г.Ульяновск
Ходаева Злата / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Амирова Виктория / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
13:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Жандарова Арина / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Гура Елизавета / Волгоградская область, г.Волжский
Фролова Аксинья / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Зайцева Ксения / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Малахова Кира / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Хамидуллина София / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Камышева Валерия / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
14:10 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Васильева Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ветрова Софья / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Лад Ксения / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Шашкина Виктория / Самарская область, г.Самара
Кирасирова Камиля / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ремзина Татьяна / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пахомова Ксения / Волгоградская область, г.Волжский
Гереева Милана / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Селькаева Рината / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
14:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Шишканова Диана / Волгоградская область, г.Волжский
Бойко Полина / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Титова София / Самарская область, г.Самара
Матюхина Милана / Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
Алымова Виктория / Астраханская область, г.Астрахань
Кульдякина Аделия / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
14:55 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Яшина Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Теплоухова Варвара / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
Канаева Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Васильева Владлена / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Словохотова Елизавета / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Хилаева Камила / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Гонтаренко Софья / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Чуракова Василиса / Республика Коми, г.Сыктывкар
15:25 KMC
Баюшкина Мария / Москва
Вознюк Софья / Самарская область, г.Самара
Шумилина Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Вознюк Софья / Самарская область, г.Самара
Козлова Анастасия / Нижегородская область, г.Городец
Антошкина Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Рогова Анастасия / Вологодская область, г.Вологда
Чеснокова Алла / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Малютина Вера / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Рахматуллаева Алина / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
16:05 KMC
Сокадина Анастасия / Самарская область, г.Самара
Асфина Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Уткина Ульяна / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Доценко Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пономарева Алиса / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Жданова Виктория / Ульяновская область, г.Ульяновск
Пясецкая Мария / Москва
Лукьяненко Алина / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Найчук Галина / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Ханявина Вероника / Вологодская область, г.Вологда
17:00 KMC
Бурова Анастасия / Самарская область, г.Самара
Гребенщикова Алина / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Андреева Виктория / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Некрасова Мария / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Габдрахимова Екатерина / Москва
Захарова Алена / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Невзорова Софья / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Тимофеева Валерия / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Шандурова Вероника / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Киселева Ольга / Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
17:40 KMC
Харисова Виолетта / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Колчина Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Жижайкина Валерия / Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
Богомолова Ульяна / Самарская область, г.Самара
Сидорова Ольга / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Таранец Арина / Камчатский край, г.Петропавловск-Камчатский
Ковалева Лейла / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Медведева Анастасия / Самарская область, г.Самара
Костылева Милана / Москва
Богомолова Злата / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
18:20 KMC
Кан Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Голубова Кристина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Уланова Ирина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пяткина Анастасия / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
Богомолова Владислава / Самарская область, г.Самара
Булгакова Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Макаркина Диана / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Митина Варвара / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Махонина Ксения / Тамбовская область, г.Моршанск
19:00 MC
Ларюхина Варвара / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Луговских Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пронина Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Плачинда Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Милованова Лидия / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Савинова Софья / Тверская область, г.Пенза
19:30 MC
Лысова Вероника / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Смирнова Алина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Зайцева Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Кантемирова Ирина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Качурина Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Валеева Серафима / Самарская область, г.Самара