×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09:00 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Шишканова Диана / Волгоградская область, г.Волжский
Бойко Полина / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Титова София / Самарская область, г.Самара
Матюхина Милана / Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
Алымова Виктория / Астраханская область, г.Астрахань
Кульдякина Аделия / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
09:15 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Яшина Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Теплоухова Варвара / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
Канаева Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Васильева Владлена / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Словохотова Елизавета / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Хилаева Камила / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Гонтаренко Софья / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Чуракова Василиса / Республика Коми, г.Сыктывкар
09:30 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Жандарова Арина / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Гура Елизавета / Волгоградская область, г.Волжский
Фролова Аксинья / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Зайцева Ксения / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Малахова Кира / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Хамидуллина София / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Камышева Валерия / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
09:45 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Васильева Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ветрова Софья / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Лад Ксения / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Шашкина Виктория / Самарская область, г.Самара
Кирасирова Камиля / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ремзина Татьяна / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пахомова Ксения / Волгоградская область, г.Волжский
Гереева Милана / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Селькаева Рината / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
10:05 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Асриян Милена / Астраханская область, г.Астрахань
Бегинина Анфиса / Самарская область, г.Самара
Прошкина Янина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ушанова Полина / Саратовская область, г.Саратов
Косолапова Карина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Голоулина Виктория / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Минеева Алиса / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
10:20 2008-2009 г.р. 1 разряд
Суркова Полина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Лысенко Мирослава / Саратовская область, г.Саратов
Скорикова Юлия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Ходаева Злата / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Амирова Виктория / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Козлова Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
10:55 Парад награждения 1 разряда

11:15 KMC
Харисова Виолетта / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Колчина Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Жижайкина Валерия / Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
Богомолова Ульяна / Самарская область, г.Самара
Сидорова Ольга / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Таранец Арина / Камчатский край, г.Петропавловск-Камчатский
Ковалева Лейла / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Медведева Анастасия / Самарская область, г.Самара
Костылева Милана / Москва
11:50 KMC
Кан Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Голубова Кристина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Уланова Ирина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пяткина Анастасия / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
Богомолова Владислава / Самарская область, г.Самара
Булгакова Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Макаркина Диана / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Шалолашвили Ксения / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Митина Варвара / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Махонина Ксения / Тамбовская область, г.Моршанск
12:30 KMC
Сокадина Анастасия / Самарская область, г.Самара
Асфина Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Уткина Ульяна / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Доценко Софья / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пономарева Алиса / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пясецкая Мария / Москва
Лукьяненко Алина / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Найчук Галина / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Ханявина Вероника / Вологодская область, г.Вологда
13:15 KMC
Баюшкина Мария / Москва
Вознюк Софья / Самарская область, г.Самара
Шумилина Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Козлова Анастасия / Нижегородская область, г.Городец
Антошкина Анастасия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Рогова Анастасия / Вологодская область, г.Вологда
Малютина Вера / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Рахматуллаева Алина / Нижегородская область, г.Нижний Новгород
13:45 KMC
Бурова Анастасия / Самарская область, г.Самара
Гребенщикова Алина / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Андреева Виктория / Тверская область, г.Тверь
Некрасова Мария / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Габдрахимова Екатерина / Москва
Захарова Алена / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Невзорова Софья / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Тимофеева Валерия / Калининградская область, г.Калининград
Шандурова Вероника / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Киселева Ольга / Чувашская Республика, г.Чебоксары
14:25 MC
Лысова Вероника / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Савинова Софья / Тверская область, г.Пенза
Кантемирова Ирина / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Качурина Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Валеева Серафима / Самарская область, г.Самара
Зайцева Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
14:50 MC
Ларюхина Варвара / Тамбовская область, г.Тамбов
Луговских Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Пронина Елизавета / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Плачинда Валерия / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
Милованова Лидия / Волгоградская область, г.Волгоград
Думлер Софи-Луиза / Пензенская область, г.Пенза
15:30 Парад награждения КМС, МС