×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: 8 inter-Municipal competitions «Hello, Santa Claus». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event 8 inter-Municipal competitions «Hello, Santa Claus»
Date Start Dec 19, 2020, 8:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
08:00 2010-2011 групповые Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
08:00 2010-2011 групповые Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
08:25 2009-2010 групповые Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
08:25 2009-2010 групповые Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
08:55 2008-2009 групповые Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
08:55 2008-2009 групповые Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
09:30 2007-2008 групповые Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
09:30 2007-2008 групповые Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
09:50 2005-2006 групповые Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
09:50 2005-2006 групповые Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
10:10 2014-2015 групповые Stream 6Group
10:20 2013-2014 групповые Stream 7Group
10:30 2012-2013 групповые Stream 8Group
10:55 2011-2012 групповые Stream 9Group
11:05 2015-2016 Stream 10Group
11:20 2015-2016 Stream 11Group
11:30 2015-2016 Stream 12Group
11:40 2014 Stream 13Group
11:50 2014 A Stream 14Group
12:00 2014 CB Stream 15Group
12:05 2013 A Stream 16Group
12:15 2013 A Stream 17Group
12:25 2013 A Stream 18Group
12:30 2013 B Stream 19Group
12:45 2013 C Stream 20Group
13:00 2012 A Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
13:00 2012 A Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
13:20 2012 A Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
13:20 2012 A Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
13:45 2012 A Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
13:45 2012 A Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group
14:00 2012 A Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
14:00 2012 A Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
14:20 2012 C Stream 26Group
14:35 2012 C Stream 27Group
14:40 2011 A Stream 28. Apparatus 1Group
14:40 2011 A Stream 28. Apparatus 2Group
15:05 2011 A Stream 29. Apparatus 1Group
15:05 2011 A Stream 29. Apparatus 2Group
15:30 2011 A Stream 30. Apparatus 1Group
15:30 2011 A Stream 30. Apparatus 2Group
16:05 2011 B Stream 31Group
16:15 2011 B Stream 32Group
16:25 2011 C Stream 33Group
16:30 2010 A Stream 34. Apparatus 1Group
16:55 2010 A Stream 35. Apparatus 1Group
17:15 2010 A Stream 36. Apparatus 1Group
17:30 2010 B Stream 37Group
17:40 2010 B Stream 38Group
17:50 2009 A Stream 40. Apparatus 1Group
17:50 2009 A Stream 40. Apparatus 2Group
18:15 2009 A Stream 41. Apparatus 1Group
18:15 2009 A Stream 41. Apparatus 2Group
18:40 2009 A Stream 42. Apparatus 1Group
18:40 2009 A Stream 42. Apparatus 2Group
19:05 2009 A Stream 43. Apparatus 1Group
19:05 2009 A Stream 43. Apparatus 2Group
19:25 2009 B Stream 44. Apparatus 1Group
20:10 2008 A Stream 46. Apparatus 1Group
20:35 2008 A Stream 47. Apparatus 1Group
20:50 2008 B Stream 48. Apparatus 1Group
21:05 2005-2007 A КМС Stream 49. Apparatus 1Group
НагражденияFree

Description

08:00 2010-2011 групповые
ФЛАМИНГО / Тюмень СК Скай
ЛИБЕРТИ / Александров СШ Рекорд
ЗВЕЗДЫ / Александров СШ Рекорд .
ЗЕФИРКИ / Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
08:25 2009-2010 групповые
Одинцово / ЦСКА №1
Одинцово / ЦСКА №2
НИКА / Шуя
ИСКРЫ / Александров СШ Рекорд
ДРАЙВ / Муром
08:55 2008-2009 групповые
МИРАЖ / Шуя
КОМИЛЬФО
Химки / МАУ СШ Химки
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ / Калининград
ЦСКА №3 / г. Одинцово СШ ЦСКА
ФЕНИКС / Александров СШ Рекорд
ИСКРЫ / Можайск
09:30 2007-2008 групповые
ПИРУЭТ / Владимир
ФЕНИКС / Кинешма СК Крылья
СОЦВЕТИЕ / Можайск
09:50 2005-2006 групповые
ЦСКА КМС / г. Одинцово СШ ЦСКА
Уфа КХГ Ника
КАМЕЛИЯ / г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
10:10 2014-2015 групповые
ГЕЛАКСЯТА / Богородск СК Galaxy
КУКОЛКИ / Ковров Аскона-спорт
Аскона Милашки / Ковров Аскона-спорт
10:20 2013-2014 групповые
МАТРЁШКИ / Владимир
г.Шуя
КАПРИЗ / Муром
10:30 2012-2013 групповые
АНДРОМЕДА / Богородск СК Galaxy
СЮРПРИЗ / Шуя
СОЛНЫШКИ / Н. Новгород Rhythmic Stars
г. Муром / МБУДОЦентр Внешкольной Работы
СЕЙЛОР МУН / Александров СШ Рекорд
ROXETTE / Александров СШ Рекорд
ЛАСТОЧКИ / Муром
МИЛАШКИ / Муром
10:55 2011-2012 групповые
БЬЮТИФУЛ / Тюмень СК Скай
БУСИНКИ / Муром
МАЛИНКИ / Муром МБУ СШОР
11:05 2015-2016
Алексеева Виктория / Богородск СК Galaxy
Таминкина Вероника / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Масевич Ольга / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Маркина Злата / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Лапшина Варвара / Богородск СК Galaxy
Шлей Полина / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Костина Алина / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Крючкова Дарья / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
11:20 2015-2016
Ширшова Дарья / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Смолина Полина / Богородск СК Galaxy
Соколова Полина / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Бадакова София / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Медведева Ева / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Хохлова Дарина / Богородск СК Galaxy
Елисеева Ксения / Богородск СК Galaxy
11:30 2015-2016
Албутова Вера / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Калинина Анастасия / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Хрулёва Маша / Муром Центр Внешкольной Работы
Васильева Влада / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Жильцова Александра / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Подлепнюк Мария / Александров СК Пять стихий
11:40 2014
Конистерова Кира / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Вашурина Саша / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Косова Арина / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Вахрушева Ярослава / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Тимушева Злата / Сыктывкар СК Дети в спорте
Штокман Дарья / H Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Олейник Ярослава / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
11:50 2014 A
Кондратьева Ульяна / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Андреева Милана / Владимир Молодежный
Яценко София / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Пашук Виктория / Тюмень СК Скай
Мацкевич Дарья / Муром Центр Внешкольной Работы
Козлова Валерия / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
12:00 2014 CB
Привалова Нелли / Богородск СК Galaxy
Мироедова Арина / Владимир Молодежный
Сидорова Василиса 20 / 14 Владимир Молодежный
12:05 2013 A
Осадчая Варвара / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Курская Диана / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Коновалова Майя / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Байбакова Юлия / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Рыбакова Полина / H Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Гришина Елизавета / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Мерескина Алиса / Сыктывкар СК Дети в спорте
12:15 2013 A
Волкова Яна / Тюмень СК Скай 2 юн.р.
Шадрикова Лиза / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Суханова Олеся / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Салтыкова Рита / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Борунова Варвара / Муром Центр Внешкольной Работы
Делакова Кира / Кинешма СК Крылья 3 юн.р.
Жукова Дарья / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
12:25 2013 A
Исаева Милана / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный 3 юн.р.
Маркова Александра / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт 1 юн.р.
Ямникова Виктория / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР 2 юн.р.
Куликовская Алена / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
12:30 2013 B
Волкова Яна / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Ермолаева Алина / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Загорская Валерия / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Захарова Диана / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Захарова Софа / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Бушуева Дарья / Муром МБУДО Центр Внешкольной Работы
Калинина Анастасия / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Домнина Дарья / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
Малышева Элина / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
Чижова Алиса / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
12:45 2013 C
Баныкина Олеся / Богородск СК Galaxy МБУ ДО ДЮЦ Спартак
Константинова Светлана / Богородск СК Galaxy МБУ ДО ДЮЦ Спартак
Кляковкина Василиса / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Смолина София / Богородск СК Galaxy МБУ ДО ДЮЦ Спартак
Фокина Ксения / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
Кибалюк Анастасия / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
13:00 2012 A
Трефилова Варвара / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Парамонова Светлана / Муром МБУДО Центр Внешкольной Работы
Скачкова Яна / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Халяпина Ева / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
Сидорова Полина / Богородск СК Galaxy МБУ ДО ДЮЦ Спартак
Мазурова Мария / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
13:20 2012 A
Рильчук Наталья / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Султанова Динара / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Козырева Алиса / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Чейшвили Софья / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Бабич Лика / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Решетова Елизавета / Муром
Швечикова Анастасия / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Рябица Мария / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
13:45 2012 A
Уракова Арина / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Акутина Ксения / Тюмень СК Скай
Балакина Мария / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Савенкова Вероника / Шуя
Борисова Анастасия / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
14:00 2012 A
Иванюхина Анастасия / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Полякова Полина / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Селиванова Дарья / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
14:15 2012 B
Цой Ника / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
Пронякина Диана / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
14:20 2012 C
Кочина Милана / Шуя
Тюрина Анастасия / Тюмень СК Скай
Ивченко Елизавета / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Торгаева Кира / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Свиридова Варвара / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Хамидуллина Анелия / Тюмень СК Скай
Кузнецова Виктория / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Федотова Варвара / Владимир СК I_Gym
14:35 2012 C
Шленова Вероника / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Антонова Елизавета / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Чернеева Мария / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Ткачёва Ксения / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
14:40 2011 A
Борисова Марина / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Чижова София / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Молькова Варвара / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Ким Мария / Тюмень СК Скай
Краснослободцева Александра / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Соболева Вероника / Тюмень СК Скай
Топорова Снежана / Тюмень СК Скай
Абрамова Варвара / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
15:05 2011 A
Матвеева Екатерина / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Преображенская София / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Смирнова Екатерина / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Орёл Юлия / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Чурикова Кира / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Тимофеева Софья / Тюмень СК Скай
Коптева Кира / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Агеева Анастасия / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Маркосян Анна / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
15:30 2011 A
Ерёмкина Анастасия / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Андреева Екатерина / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Денисова Мария / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Глотова Мария / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Мигалко Екатерина / Тюмень СК Скай
Затеева Кристина / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Мячина Мария / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Короткова Мария / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Безрукова София / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Несват Лилия / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
Коровина Ксения / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Фурсова Анна / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
16:05 2011 B
Синицына Алина / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Синичкина Елена / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Борисова Диана / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Федотова Арина / Тюмень СК Скай
Левкина Валерия / Тюмень СК Скай
16:15 2011 B
Козлова Валерия / Тюмень СК Скай
Трюкас Елизавета / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Мусенкова Ангелина / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
Смирнова Дарья / Кинешма СК Крылья
Стельмах Елизавета / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
16:25 2011 C
Петухова Юлия / Кинешма СК Крылья
Мохова Илона / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Степанова Ксения / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Жукова Алиса / Кинешма СК Крылья
16:30 2010 A
Кирсанова Полина / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Байбакова Елизавета / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Коган Элинор / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Королева Алина / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Мешалкина Алина / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Сергеева Дарья / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Кунгурова Анастасия / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
16:55 2010 A
Стадник Олеся / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Новоченко Милана / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Меньщикова Александра / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Пивоварова Наталья / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
Губарева Анна / Шуя
Евдокимова Алиса / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
17:15 2010 A
Оборина Вероника / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Маркина Ирина / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Миролюбова Елизавета / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Шлык Виктория / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Каландирец Анна / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
17:30 2010 B
Кунгурова Василиса / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Никитина Полина / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Шолохова Анфиса / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
Парамонова Софья / Муром МБУДО Центр Внешкольной Работы
Шикинова Станислава / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Иванникова Александра / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
17:40 2010 B
Друцкая Мария / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Антоненко Ульяна / Богородск СК Galaxy МБУ ДО ДЮЦ Спартак
Пикалина Юлия / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Бухина Валерия / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Фистина Ирина / Муром МБУ СШОР имени А.А. Прокуророва
17:50 2010 C
Гордеева Мария / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
17:50 2009 A
Истомина Маргарита / МО г. Краснознаменск МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Бесшапошникова Алена / Шуя
Абдуллаева Анастасия / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Спирина Кристина / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Тишина Полина / МО г. Краснознаменск МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Куликова Анастасия / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Павловская Алиса / МО г. Краснознаменск МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
18:15 2009 A
Марачёва Вероника / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Иванова Екатерина / Москва СШОР №64
Щекина Татьяна / Владимир МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Дубакова Виктория / МО г. Краснознаменск МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Соколовская Карина / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Дударко Александра / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Гусева Софья / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
18:40 2009 A
Сивохо Софья / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Косыгина Лилия / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Васильева Мария / Калининград МБУ СШ №2
Колесникова Арина / МО г. Одинцово СШ ЦСКА
Швецова Диана / Владимир МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Минина Таисия / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Логачёва Анна / МО г. Мытищи СК Stella
19:05 2009 A
Уланова Мария / МО г. Щёлково МБУ ГОЩ СШОР
Слепова Дарья / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Богданова Анастасия / МО г. Балашиха ДЮСШ Железнодорожный
Светлова Ирина / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Осиченко Полина / МО г. Мытищи СК Stella
Жиленкова Валерия / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
19:25 2009 B
Сырбу Кристина / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Короткова Ирина / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Бессонова Кристина / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Нестеренко София / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Грешнова Алина / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
Ворошилова Ярослава / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Зольникова Анастасия / Тюмень СК Скай
Маклица Владислава / Калининград ГАУ КО КСШОР
19:50 2008 A
Попова Дарья / МО г. Видное СШОР Олимп
Гопкало Екатерина / МО г. Видное СШОР Олимп
Белошицкая Арина / МО г. Видное СШОР Олимп
Чудакова Виктория / МО г. Краснознаменск МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Хализева Аделина / МО г. Видное СШОР Олимп
20:10 2008 A
Савосина Софья / Москва СШОР №64
Суханова Оксана / МО г. Мытищи СК Stella
Ермолаева Ксения / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Позарова Алина / МО г. Краснознаменск МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Мустонина Ксения / МО г. Мытищи СК Stella
Сиднихина Виолетта / Владимир МАУДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Шляндина Дарья / МО г. Балашиха ДЮСШ Железнодорожный
20:35 2008 A
Нестеренко Анна / Москва СШОР №64
Швец Кристина / МО г. Видное СШОР Олимп
Табакарева Арина / Шуя
Ведешина Ксения / МО г. Мытищи СК Stella
Юртаева Виктория / МО г. Мытищи СК Старт
20:50 2008 B
Брагина Софья / Нижний Новгород Rhythmic Stars
Евдокимова Александра / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Когай Арина / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Поспелова Екатерина / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
21:05 2005-2007 A КМС
Разгуляева Наталья / Кольчугино МБУ ДО ДЮСШ
Никонорова Вера / Ковров СЦ ЭХГ Аскона-спорт
Роготова Дарья / Шуя
Сизова Лика / Нижний Новгород СХГ DIAMOND
Захарченко Дарья / МО г. Балашиха ЦХГ Prestige
Сергеева Анастасия / МО г. Королёв КХГ Allegro
Королева Мария / Владимир МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Молодежный
Виноградова Дарья / МО г. Мытищи СК Старт