VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian competitions «Youth of Russia». Day 1

Description

10:00 2010–2011 гр Групп
Ассорти / Кстово
Димитровград / Димитровград
10:07 2009–2010 гр Групп
Вдохновение / Саранск
МАУ СШОР Олимпия / Кирово-Чепецк
10:14 2008–2009 гр Групп
Виктория / Ульяновск
10:17 2005–2007 гр Групп
СШОР №16 (2007-2008) / Нижний Новгород
СШОР №16 (2006-2007) / Нижний Новгород
Кварц» / Бор
Ростов-на- Дону №2 / Ростов-на-Дону
КМС гТольятти / Тольятти
Девчата / Ростов-на-Дону
Созвездие / Саранск
Сборная Курской области / Курск
СШ Радий / Нижний Новгород
Grace(Грейс) / Великий Новгород
Республика Мордовия / Саранск
Кстово / Кстово
Лантана / Ярославль
Вдохновение / Великий Новгород
11:20 2012, 2013 гр
Биушкина Яна / Саранск
Цыганова Ангелина / Саранск
Лепетюха Александра / Екатеринбург
Чингалева Виктория / Саранск
Понятова Полина / Саранск
Петрухина Алла / Кстово
Гриценко Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Колчина Вера / Саранск
Зизякина Елизавета / Орёл
Лысенкова Виктория / Пушкин
11:40 2012, 2013 гр
Исламова Алина / Екатеринбург
Хузяшева Диана / Димитровград
Адушкина Валентина / Саранск
Никулкина Алёна / Саранск
Розова Ксения / Химки
Гвоздева Алена / Пушкин
Марычева Мария / Саранск
Казимагомедова Даяна / Екатеринбург
Туркова Вероника / Саратов
Келлерман Эмилия / Иваново
12:00 2012, 2013 гр
Щербо Софья / Саранск
Деушева Аделия / Саранск
Мещерякова Таисия / Саранск
Кулиш Сабрина / Тверь
Власова Таисия / Димитровград
Новикова Мария / Саратов
Сагитова Алисия / Ижевск
Какурина Анастасия / Ульяновск
Шашаева Алёна / Иваново
Емелина Лидия / Саратов
12:20 2012, 2013 гр
Шуляева Виктория / Саранск
Григорьева Ульяна / Новочебоксарск
Махоммад Найма / Иваново
Павлова Полина / Пушкин
Землякова Алиса / Саранск
Семенова Алина / Тверь
Безрукова Мария / Димитровград
Жикина Мария / Екатеринбург
Шманай Ульяна / Череповец
Труфанова Анастасия / Орёл
12:40 2012, 2013 гр
Лоленко Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Скороходова Яна / Сочи
Белова Юлия / Иваново
Карпенко Милена / Ярославль
Байбикова Ирина / Саранск
Поварова Софья / Орёл
Долотова Светлана / Курск
Горькова Мария / Саранск
13:05 2010, 2011 гр
Сивкова Виктория / Екатеринбург
Сливинская Дарья / Екатеринбург
Хабло София / Димитровград
Тригубова Арина / Сочи
Медведева Владислава / Саранск
Кислицина Александра / Тверь
Исакова Дарья / Кстово
Журавлева Владислава / Саранск
Федоровых Лилия / Кирово-Чепецк
Алсуфьева София / Химки
13:25 2010, 2011 гр
Шугайлова Кристина / Химки
Иванова Елизавета / Пушкин
Жидова Валерия / Саранск
Климова Виктория / Владимир
Макеева Елизавета / Саранск
Хананова Камилла / Ижевск
Вишнякова Емилия / Саранск
Сергеева Софья / Новочебоксарск
Уткина Злата / Димитровград
Бан Алина / Екатеринбург
13:45 2010, 2011 гр
Шугайлова Полина / Химки
Смелова Дарья / Чебоксары
Репкина Татьяна / Пушкин
Серафимович Яна / Сочи
Чистякова Мирослава / Пушкин
Соловьёва Александра / Курск
Максидова Елизавета / Химки
Гнеушева Екатерина / Химки
Поксараскина Анастасия / Саранск
Гужва Таисия / Пушкин
14:05 2010, 2011 гр
Гринева Анастасия / Орёл
Мутенкова Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Степанова Есения / Уфа
Кудим Елизавета / Владимир
Чудайкина Варвара / Саранск
Жикова Василиса / Екатеринбург
Погорелова Полина / Саранск
Гончарова Дарья / Химки
Акифьева Софья / Пушкин
Наволочная Мария / Ярославль
14:25 2010, 2011 гр
Сиражданова Варвара / Уфа
Курилова Галина / Дмитров
Ганиева Аделина / Уфа
Полянина Злата / Ростов-на-Дону
Карказова Анна / Екатеринбург
Лысенко Анна / Ростов-на-Дону
Калайда Алиса / Сочи
Баймашева Наталья / Иваново
Клячева Валерия / Кстово
Усольцева Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Новаева Арина / Кстово
Шмидт Кира / Сочи
15:15 2008, 2009 гр
Осипова Дарья / Ульяновск
Симонян Софина / Сочи
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Лузик Диана / Курск
Сямичева Елизавета / Череповец
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Гусева Анастасия / Дмитров
Власова Алина / Екатеринбург
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Круглова София / Вологда
15:35 2008, 2009 гр
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону
Лялина Элина / Димитровград
Колесникова Вера / Екатеринбург
Криулина София / Ярославль
Тимофеева Дарья / Новочебоксарск
Девятых Софья / Ижевск
Екимова Кристина / Великий Новгород
Ананьева Яна / Новочебоксарск
Звезднева Софья / Ижевск
Розова Анастасия / Химки
15:55 2008, 2009 гр
Киселева Виктория / Курчатов
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Боборухина Анна / Вологда
Зелепукина София / Курчатов
Терещенко Светлана / Ульяновск
Трофимова Анастасия / Ярославль
Бодаш Дарья / Екатеринбург
16:05 2007 гр
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославль
Павлова Анна / Курск
Тимербулатова Аделина / Уфа
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Морозова Полина / Череповец
16:40 2007 гр
Курчаева Дарья / Саранск
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Пухова Полина / Саранск
Матюшева София / Саратов
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Данилова Любовь / Кстово
17:15 2007 гр
Павлова Виктория / Новочебоксарск
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Гришина Александра / Саранск
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Поспелова Дарина / Екатеринбург
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Расторгуева Валерия / Череповец
17:50 2006 гр
Антропова Анна / Екатеринбург
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Шерстенникова Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Скрипина Дарья / Курск
Ядрихинская Дарья / Череповец
Корпунова Ульяна / Саранск
Винтерголлер Кристина / Дмитров
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Захарова Стелла / Москва
Кудашева Виктория / Курск
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
18:35 2005 гр
Банет Яна / Тверь
Ницак Эвелина / Екатеринбург
Медведева Софья / Химки
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
Драгина Екатерина / Тверь
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Праздничных Алёна / Ростов-на-Дону
Царёва Софья / Великий Новгород
Кондрат Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону