Description

10:00 2008–2009 гр групп
Карамельки / Ростов-на-Дону
10:03 2010–2011 гр групп
Димитровград / Димитровград
Ассорти / Кстово
10:10 2009–2010 гр групп
МАУ СШОР Олимпия г Кирово-Чепецка / Кирово-Чепецк
Вдохновение / Саранск
10:17 2008–2009 гр групп
Виктория / Ульяновск
Карамельки / Ростов-на-Дону
10:25 2005–2007 гр групп
Сборная Курской области / Курск
СШ Радий / Нижний Новгород
Grace(Грейс) / Великий Новгород
Республика Мордовия / Саранск
Кстово / Кстово
Лантана / Ярославль
Вдохновение / Великий Новгород
Камелия / Нижний Новгород
Янтарь / Нижний Новгород
Кварц / Бор
Ростов-на-Дону №2 / Ростов-на-Дону
Команда КМС гТольятти / Тольятти
Девчата / Ростов-на-Дону
Созвездие / Саранск
11:20 2012, 2013 гр
Келлерман Эмилия / Иваново
Мещерякова Таисия / Саранск
Какурина Анастасия / Ульяновск
Безрукова Мария / Димитровград
Хузяшева Диана / Димитровград
Махоммад Найма / Иваново
Лысенкова Виктория / Пушкин
Землякова Алиса / Саранск
Гвоздева Алена / Пушкин
Розова Ксения / Химки
11:40 2012, 2013 гр
Белова Юлия / Иваново
Шашаева Алёна / Иваново
Колчина Вера / Саранск
Щербо Софья / Саранск
Казимагомедова Даяна / Екатеринбург
Гриценко Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Деушева Аделия / Саранск
Сагитова Алисия / Ижевск
Карпенко Милена / Ярославль
Власова Таисия / Димитровград
12:00 2012, 2013 гр
Долотова Светлана / Курск
Лепетюха Александра / Екатеринбург
Горькова Мария / Саранск
Адушкина Валентина / Саранск
Шманай Ульяна / Череповец
Биушкина Яна / Саранск
Петрухина Алла / Кстово
Понятова Полина / Саранск
Семенова Алина / Тверь
Исламова Алина / Екатеринбург
12:20 2012, 2013 гр
Павлова Полина / Пушкин
Зизякина Елизавета / Орёл
Чингалева Виктория / Саранск
Марычева Мария / Саранск
Никулкина Алёна / Саранск
Шуляева Виктория / Саранск
Новикова Мария / Саратов
Туркова Вероника / Саратов
Скороходова Яна / Сочи
Поварова Софья / Орёл
12:40 2012, 2013 гр
Жикина Мария / Екатеринбург
Кулиш Сабрина / Тверь
Труфанова Анастасия / Орёл
Цыганова Ангелина / Саранск
Григорьева Ульяна / Новочебоксарск
Байбикова Ирина / Саранск
Емелина Лидия / Саратов
Лоленко Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
13:05 2011 гр
Поксараскина Анастасия / Саранск
Макеева Елизавета / Саранск
Федоровых Лилия / Кирово-Чепецк
Шугайлова Кристина / Химки
Сиражданова Варвара / Уфа
Шугайлова Полина / Химки
Жидова Валерия / Саранск
13:35 2011 гр
Уткина Злата / Димитровград
Погорелова Полина / Саранск
Репкина Татьяна / Пушкин
Исакова Дарья / Кстово
Акифьева Софья / Пушкин
Вишнякова Емилия / Саранск
Чудайкина Варвара / Саранск
14:05 2011 гр
Степанова Есения / Уфа
Сивкова Виктория / Екатеринбург
Медведева Владислава / Саранск
Чистякова Мирослава / Пушкин
Хабло София / Димитровград
Гринева Анастасия / Орёл
Максидова Елизавета / Химки
14:40 Парад

15:30 2009, 2010 гр
Мутенкова Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Колесникова Вера / Екатеринбург
Кудим Елизавета / Владимир
Тимофеева Дарья / Новочебоксарск
Жикова Василиса / Екатеринбург
Екимова Кристина / Великий Новгород
Гончарова Дарья / Химки
Звезднева Софья / Ижевск
Наволочная Мария / Ярославль
Киселева Виктория / Курчатов
15:50 2009, 2010 гр
Курилова Галина / Дмитров
Боборухина Анна / Вологда
Ганиева Аделина / Уфа
Терещенко Светлана / Ульяновск
Полянина Злата / Ростов-на-Дону
Осипова Дарья / Ульяновск
Карказова Анна / Екатеринбург
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Лысенко Анна / Ростов-на-Дону
Сямичева Елизавета / Череповец
16:10 2009, 2010 гр
Калайда Алиса / Сочи
Гусева Анастасия / Дмитров
Баймашева Наталья / Иваново
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Клячева Валерия / Кстово
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону
Усольцева Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Девятых Софья / Ижевск
Новаева Арина / Кстово
Ананьева Яна / Новочебоксарск
Баймашева Наталья (на листочках) / Иваново
16:30 2009, 2010 гр
Шмидт Кира / Сочи
Розова Анастасия / Химки
Сливинская Дарья / Екатеринбург
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Тригубова Арина / Сочи
Зелепукина София / Курчатов
Кислицина Александра / Тверь
Трофимова Анастасия / Ярославль
Журавлева Владислава / Саранск
Бодаш Дарья / Екатеринбург
16:50 2009, 2010 гр
Алсуфьева София / Химки
Симонян Софина / Сочи
Иванова Елизавета / Пушкин
Лузик Диана / Курск
Климова Виктория / Владимир
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Хананова Камилла / Ижевск
Власова Алина / Екатеринбург
Сергеева Софья / Новочебоксарск
Круглова София / Вологда
17:10 2009, 2010 гр
Бан Алина / Екатеринбург
Лялина Элина / Димитровград
Смелова Дарья / Чебоксары
Криулина София / Ярославль
Серафимович Яна / Сочи
Соловьёва Александра / Курск
Гнеушева Екатерина / Химки
Гужва Таисия / Пушкин
17:30 2007 гр
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Данилова Любовь / Кстово
Павлова Виктория / Новочебоксарск
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Гришина Александра / Саранск
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Поспелова Дарина / Екатеринбург
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Расторгуева Валерия / Череповец
17:55 2007 гр
Глущенко Валерия / Ростов-на-Дону
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославль
Павлова Анна / Курск
Тимербулатова Аделина / Уфа
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Морозова Полина / Череповец
Кравченко Дарья / Саранск
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Пухова Полина / Саранск
18:20 2006 гр
Корпунова Ульяна / Саранск
Винтерголлер Кристина / Дмитров
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Захарова Стелла / Москва
Кудашева Виктория / Курск
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
Антропова Анна / Екатеринбург
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Шерстенникова Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Скрипина Дарья / Курск
Ядрихинская Дарья / Череповец
18:45 2005 гр
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Праздничных Алёна / Ростов-на-Дону
Царёва Софья / Великий Новгород
Кондрат Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Банет Яна / Тверь
Ницак Эвелина / Екатеринбург
Медведева Софья / Химки
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
Драгина Екатерина / Тверь